Luas Tanah
Apartemen M Town Residence 2 BR Fully Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 780 Million

Apartemen M Town Residence 2 BR Fully Furnished

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M-Town Residence

FOR SALE M-TOWN RESIDENCES APARTMENT Size: Semi-gross area: 47.18 m² View: Pool Includes: - Smart Lock Door - Bedroom: 2 (Queen Bed &...

21LB 47 m²
8 Fasilitas

Ayu Atlantis

Updated 15 days ago by

Ayu Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Apartment Fairview Soho 2BR Ready to Move In Furnished Lippo Karawaci
11
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 1,5 Billion

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Apartment Fairview House

For sale Soho Flex Fairview Size 50+11 sqm attic 2 BR 1 bathroom Fully furnished Price 1.5 million, slight negotiable

21LB 60 m²
10 Fasilitas

Monica

Updated 19 days ago by

Monica

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
Sell Collins Boulevard 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
15
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableNear Schools
IDR 750 Million

Sell Collins Boulevard 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Collins Boulevard

Selling at a Loss: Collins Boulevard Apartment. Location near Simpang Gading Serpong, close to Binus Alam Sutera campus. Price negotiable. - 1 bedr...

11LB 36 m²
9 Fasilitas

TINBAROES

Updated 5 days ago by

TINBAROES

Independent

Cheap Apartment for Sale M-Town Residence 3Br Tower Dakota
7
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 800 Million

Cheap Apartment for Sale M-Town Residence 3Br Tower Dakota

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M-Town Residence

For Sale Cheap MTown Residence Apartment 3BR, Gading Serpong, Tangerang Size 54 m² 3 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Dakota Tower 33rd Floor Corner Unit...

31LB 54 m²
6 Fasilitas

Silvia

Updated 19 days ago by

Silvia

Montana Property
Sky House Alam Sutera 2-Bedroom Apartment, Ready to Move In
3
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 1,35 Billion

Sky House Alam Sutera 2-Bedroom Apartment, Ready to Move In

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

SKY HOUSE ALAM SUTERA

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This apartment offers a strateg...

21LB 52 m²

Wulan

Updated 19 days ago by

Wulan

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Sky House BSD Apartment Beautiful 3 Bedroom
2
IDR 1,6 Billion

Sky House BSD Apartment Beautiful 3 Bedroom

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Apartment Sky House BSD

Apartment in BSD. Discover this comfortable 20-story apartment for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in a secure living environment su...

33LB 85 m²

Wulan

Updated 19 days ago by

Wulan

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale: Roseville BSD 1 Bedroom Corner Unit with Balcony
5
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 900 Million

For Sale: Roseville BSD 1 Bedroom Corner Unit with Balcony

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Apartemen Roseville BSD

For Sale Roseville BSD Apartment - Spacious 1BR, Great View, Premium Location! :fire: Looking for a comfortable apartment in the strategic BSD area...

11LB 42 m²
6 Fasilitas

Abdul Azis

Updated 19 days ago by

Abdul Azis

Brighton Priority Margonda Depok
1BR Apartment Brooklyn Alam Sutera Near Campus
5
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableNear Schools
IDR 950 Million

1BR Apartment Brooklyn Alam Sutera Near Campus

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Quick sale at owner's price 1BR Apartment Brooklyn Alam Sutera 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Building Area 45m² Tower A City View Fully Furnished Floor 31...

11LB 45 m²

Rulie Lim

Updated 19 days ago by

Rulie Lim

Century21 Revival
For Sale: M Town Apartment Type 2 BR Semi-Furnished in Gading Serpong
8
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 1,5 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M-Town Signature

For Sale: M Town Apartment, Type 2 BR Semi Furnished in Gading Serpong Size: 71.89 m² Semi Furnished 3 Air Conditioners Water Heater Refr...

22LB 72 m²
1 Fasilitas

Windi Lie

Updated 19 days ago by

Windi Lie

RE/MAX Blessing
1 Bedroom Apartment Ready to Move In
11
IDR 980 Million

1 Bedroom Apartment Ready to Move In

BSD City, Tangerang

Roseville SOHO & Suites

FOR SALE: 1 BR Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in the CBD Area of BSD City, Roseville Soho and Suite. With a Very Strategic Location. Steps Away From: - ...

1LB 46 m²

Ade N Pratiwi

Updated 20 days ago by

Ade N Pratiwi

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Fully Furnished Apartment in Lippo Karawaci 2 Bedrooms
11
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 1,5 Billion

Fully Furnished Apartment in Lippo Karawaci 2 Bedrooms

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Apartment Fairview House

For Sale Soho Flex Fairview Lippo Karawaci Size: 50+11 sqm attic 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Fully Furnished Price: 1.5 Billion (slight negotiable) C...

21LB 50 m²

Oktavia Situmeang

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktavia Situmeang

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment at Soho Flex Fairview, Lippo Karawaci
11
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 1,5 Billion

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Fairview

FOR SALE SOHO FLEX FAIRVIEW LIPPO KARAWACI Size: 50+11 sqm attic 2 BR 1 bathroom Fully furnished Price: 1.5M (slight negotiation) ...

21LB 66 m²
6 Fasilitas

Marc

Updated 20 days ago by

Marc

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
For Sale: Greenhill Apartment, 2 Bedrooms Empty, Price Negotiable.
7
 -12%
IDR 570 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 80 Millions

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

GreenHill Kelapa Gading

Type: 2 BR Fully Furnished Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Area: 48 m² Electricity: 2,200 watts FACILITIES: Swimming Pool Jogging Track ...

21LB 48 m²

Mulyadi Loeis

Updated 3 days ago by

Mulyadi Loeis

Independent

For Sale Serpong Greenview Apartment 2br Negotiable Price
8
Apartment
Negotiable
IDR 350 Million

For Sale Serpong Greenview Apartment 2br Negotiable Price

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Serpong Greenview

FOR SALE SERPONG GREENVIEW APARTMENT Tower Beechwood 10th Floor Area 39.9m² 2 BR Type Semi-furnished East & south facing (2 balconies) ...

21LB 39 m²

Gita

Updated 22 days ago by

Gita

GadingPro BSD
For Sale Studio Type Apartment in Bintaro
5
IDR 440 Million

For Sale Studio Type Apartment in Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence

Limited opportunity for you, a strategic apartment with high investment return in Bintaro, South Tangerang. This apartment offers comfort and secu...

1LB 33 m²

Lulus indah K

Updated 26 days ago by

Lulus indah K

 ERA Medina Bintaro
U Residence Studio Type Apartment Furnished One Step to Uph
6
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableNear Schools
IDR 500 Million

U Residence Studio Type Apartment Furnished One Step to Uph

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residence Karawaci

For Rent/Sale Unit 2 5th Floor Area 35m² Studio Furnished City View Price Rent 40 million (slightly negotiable) Sale 500 million sl...