Luas Tanah
For Sale 896m2 Plot in Gn Himalaya Karawaci Tangerang
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 896m2 Plot in Gn Himalaya Karawaci Tangerang

Karawaci, Tangerang

For sale: Plot of land on Jl. Gn Himalaya, Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. Land area: 896m² (width 32m, length 28m) Facing South Rectangular shap...

LT 896 m²

Adyanto J

Updated 2 months ago by

Adyanto J

Independent

Cheapest Price Quick Sale Plots for Pagedangan BSD Housing
1
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Price Quick Sale Plots for Pagedangan BSD Housing

BSD, Tangerang

Grab It Fast!!! For Info Contact Aloysius Before It's Gone WA: 0821-38066-454 Selling at the Cheapest Price Far Below Market Rate 6 Million/m2 -...

LT 4660 m²

Mr Aloy

Updated 13 hours ago by

Mr Aloy

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
Cheapest Price Quick Sale Plots for Pagedangan BSD Housing
1
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Price Quick Sale Plots for Pagedangan BSD Housing

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Grab It Fast!!! For Info Contact Aloysius Before It's Too Late WA: 0821-38066-454 Cheapest Sale Price Far Below Market Rate 6 Million/m2 -> Only...

LT 4660 m²

Mr Aloy

Updated 13 hours ago by

Mr Aloy

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
For Sale Rare Plot Phg Cluster Sapphire Gading Serpong
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

For Sale Rare Plot Phg Cluster Sapphire Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong Pondok Hijau Golf, Tangerang

*QUICK SALE* ‼️*Rare Find*‼️ SAPPHIRE PHG LOT Land Area: 300m² (12 x 25) Facing: East Price: *19 million/m* (negotiable) ...

LT 300 m²

Irwan

Updated 8 days ago by

Irwan

GadingPro BSD
1ha of land along Jl. Raya KH Ahmad Dahlan
2
IDR 80 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

1ha of land along Jl. Raya KH Ahmad Dahlan

Petir, Tangerang

Land in Petir. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those looking for a strategic res...

LT 10000 m²

NN

Updated 22 days ago by

Niko nikoman

Informasi Properti
For Sale: Land Plot in Suvarna Sutra Cikupa
4
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,74 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot in Suvarna Sutra Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE !!! Strategic Location Adjacent Plots in Cikupa. Land Area: 178 m² Building Area: 183 m² 5500 Watt 1.2 Billion / Unit 2.3 Billion / Un...

LT 178 m²

 Sri Widaryani

Updated 12 days ago by

Sri Widaryani

Ichi Home
For Sale: Prime Land for Townhouse, Commercial Plot in Cinangka Pondok Cabe
9
1
IDR 18,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

FOR SALE LAND PLOT, CINANGKA, PONDOK CABE. Sawangan, Depok. Land Area 4,558 m2 Ownership Certificate (consists of 5 SHM) Location by ...

LT 4558 m²

Ira  Sulistiani

Updated 4 days ago by

Ira Sulistiani

Multazam Property
Griya.loka.bsd Ready.to.build.plot.byridwan
3
IDR 2,51 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Griya.loka.bsd Ready.to.build.plot.byridwan

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Location near BSD shuttle bus close to Rawabuntu train station and business center

LT 279 m²

Rosa Lina

Updated 7 days ago by

Rosa Lina

Zoe Property
Commercial Plot BSD City close to Sunburst Mcd Plaza BNI Wisma BCA
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 98,8 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

For Sale Commercial Plot in BSD City Land Area 4,208 m2 Close to Mcd Sunburst, POP Hotel BSD, Wisma CPM, Dunia Bangunan, Plaza BNI, Wisma BCA ...

LT 4208 m²

Hendry Ang

Updated 2 months ago by

Hendry Ang

ERA BUANA
Commercial Plot Sunburst BSD Area 4000 m2
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot Sunburst BSD Area 4000 m2

BSD, Tangerang

LT 4280 m²

Hendry Ang

Updated 2 months ago by

Hendry Ang

ERA BUANA
For Sale Commercial Lot on Citra Raya Main Road Next to Gas Station
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 102 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

"FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LOT IN CITRA RAYA, MAIN ROAD Land area: 6,416 m² Price: 16 million/m² negotiable Next to a large Citra Raya gas stat...

LT 6416 m²

Clarisa

Updated 3 days ago by

Clarisa

ERA FIESTA SUVARNA SUTERA
For Sale Strategic Location Plot in Cikupa Citra Raya Tangerang
5
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For Sale Strategic Location Plot in Cikupa Citra Raya Tangerang Suitable for investment Land area 130 m2 PPJB (Sale and Purchase Binding Agreement)...

LT 130 m²

 Sri Widaryani

Updated 14 days ago by

Sri Widaryani

Ichi Home
Corner Lot Laksana Business Park Tangerang
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,45 Trillion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Corner Lot Laksana Business Park Tangerang

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

For Rent / For Sale Land Laksana Business Park Warehouse Complex, Tangerang Size 900m² For Sale 4.95B IDR For Rent 7.9M IDR per month - Strateg...

LT 900 m²

Henny Cen

Updated 14 days ago by

Henny Cen

GadingPro Permata Buana
Land Plot Certificate 350 M² Alam Sutera Serpong Tangerang A2591
4
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale: Plot of Land 350 m² in Alam Sutera, Serpong, Tangerang A2591 Land Area: 350 m² Dimensions: 14m x 25m Position: Regular (Square) ...

LT 350 m²

Hero Santoso

Updated 11 days ago by

Hero Santoso

Independent

Land at Jl. Sutera Cemara IV No. 11a, Pondok Jagung, North Serpong, South Tangerang City, Banten, Indonesia, 15326, North Serpong PPJB 454.0 m²
6
IDR 6,81 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Land in North Serpong. Own this modern single-story land, available for sale in a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 454 m²

Excel Dien Pramana

Updated 4 days ago by