Luas Tanah
Affordable Strategic Land Suitable for Cluster Investment in Ciputat
13
IDR 6,69 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic plot of land with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This land offers complete ...

LT 1275 m²

DENI

Updated 8 days ago by

DENI

Trust Property Bintaro
For Sale Fast Orchid Loka Plots, BSD
4
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Orchid Loka Plots, BSD

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Quick Anggrek Loka Plot, BSD Land Area 289 m² PPJB (Agreement to Sell) Price 11 million/m² Negotiable Excellent Location, Strategic & ...

LT 289 m²

Damma Era

Updated 28 days ago by

Damma Era

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch
For Sale Strategic Business Land Located by Tangerang City Roadside
4
IDR 15,1 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Thousand /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

FOR SALE / FOR RENT COMMERCIAL LAND IN A BUSY & STRATEGIC LOCATION BY THE MAIN ROAD IN TANGERANG CITY - Land Area: 1080 M2 - Dimensions: 23 x ...

LT 1080 m²

Indra Sutiono

Updated 5 months ago by

Indra Sutiono

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
Prime Strategic Land Location. Flood-Free. Neat Roads.
4
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 802 Thousand /sqm

Prime Strategic Land Location. Flood-Free. Neat Roads.

Legok, Tangerang

Land. Strategic location. 1 minute to Kana Park housing. 3 minutes to Telaga Legok. 4 minutes to Blessindo Legok. 5 minutes to LG Legok. 10 minutes...

LT 935 m²

Shirley

Updated 1 month ago by

Shirley

PrimeHouse Property
Corner Plot Ready-to-Build Land in Emerald Bintaro Jaya 9
4
IDR 7,96 Billion Total
IDR 50,2 Thousand /sqm

Corner Plot Ready-to-Build Land in Emerald Bintaro Jaya 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Specifications: Land Area 398m PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) 20 million per meter Clean environment, 24-hour security, main road access, floo...

LT 398 m²

Alfia Rahmaniar

Updated 5 months ago by

Alfia Rahmaniar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
SHM Land 285 Meters Can Build Permanent Villa with Fitness Center and Swimming Pool Facilities
17
1
IDR 253 Million Total
IDR 890 Thousand /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

For complete info, you can WhatsApp us, click here

LT 285 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 2 months ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
Affordable Plots Near Airport and Toll Access in Marsekal Suryadarma
8
IDR 41,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,34 Thousand /sqm

Neglasari, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Neglasari, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 5565 m²

Adrian Yonatan

Updated 3 months ago by

Adrian Yonatan

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
For Sale Commercial Vacant Land in BSD Area Cheap Price Need Money
6
IDR 154 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Cheap price strategic location developing property flood-free

LT 7000 m²

H

Updated 2 months ago by

HENDARTO

Independent

Kavling Siap Bangun Lokasi Strategis di Cluster Anthea BSD Puspita Loka
9
IDR 4,32 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang

DIJUAL CEPAT KAVLING GANDENG 3 (bisa beli per kavling ) SIAP BANGUN, LOKASI SANGAT STRATEGIS DI CLUSTER ANTHEA PUSPITA LOKA* BSD CITY Detail : ...

LT 360 m²

Ervina Wibowo

Updated 1 month ago by

Ervina Wibowo

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Rare Land 1880m Price Below 4 Million/Meter Quick Sale
4
IDR 7,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Rare Land 1880m Price Below 4 Million/Meter Quick Sale

Larangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Larangan, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and fe...

LT 1880 m²

Ivan  Liem

Updated 16 days ago by

Ivan Liem

MR REALTY - ROXY
Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Symphony Bintaro Sector 7
4
IDR 6,46 Billion Total
IDR 55,8 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Symphony Bintaro Sector 7

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mar...

LT 340 m²

Mitha Sahara

Updated 6 months ago by

Mitha Sahara

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Ready to Build in Parakan Tpu Pamulang
9
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Parakan Tpu Pamulang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Ready-to-build Land on TPU Parakan Road Pamulang Wide road North-facing Square-shaped plot Flood-free Land area: 722 sqm ...

LT 722 m²

Zulfan Arif

Updated 19 days ago by

Zulfan Arif

ZULFAN HOUSE
For Quick Sale: Twin Plots in Anthea Puspita Loka Cluster, BSD City, South Tangerang
7
IDR 3,96 Billion Total
IDR 30,5 Thousand /sqm

BSD Puspita Loka, Tangerang

**QUICK SALE** *3 ADJACENT READY-TO-BUILD LOTS, HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION IN CLUSTER ANTHEA PUSPITA LOKA* BSD CITY **Details:** * Land Are...

LT 360 m²

Y

Updated 5 months ago by

Yenyen

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Ready-to-build plot in Bintaro Jaya sector 9
10
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 45 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-build plot in Bintaro Jaya sector 9

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment located within the One Gate Way Service cluster, 24-hour guaranteed security, easy access to main roads, flood-free area, s...

LT 300 m²

Nanin Nindrasmara

Updated 5 months ago by

Nanin Nindrasmara

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Occupy Plot in Kebayoran Symphony at Sector 7 Bintaro
6
IDR 17 Million Total
IDR 69,3 Thousand /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: Strategic location near: - Shopping...

LT 245 m²

Nanin Nindrasmara

Updated 22 days ago by

Nanin Nindrasmara

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot in Scarlet The Spring Gading Serpong
4
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 78 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Scarlet The Spring Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

SCARLET PLOT - THE SPRING Ready-to-Build Plot Flood-Free Plot Affordable Plot Land Area: 250 (10×25) Facing Northeast PPJB ready for...

LT 250 m²

Abuy Tjia

Updated 3 months ago by

Abuy Tjia

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
FOR SALE!! INDUSTRIAL LAND PLOTS IN BATU CEPER TANGERANG
4
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE!! INDUSTRIAL LAND PLOTS IN BATU CEPER TANGERANG

Batu Ceper, Tangerang

Land for Sale in Tangerang!! FOR SALE!! PLOT IN TANGERANG INDUSTRIAL AREA Land area 4,206 m² Dimensions 78m x 53m IDR 31,545,000,000 Freehold tit...

LT 4206 m²

ECHA (LDGI)

Updated 22 days ago by

ECHA (LDGI)

Brighton Winner Cengkareng Jakarta Barat
For Sale Land in Ciputat Suitable for Town House
5
IDR 9,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land in Ciputat Suitable for Town House

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale in Ciputat, Flood-Free, Strategic Location

LT 1300 m²

Five Star Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Five Star Property

Fivestars Property
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jombang Raya Street, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang
4
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jombang Raya Street, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang, excellent environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic locatio...

LT 400 m²

Mega Prastika

Updated 29 days ago by

Mega Prastika

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
10
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

LT 4000 m²

Mega Prastika

Updated 29 days ago by

Mega Prastika

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Menampilkan 1.281-1.300 properti

Land for Sale in Banten based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok