Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Legok Area, Tangerang Regency, Suitable for Business or Investment
5
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Land for sale in Legok, Tangerang Regency Flood-free Ready for business or investment Area 2275 square meters Toll access Adjacent to Legok main ro...

LT 2275 m²

annaafi dwi lestari

Updated 24 days ago by

annaafi dwi lestari

Better Property
Selling at a Loss Orchid Loka Plots in BSD City
13
IDR 1,87 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Selling at a Loss Orchid Loka Plots in BSD City

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

For Sale: Anggrek Loka Plot in BSD City Land area: 250m2 PPJB (Preliminary Sale and Purchase Agreement) Comfortable and peaceful environment with...

LT 250 m²

Tri Rahayu

Updated 5 months ago by

Tri Rahayu

Zoe Property
Strategic Land Ready to Build in Bintaro Tangsel Gb-17470
1
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build in Bintaro Tangsel Gb-17470

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Modern residence in the elite Sector 7 area of Bintaro. A quiet, tidy, and highly comfortable environment, ideal for families seeking quality livin...

LT 166 m²

Gebie NH

Updated 5 months ago by

Gebie NH

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Strategic Land Ready to Build in Bintaro Tangsel Gb-17470
1
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build in Bintaro Tangsel Gb-17470

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Modern residence in the elite Sector 7 area of Bintaro. A serene, tidy, and highly comfortable environment ideal for families seeking quality housi...

LT 166 m²

Gebie NH

Updated 5 months ago by

Gebie NH

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Jombang Raya, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang
10
IDR 5,01 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Jombang Raya, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang, good neighborhood, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy ...

LT 295 m²

Kinan Tarwy

Updated 3 months ago by

Kinan Tarwy

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Gotong Royong, Pondok Cabe Udik, Pamulang
5
IDR 7,08 Billion Total
IDR 7,7 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Gotong Royong, Pondok Cabe Udik Pamulang, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy roa...

LT 920 m²

Kinan Tarwy

Updated 5 months ago by

Kinan Tarwy

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Flat Land Suitable for Warehouse Construction in Jatake, Tangerang
1
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jatake, Tangerang

Land for sale, level and suitable for warehouse construction in Jatake, Tangerang. Accessible for 40-foot containers. Flood-free. Near the Bitung ...

LT 2000 m²

ELLEN (PGEZ)

Updated 6 months ago by

ELLEN (PGEZ)

Brighton Winner West BSD, Tangerang
For Sale Spacious and Strategic Land in a Serene and Secure Complex
4
IDR 1,96 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: spacious and strategic land in a serene and secure complex Land area: 280 m² 8-meter wide asphalt road in front - Location Advantages...

LT 280 m²

SUSIANTI

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSIANTI

Century21 Prima Arcade
Sell Tangerang Land, 6 Minutes to Budi Luhur University
6
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 7,6 Million /sqm

Sell Tangerang Land, 6 Minutes to Budi Luhur University

Larangan, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 5 Km / 12 Minutes to Joglo 1 Toll Gate - 1.2 Km / 5 Minutes to Adam Malik Bus Stop (Transjakarta) - 3.3 Km / 13 Minutes to Metr...

LT 71 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 24 days ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Land Within Complex, Near Hypermart Kreo Tangerang
5
IDR 554 Million Total
IDR 7,6 Million /sqm

Land Within Complex, Near Hypermart Kreo Tangerang

Larangan, Tangerang

Surrounding Information: - 5 Km / 12 Minutes to Joglo 1 Toll Gate - 1.2 Km / 5 Minutes to Adam Malik Bus Stop (Transjakarta) - 3.3 Km / 13 Minutes ...

LT 73 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 24 days ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Near BSD, Cisauk Land Strategic Ideal for Investment
5
IDR 194 Million Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Near BSD, Cisauk Land Strategic Ideal for Investment

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Information: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes to Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes to Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes to Cicayur Station ...

LT 118 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 6 months ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Cisauk Affordable Lots, 11 Minutes to Jatake Station
5
IDR 202 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Cisauk Affordable Lots, 11 Minutes to Jatake Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Information: - 4.0 Km / 11 Minutes to Jatake Station - 4.7 Km / 14 Minutes to Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 Km / 15 Minutes to Cicayur Station ...

LT 104 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 6 months ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Land for Sale Next to Tangerang Mayor's Office Negotiable
10
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Next to Tangerang Mayor's Office Negotiable

Ciater, Tangerang

Single-story land in Ciater, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 2954 m²

expert consultant center 7

Updated 5 months ago by

expert consultant center 7

Expert Consultant Property
1 Minute to Toll! Super Strategic! Premium Area! Buy Now Build Free from Traffic Free from Flood
3
IDR 3,47 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

BEST LOCATION! QUICK SALE! READY-TO-BUILD LOT! RARE & STRATEGIC LOCATION! LUSH, PEACEFUL & COMFORTABLE CLUSTER! SUTERA RENATA ARUNA 6 NO...

LT 278 m²

Nadine

Updated 3 months ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
Already SHM! Installment Available Via Bank! Best Position On Main Road! Premium Area In Sutera Victoria Located In The Heart Of Alam Sutera
5
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

PRIME LOCATION ON MAIN ROAD! CERTIFICATE READY! CAN BE MORTGAGED! PREMIUM ENVIRONMENT FOR THE ELITE! READY-TO-BUILD LOT! RARE STRATEGIC LOCATION! L...