Luas Tanah
Minimalist House Ready to Live In, Already Renovated in Rancamanyar Indah
5
IDR 400 Million

Rancamanyar, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable house with high investment returns in Perumahan Rancamanyar Indah, Bandung. This house offers a s...

211LT 90 m²LB 45 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 1 day ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia

Select Other Price Range

House in Cileunyi Strategic Location Lighter Price House with SHM
10
 -8%
IDR 447 MillionIDR 485 MillionSAVE ± IDR 38 Millions

Cileunyi, Bandung

1-Story House in Cileunyi, Bandung. For sale, a house in a quiet area with a suburban view. This single-story property is located in an easily acc...

211LT 70 m²LB 36 m²

Iwan Syaiful

Updated 20 hours ago by

Iwan Syaiful

Independent

Scandinavian House with Mountain Views in Cileunyi
5
IDR 480 Million

Scandinavian House with Mountain Views in Cileunyi

Cileunyi, Bandung

Corner house, 1 floor in Cileunyi, Bandung. For sale, a corner house in a comfortable area with suburban views. This 1-story Scandinavian-style pr...

211LT 77 m²LB 40 m²

alif Abdilah

Updated 1 day ago by

alif Abdilah

Independent

Nice House with SHM Close to Main Road in Cinunuk, Cileunyi, Bandung.
10
2
IDR 500 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung. This home offers a strategi...

211 + 1LT 37 m²LB 55 m²

Ismail Hadi SH.

Updated 1 day ago by

Ismail Hadi SH.

Prolov
Sell Cheap Luxury House in Bandung Ready and Indent Free Design
8
IDR 450 Million

Katapang, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Katapang, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities and...

211 + 1LT 70 m²LB 50 m²

sanjaya properti

Updated 3 days ago by

sanjaya properti

Homeowner

House in Kinagara Regency, Jl. Tirtawangi Raya, Lengkong, Bojongsoang, Bandung, West Java, Indonesia, 40287, Bojongsoang
11
 -14%
IDR 499 MillionIDR 580 MillionSAVE ± IDR 81 Millions

Bojongsoang, Bandung

In the name of God Ready-to-occupy house for sale Minimalist house in Bojongsoang complex near Telkom University, Buahbatu SHM (Certificate of Lan...

211LT 72 m²LB 40 m²

Nanik Jawara Properti

Updated 4 days ago by

Nanik Jawara Properti

Jawara Properti
New House Bida KPR No Down Payment Already SHM Near Soreang Toll Road
8
IDR 420 Million

Katapang, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Katapang, Bandung. This home offers complete facilities and ...

211LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

ZUNAEDY ABDULLAH

Updated 5 days ago by

ZUNAEDY ABDULLAH

Artha Property Bandung
Beautiful, Affordable, Move-In Ready Home in the City Center of Astana Anyar, Bandung
10
IDR 430 Million

Astanaanyar, Bandung

For Sale: House in Astana Anyar, Bandung Location: Easy access for motorcycles and pedicabs Specifications: * Land Area: 55 sqm * Building Area: ...

211LT 55 m²LB 70 m²

Feni fei

Updated 1 hour ago by

Feni fei

SAP GROUP
New 1-Story House at Pilar Biru Cibiru Hilir Near UPI Campus
14
IDR 469 Million

Cileunyi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung. This home offers complete facilities and ...