Luas Tanah
Golf Terrace Plot BSD on Main Boulevard at an Affordable Price
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,25 Billion Total
IDR 21,5 Thousand /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE BOULEVARD GOLF TERRACE PLOT - Area 580m2 - Square Shape - Main Boulevard Wide Road - Limited Edition - PPJB (Right to Build and Use Agree...

LT 580 m²

Sekar Mutiara

Updated 3 months ago by

Sekar Mutiara

MAXI Property
Exclusive Plots in Bukit Menteng Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 30,8 Thousand /sqm

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Exclusive Plot in Bukit Menteng Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7 Certificate = SHM (Freehold Title) Plot Area = 680 m2 Dimensions (W×L) = (20 × ...

LT 680 m²

Ponco

Updated 3 months ago by

Ponco

Century21 Prima Arcade
Exclusive Plot in Bukit Menteng Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Exclusive Plot at Bukit Menteng Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7 Certificate = Freehold Title (SHM) Plot Area = 680 m2 Dimensions (W x L) = (20 ×...

LT 680 m²

Riyan Triningsih

Updated 3 days ago by

Riyan Triningsih

Century21 Prima Arcade
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 30,8 Thousand /sqm

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Exclusive Plot in Bukit Menteng Cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7 Certificate = Freehold Title (SHM) Plot Area = 680 m2 Dimensions (W×L) = (20 × ...

LT 680 m²

Vivi Roeseno

Updated 3 months ago by

Vivi Roeseno

Century21 Prima Arcade
Plot for Sale in Foresta BSD City
5
IDR 3,02 Billion Total
IDR 64,8 Thousand /sqm

Plot for Sale in Foresta BSD City

BSD, Tangerang

Plasido Residential Cluster Plot Foresta - BSD City Land Area 216 m² Corner Position AJB (Deed of Sale) ✨ Premium & well-organized neighborhood ...

LT 216 m²

Yanna Alwi

Updated 3 months ago by

Yanna Alwi

GadingPro BSD
For Sale Commercial Plot on Jl Raya Boulevard Kencana Loka Raya BSD City
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 33,2 Thousand /sqm

BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LOT ON JL RAYA BOULEVARD KENCANA LOKA RAYA BSD CITY Land area 316 m2 (approx. 12.4 x 25.32) Land Certificate (Badan) Facing So...

LT 316 m²

Harry Saputra

Updated 3 months ago by

Harry Saputra

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Land for Sale in Pagedangan, BSD Near Ice BSD and Aeon Mall in Tangerang Banten
5
 -8%
IDR 825 Million TotalIDR 900 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan, BSD near ICE BSD and Aeon Mall in Tangerang, Banten Land for Sale in Pagedangan, Tangerang, Banten Specifications: Land Area: 1...

LT 150 m²

Harcourts Realtindo

Updated 15 days ago by

Harcourts Realtindo

Harcourts Realtindo
Lot for Sale Ready to Build Quickly in Bintaro Sector 9 Ut-16356
2
IDR 3,68 Billion Total
IDR 42,3 Thousand /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Lot for Sale Ready to Build in Bintaro Sector 9 UT-16356 Description and Facilities: - Land Area 295 m2 - SHM Certificate - IDR 12.5 Million/m2 (n...

LT 295 m²

Ade Muliana

Updated 15 days ago by

Ade Muliana

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Commercial Lot, Rare Strategic Location in BSD City
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 24,3 Billion Total
IDR 19,8 Thousand /sqm

Commercial Lot, Rare Strategic Location in BSD City

BSD City, Tangerang

⚡ *FOR SALE* ⚡ ‼️ *RARE FIND* ‼️ *COMMERCIAL PLOT III.6b NEAR DIGITAL HUB* *BSD CITY* Land area: 1,108m² Front width: 23.4m Length:...

LT 1108 m²

Ani yuli setiyowati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ani yuli setiyowati

ERA FIESTA BSD
Good Commercial Plots in the Kencana Loka BSD Education Area
6
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 33,2 Thousand /sqm

BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang

Land in BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property is also the right cho...

LT 316 m²

Adrian Yonatan

Updated 3 months ago by

Adrian Yonatan

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Land, SHM, can fit 2 Houses, Villa Pamulang, Near Business Center & Near School
5
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seekin...

LT 144 m²

Cocos Heru

Updated 15 days ago by

Cocos Heru

GadingPro BSD
For Sale Land Area 2,335 Meters with SHM in South Tangerang
4
IDR 3,3 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land Area 2,335 Meters with SHM in South Tangerang

Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in Sari Mulya, South Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: Property ID: 6257 / MD Property Address: Sari Mulya - Sout...

LT 2335 m²

Basta Rosdiana

Updated 15 days ago by

Basta Rosdiana

Ray White Citra Raya
Corner Plot Ready to Build The Icon, BSD
3
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Corner Plot Ready to Build The Icon, BSD

BSD The Icon, Tangerang

Corner lot 15.5m x 18m with lush view, ready to occupy, facing north east.

LT 276 m²

Yanthi

Updated 26 days ago by

Yanthi

Ray White Serpong BSD
Plot For Sale In Foresta Area @Bsd City Cluster Albera Extension Within The Cluster There Is A Sports Club
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,83 Billion Total
IDR 59,6 Thousand /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Want To Sell Plot for sale in Foresta Area @BSD City Albera Extension Cluster Within the cluster, there is a sports club - South Facing - Area 21...

LT 218 m²

Verani

Updated 3 months ago by

Verani

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Plot for Sale in Kavling Hook
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 6,53 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Kavling Hook

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Hook plot ready to build

LT 130 m²

Iya

Updated 15 days ago by

Iya

Master Home Property
Affordable and Strategic Plot in Kemiri Village, Rajeg Tangerang
14
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,07 Billion Total
IDR 271 /sqm

Rajeg, Tangerang

For sale strategic plot in Kemiri Village, Rajeg, Tangerang Area 2769 sqm Width 38m Ownership Certificate (SHM)

LT 2769 m²

Yosef Christian

Updated 3 months ago by

Yosef Christian

Vision Property
Land Plot Bintaro Near Smu Ricci South Tangerang
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,21 Billion Total
IDR 5,85 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Bintaro Near Smu Ricci South Tangerang

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale, Land Plots, Freehold Title. Near Ricci High School - Behind Bintaro. There are 2 adjacent plots. Each plot: - Area: 555 m² - Front Wid...

LT 1110 m²

FC

Updated 3 months ago by

Friesco Corp

Independent

Plot The Tiara PHG Gading Serpong, Land Area 376 sqm (L12), West Facing, PPJB ready for AJB, Price 17.5 million/sqm negotiable.
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,58 Billion Total
IDR 46,5 Thousand /sqm

Gading Serpong Pondok Hijau Golf, Tangerang

The Tiara PHG Gading Serpong Plot LT. 376 (L12) West Facing PPJB ready for AJB Price IDR 17.5M/m2 negotiable

LT 376 m²

Danny  Rayana

Updated 3 months ago by

Danny Rayana

GadingPro MOI
Land in East Ciputat Flood-Free Near UIN Ciputat
10
IDR 4,41 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Thousand /sqm