Luas Tanah
For Sale: Freehold Land, Roadside, Car Access, Good Water, Fish Pond
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 420 Thousand /sqm

Banjaran, Bandung

For sale: Land by the roadside and riverside Car accessible location Near Mount Puntang tourism Bougenville Park Guntang coffee etc. Land area: ...

LT 238 m²

hervi hermawan

Updated 13 hours ago by

hervi hermawan

Independent

Select Other Price Range

Plot 73m² Starting from IDR 131 Million - Near Cileunyi
6
IDR 9,56 Billion Total
IDR 131 Million /sqm

Plot 73m² Starting from IDR 131 Million - Near Cileunyi

Ujungberung, Bandung

LT 73 m² Dimensions ±12.40 x 6 meters Price 1.8 million IDR/m² (±131 million IDR) Land in Melatiwangi with a developing neighborhood and...

LT 73 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 4 days ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Inside a Residential Complex with Car Access.
7
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,27 Million /sqm

Bandung Selatan, Bandung

For sale: nice land in BSI Bandung housing complex Land area: 98 square meters Price: IDR 125 million, negotiable Front width: 7 meters Cer...

LT 98 m²

Marlina  Utami

Updated 23 hours ago by

Marlina Utami

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build for Sale in Cilengkrang Bandung Near Ujung Berung Square AJB
5
IDR 162 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

There's a price, there's a location... Starting from 162 million with AJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) for plots in Melatiwangi Bongkor, Cilengkra...

LT 108 m²

Nurmalia

Updated 5 days ago by

Nurmalia

Independent

Matang Land SHM by the Side of Jalan Raya Cimaung, Gunung Puntang
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Cimaung, Bandung

For sale, mature land ready for construction, roadside of Mount Puntang Cimaung, SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Front width 7 Meters 2 motorcy...

LT 109 m²

hervi hermawan

Updated 1 month ago by

hervi hermawan

Independent

Blk Griya Cinunuk Ready to Build Plot in Ciluunyi Complex
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Blk Griya Cinunuk Ready to Build Plot in Ciluunyi Complex

Cileunyi, Bandung

- Located within a complex - Flood-free area - Good road access - Land area from 60-100 - 2.8KM to Griya Cinunuk - 5KM to Cileunyi Toll Exit - 8KM ...

LT 60 m²

Heru

Updated 1 month ago by

Heru

SMARTPRO
For Sale, Strategic Land Plot in Cicalengka with SHM Title, Near Unisba
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 2,31 Million /sqm

Cicalengka, Bandung

Golden opportunity to own strategic land plots in the developing area of Cicalengka. This highly promising location is ideal for both residential l...

LT 83 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

(A-10) Cheap and Strategic Land, Flexible Payment
6
IDR 101 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

(A-10) Cheap and Strategic Land, Flexible Payment

Cileunyi, Bandung

= 52 1.95 / Wide Neighborhood Road (Paved) Curb Drainage Strategic Location (Near Various Public Facilities) Flood-Free BSM Bandung ...

LT 52 m²

Ai Sri

Updated 25 days ago by

Ai Sri

BSM Realty
North Bandung Land - Santika Cihanjuang Complex
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

North Bandung Land - Santika Cihanjuang Complex

Cihanjuang, Bandung

LT 50 M² Front Width 5 x 10 Meters Front Road Width 5 meters Bore Well 45 meters Flat Land Facing North SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Selling Po...

LT 50 m²

Melan

Updated 25 days ago by

Melan

JPROPERTY
A Serene Mountain-Themed Residence with a Stunning View in Cileunyi
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

An exclusive housing concept with a mountain ambiance. An accessible location, close to the Cileunyi toll gate and situated in the second ring of t...

LT 125 m²

GD

Updated 25 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Land Plot with High Population Density in Cileunyi
6
IDR 116 Million Total
IDR 1,93 Million /sqm

Land Plot with High Population Density in Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

Villa Sekejengkol 2 - BSM Bandung Raya Residence Opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot in a continuously developing area with high investment va...

LT 60 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 25 days ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Land Parcel in Cileunyi Area, Flood-Free, Strategic Location
5
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Looking for land to build your dream home? Or looking to start a land investment for your future? Here it is: BSM Bandung Raya Residence, Cluster V...

LT 90 m²

MQ

Updated 25 days ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
LAND READY FOR BUILDING
1
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 928 Thousand /sqm

LAND READY FOR BUILDING

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bandung The location is a bit inside, boss, but... - Cool air - Clean and clear water - Suitable for long-term investment ...

LT 140 m²

DAVIN (XIQC)

Updated 25 days ago by

DAVIN (XIQC)

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
Ready-to-Build Land in Bandung City with SHM, Near UIN SGD
9
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 180 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Bandung City with SHM, Near UIN SGD

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Land Contour: Compact Land Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) and Land and Building Tax (PBB) Hard Cash Price: Rp2,000,000 Staged Cash Price:...

LT 90 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 7 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Land in Cihanjuang Rahayu Complex SHM North
5
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 180 Million /sqm

Land in Cihanjuang Rahayu Complex SHM North

Cihanjuang, Bandung

Land for Sale in North Bandung, Cihanjuang Rahayu (Santika Cihanjuang Complex) Land for Sale - Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) - Land Area: 57 m...

LT 57 m²

Fredy Irawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Fredy Irawan

JPROPERTY
Ready-to-Build Lot Near Cileunyi Toll Exit
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,41 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Lot Near Cileunyi Toll Exit

Cileunyi, Bandung

- Driveway access - Concrete road - Land area 62.5 m² (Freehold Certificate) - Front width 6 meters - Foundation and retaining wall comple...

LT 62 m²

Heru

Updated 1 month ago by

Heru

SMARTPRO
Selling Land Plots in Parompong Cihanjuang, West Bandung Regency
6
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,83 Million /sqm

Cihanjuang, Bandung

*For Sale: Land Plot in Kp. Paneungteung, Desa Cihanjuang, Rahayu, Kec. Parongpong, Kabupaten Bandung Barat, West Java* *Specifications* - Plot re...

LT 60 m²

Fauzi Silmi

Updated 3 hours ago by

Fauzi Silmi

Independent

Royal Hills Near Cimekar Station & Cileunyi Terminal Safe Access
5
IDR 18,8 Billion Total
IDR 168 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

1. One Gate System 2. Features Mosque Facilities 3. Road Width 6.5m 4. 24-Hour Security 5. SHM Legal Certification 6. Green and Serene Environment ...

LT 112 m²

GD

Updated 3 months ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Bandung City Plot 2 Million/M² Near UIN Campus
5
IDR 174 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bandung City Plot 2 Million/M² Near UIN Campus

Cibiru, Bandung

Palasari Plot Bandung City Jl. Cigagak Cipadung, Palasari, Bandung City, West Java For Sale: Palasari Plots in a Beautiful Environment, Only 5 Plo...

LT 87 m²

GD

Updated 25 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Homes Starting from Just 200 Million! Royal Hills Residence Cileunyi
5
IDR 106 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

An exclusive residential concept with a mountain ambiance. Affordable location, near the Cileunyi toll gate and within the second ring of Jatinango...

LT 71 m²

GD

Updated 25 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Menampilkan 1-20 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok