Luas Tanah
Strategic and Comfortable Land in Bintaro Jaya Sector 8
6
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Strategic and Comfortable Land in Bintaro Jaya Sector 8

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro, South Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property stands out...

LT 373 m²

Helmi Hasibuan

Updated 20 days ago by

Helmi Hasibuan

GadingPro BSD
Industrial Area Land in Pasar Kemis, Ketos Village for Sale
4
IDR 6,77 Billion Total
IDR 1,32 Thousand /sqm

Industrial Area Land in Pasar Kemis, Ketos Village for Sale

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Single-story land in Pasar Kemis, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 2259 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 20 days ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
Cheap Sale 303m2 Land in Cipondoh Negotiable Price
7
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale 303m2 Land in Cipondoh Negotiable Price

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For sale 303m2 land behind Taman Royal Poris Plawad Housing, Tangerang - Land area 303m2 - SHM certificate - Location adjacent to a cemetery - Suit...

LT 303 m²

Yustian

Updated 20 days ago by

Yustian

AGATHOS
For Sale: Affordable Land Plots in Flamboyan Cluster, Graha Raya, South Tangerang
8
IDR 172 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Graha Raya Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Graha Raya Bintaro. Own this modern single-story land, now available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for tho...

LT 120 m²

Satya Adriansyah

Updated 6 days ago by

Satya Adriansyah

Ray White Jalur Sutera
For Sale: Fertile Paddy Field Land 935m Cheap
4
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 2,72 Million /sqm

For Sale: Fertile Paddy Field Land 935m Cheap

Legok, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Legok, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and f...

LT 935 m²

WL

Updated 1 month ago by

Willy Lim

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Negotiable Until Deal 2 Plots of Land in Cipondoh Residential Area 1600m2
5
IDR 36,8 Trillion Total
IDR 14,3 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale 2 Quick Sale Plots in Cipondoh Land Area: 1600m² Selling Price: 14 million/m² (negotiable until deal) Certificate: SHM Kartini ...