Luas Tanah
Apartemen Premium Alam Sutera, Free Furnished & PPN
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Apartemen Premium Alam Sutera, Free Furnished & PPN

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

✨ APARTEMEN SIAP HUNI - SELANGKAH KE BINUS ALAM SUTERA ✨ Cicilan mulai 3-4 jutaan / bulan! Investasi paling aman di kawasan kampus elit Alam...

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Cocok untuk Investasi, Apartemen Dekat Binus Alam Sutera Free PPN
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Apartemen Siap Sewa, Lokasi Paling Dicari Mahasiswa Free PPN
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Apartemen Murah Alam Sutera, Full Furnished Siap Huni Free PPN
13
1
IDR 590 Million

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Apartemen Full Furnished di Alam Sutera, Harga 600 Juta
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Apartemen Full Furnished di Alam Sutera, Harga 600 Juta

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Hunian Strategis Dekat Kampus Binus, Siap Disewakan
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Hunian Strategis Dekat Kampus Binus, Siap Disewakan

Sutera Jingga Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Apartemen Pacific Garden Alam Sutera, Cicilan 3 Jutaan
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Apartemen Pacific Garden Alam Sutera, Cicilan 3 Jutaan

Sutera Buana Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Investasi Apartemen Alam Sutera, 1 Menit ke Binus
15
1
IDR 590 Million

Investasi Apartemen Alam Sutera, 1 Menit ke Binus

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Campus Town

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
Apartemen Siap Huni Dekat Binus Alam Sutera, Full Furnished
14
1
IDR 590 Million

Apartemen Siap Huni Dekat Binus Alam Sutera, Full Furnished

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Style

1LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hijas riyansah

Updated 28 days ago by

Hijas riyansah

Threeland Property
#0078 For Sale Sky House Alam Sutera Tower Acacia 31st Floor
10
IDR 450 Million

Pinang, Tangerang

SKY HOUSE ALAM SUTERA

- Location: Sky House Alam Sutera Apartment - Type: Studio - Floor: 31st out of 55 - Size: 19.06 m² - Condition: Fully Furnished - View: City - St...

11LB 19 m²
3 Fasilitas

Chriswira Chaylis

Updated 28 days ago by

Chriswira Chaylis

RE/MAX Grow
Apartment Midtown Signature Gading Serpong (Tower Galaxy)
7
IDR 1,9 Billion

Apartment Midtown Signature Gading Serpong (Tower Galaxy)

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Serpong Midtown

️ FOR SALE - Midtown Signature Gading Serpong Apartment (Galaxy Tower) Premium unit, fully furnished, ready to occupy, super strategic location ...

3LB 79 m²

Eta Tan

Updated 28 days ago by

Eta Tan

Century21 Metro
U Residence Karawaci Apartment 35M2 Studio Fully Furnished with City View
8
IDR 625 Million

Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residence Karawaci

U Residence Karawaci 35m2 Studio Full Furnish City View Apartment Apartment for sale, highly sought after for rental, integrated with Supermal Kar...

11LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

San San Ong

Updated 28 days ago by

San San Ong

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Silkwood Alam Sutera Cheapest Apartment 56Sqm Fully Furnished
26
IDR 550 Million

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Silkwood

Silkwood Alam Sutera Apartment Strategic location near Alam Sutera Mall and Binus International Tower Oak, 15th Floor Binus View Building Area 56...

11LB 56 m²
8 Fasilitas

Dani Hariadi

Updated 28 days ago by

Dani Hariadi

GadingPro Pluit
U Residence Karawaci 35M2 Studio Apartment Fully Furnished with City View
8
IDR 625 Million

Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residence Karawaci

U Residence Karawaci 35m2 Studio Full Furnish City View Apartment An apartment highly sought after for sale or rent, integrated with Supermal Kara...

11LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

devi

Updated 28 days ago by

devi

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Apartment 1 Bedroom Interior Design Near Binus Alam Sutera
6
IDR 675 Million

Apartment 1 Bedroom Interior Design Near Binus Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Silkwood

For sale: 1 unit of a 1-bedroom apartment with an area of approximately 45m2, fully furnished with a cozy design that will surely make you feel at ...

11LB 45 m²
3 Fasilitas

Lina Christovani

Updated 23 days ago by

Lina Christovani

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Quick Sale: Best Near Binus Alam Sutera Springwood Residence Apartment with High Rental Potential.
6
IDR 340 Million

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Springwood

QUICK SALE: BEST INVESTMENT UNIT NEAR BINUS ALAM SUTERA :fire: Apartment in Springwood Residence with high rental potential. Extremely strategic lo...

11LB 22 m²

Jeanny

Updated 1 month ago by

Jeanny

Atlantis Realty Gading Serpong
Best Deal Lloyd Alam Sutera Tower R Apartment - 2Br 99 M2 Only 1.95 M!
8
IDR 1,95 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

LLOYD Alam Sutera

WTS - EXCLUSIVE LLOYD ALAM SUTERA UNIT AT A BARGAIN PRICE For sale is a highly sought-after low-rise concept apartment unit in Alam Sutera. The un...

21LB 99 m²
9 Fasilitas

Gravian Andi

Updated 1 month ago by

Gravian Andi

EXMORE Property
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment with Freehold Title Near Mall in Bintaro
10
IDR 370 Million

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Altiz Apartment

QUICK SALE: Altiz Apartment Bintaro, steps away from the mall FULLY FURNISHED PERFECT FOR INVESTORS Type: Studio Building Area: 23m² Bathrooms: ...

11LB 23 m²
2 Fasilitas

A

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayu

GadingPro Alam Sutera
2 Bedroom Unfurnished Apartment, Strategic, Comfortable, Quiet, Scenic, Upper Level
8
IDR 600 Million

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

Metro Garden Apartment

For Sale Metro Garden Apartment High floor Strategic, comfortable, green, quiet, close to mall, school, hospital, etc. Facing north / tol...

2 + 21 + 1LB 62 m²
6 Fasilitas

LEVY Le'O

Updated 1 month ago by

LEVY Le'O

Independent

2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment in Great Location Near Bintaro Toll Access
15
 -5%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Embarcadero Bintaro

For Sale Embarcadero Apartment Japanese Style Bintaro 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 64 sqm Fully furnished Kitchen set 3,500-watt electr...

21LB 64 m²
6 Fasilitas

Putu  Dewi

Updated 1 month ago by

Putu Dewi

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
Menampilkan 61-80 properti