Luas Tanah
For Sale Empty Land In Bsd Commercial Area Cheap Price Need Money
7
IDR 96 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in BSD, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and fe...

LT 4000 m²

H

Updated 2 months ago by

HENDARTO

Independent

kavling pinggir jalan di kencana loka
3
IDR 5,38 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

kavling pinggir jalan di kencana loka

BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang

Kavling pinggir jalan raya di kencana loka BSD, cocok buat restaurant, usaha ataupun kantor atau Rumah. Lokasi sangat strategi. harga nego sampai d...

LT 1077 m²

Joice Wengkang

Updated 11 days ago by

Joice Wengkang

NEO Property
Cheap Land for Sale in Darat Curug Tangerang
6
IDR 16,3 Trillion Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Darat Curug Tangerang

Curug, Tangerang

Land in Curug. Own this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 2336 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 19 days ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Plot The Icon BSD
6
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 65,2 Thousand /sqm

Plot The Icon BSD

BSD The Icon, Tangerang

Single-story land in BSD The Icon, Tangerang. For sale in a serene area with the following specifications: - Certificate: PPJB This prope...

LT 207 m²

Tan Liliawati

Updated 5 months ago by

Tan Liliawati

Berdikari Properti BSD
Quick Sale Corner Lot Rarely Available in BSD City
4
IDR 5,06 Billion Total
IDR 36 Thousand /sqm

Quick Sale Corner Lot Rarely Available in BSD City

BSD The Green, Tangerang

Land in BSD The Green. Get this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a comfortable...

LT 375 m²

Tan Liliawati

Updated 5 months ago by

Tan Liliawati

Berdikari Properti BSD
For Sale: Extremely Strategic Vacant Land in Tangerang City, Land Area 9,444 m2 with HGB Certificate.. Process -/+ 1 Week Directly Completed at Notary.. Price Rp. 2 Million Slightly Negotiable
4
IDR 18,8 Billion Total
IDR 212 /sqm

Tanah Tinggi, Tangerang

*FOR SALE: Vacant Land* *Highly Strategic Location in Tangerang City* with an area of *9,444 square meters* and HGB Certificate. Processing t...

LT 9444 m²

ahay kamarudin sh

Updated 5 months ago by

ahay kamarudin sh

MYPRO
Nice Plot on Boulevard of Modern Industrial Area Cikande
6
IDR 18,2 Billion Total
IDR 198 /sqm

Nice Plot on Boulevard of Modern Industrial Area Cikande

Cikande, Serang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Cikande, Serang. This land offers complete facilities and th...

LT 9600 m²

Adrian Yonatan

Updated 5 months ago by

Adrian Yonatan

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
For Sale 1,643m2 Land in Cipondoh Raya Strategic Location Negotiable Price
8
IDR 19,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Thousand /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale 1,643m2 Land in Cipondoh Raya, Tangerang - Land area 1,643m2 (26.1x63m) - 4-story office building 300m2 (5.5x15m) - Rectangular-shap...

LT 1643 m²

Yustian

Updated 5 months ago by

Yustian

AGATHOS
WAREHOUSE LAND IN LEGOK
3
IDR 13,9 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

WAREHOUSE LAND IN LEGOK

Legok, Tangerang

Land for Sale in Tangerang – Strategically located land in Legok, Tangerang, with an area of 4,176 m², priced at 2.5 million per m². Also avail...

LT 4638 m²

Lenny Julianti

Updated 19 days ago by

Lenny Julianti

Brighton Priority Gading serpong
Plot in Curug Cikupa Tangerang Banten, Plot Area Size 7,400m2 Near Citra Raya.
4
IDR 17,7 Billion Total
IDR 324 /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

LAND AREA : 7,400 m2 CERTIFICATE : Freehold Title (SHM) Spacious lot, adjacent to timber industry, Factory, Warehouse. Strategic locat...

LT 7400 m²

Santi

Updated 3 months ago by

Santi

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
Hoek Suvarna Padi Land Plot, Sutera Alam. Cikupa
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 7,1 Million /sqm

Hoek Suvarna Padi Land Plot, Sutera Alam. Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Cikupa, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 422 m²

Rita Chen

Updated 19 days ago by

Rita Chen

MYPRO PIK
Land in Metro Permata 1, Ciledug Tangerang
5
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land in Metro Permata 1, Ciledug Tangerang

Ciledug, Tangerang

Land in Metro Permata 1, Ciledug, Tangerang Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who...

LT 144 m²

Rita Chen

Updated 28 days ago by

Rita Chen

MYPRO PIK
Cheap bottom LOT, Salembaran. Tangerang.
5
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Cheap bottom LOT, Salembaran. Tangerang.

Tangerang, Tangerang

**For Sale: Lower Plot, Salembaran, Tangerang** - **Land Area:** 150 m² (10 m × 15 m) - **Facing:** North - **Foundation:** Perimeter ston...

LT 150 m²

Rita Chen

Updated 1 month ago by

Rita Chen

MYPRO PIK
For Sale Hooke Position Lot in the Foremost Cluster of Citra Raya
2
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

For sale corner lot Land Area = 160 m2 Price per square meter = 7 million IDR / slightly negotiable HGB certificate under personal name.

LT 160 m²

Vei Vei

Updated 1 month ago by

Vei Vei

M-ONE PRO
Quick Sale Land in Pamulang, South Tangerang
7
IDR 260 Billion Total
IDR 5,52 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land in Pamulang, South Tangerang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Pamulang, South Tangerang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 217 m²

Z OE L

Updated 19 days ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
BU! Land Near Main Road in Cipondoh
7
IDR 28,6 Billion Total
IDR 4,23 Thousand /sqm

BU! Land Near Main Road in Cipondoh

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Spacious Land in Cipondoh. (RIC) 36.6X70.8 HGB (Building Use Rights) North Close to Main Road Next to Baiturahman Mosque Total Selling Price 28.6...

LT 2600 m²

Dianaa Chen

Updated 5 months ago by

Dianaa Chen

ERA Crown
BU! Land Near Main Road in Cipondoh
8
IDR 28,6 Billion Total
IDR 4,23 Thousand /sqm

BU! Land Near Main Road in Cipondoh

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Spacious Land in Cipondoh. (RIC) 36.6X70.8 HGB (Building Use Rights) North Near Main Highway Next to Baiturahman Mosque Total Selling Price 28.6M...