Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Location in Villa Melati Mas Bsd Tangerang
1
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 48 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Location in Villa Melati Mas Bsd Tangerang

Villa Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Villa Melati Mas BSD Tangerang Land Area: 1000m² Width: 25m Length: 35m Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) ...

LT 1000 m²

Angel Lie IN PRO

Updated 2 months ago by

Angel Lie IN PRO

Independent

Quick Cheap Sale of Taman Diponegoro Lots Lippo Karawaci....
5
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

QUICK SALE AT A LOW PRICE!!! Plot in Taman Diponegoro Lippo Karawaci Central.... Northeast facing, flood-free... Land Area 288 M2 (Width 12.5 M...

LT 288 m²

Wirya

Updated 2 months ago by

Wirya

Homeowner

For Sale, Rare Plot Ready to Build Inside Bintaro Jaya Cluster.
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Rarely Available Plot for Sale, Ready to Build. Located within Bintaro Jaya Cluster Highly strategic location 5 minutes to Jurang Mangu train sta...

LT 105 m²

LAUREEN AUDRA

Updated 22 days ago by

LAUREEN AUDRA

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Plot by the Main Road, in a Strategic Location; Near Toll Access, KRL Station, Bxc Mall, Hospital, School, etc. Suitable for Business/Residential on Jl. Merpati Raya, Ciputat
14
IDR 15,4 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 324 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 2 months ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Di Jl Aria Putra Raya Ciputat Tangerang Selatan
2
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Di Jl Aria Putra Raya Ciputat Tangerang Selatan

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Rumah hitung tanah Di Jl Aria Putra Raya Ciputat Tangerang Selatan, lingkungan bagus, bebas banjir, lokasi strategis, akses jalan dan transportasi ...

LT 1005 m²

Madonna Puspitarini

Updated 18 days ago by

Madonna Puspitarini

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Raden Fatah Parung Serab Tangerang
9
IDR 39 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Raden Fatah, Parung Serab, Tangerang, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road ac...

LT 4881 m²

Rosiyyan Rosi

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosiyyan Rosi

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl KH Hasyim Ashari Pinang Cipondoh Tangerang
8
IDR 95,7 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Pinang, Tangerang

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl KH Hasyim Ashari Pinang Cipondoh Tangerang, great neighborhood, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy...

LT 8700 m²

Rosiyyan Rosi

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosiyyan Rosi

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot in Puri Bintaro Cluster
4
IDR 2,64 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Puri Bintaro Cluster

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Lot in a comfortable, safe, flood-free cluster, strategically located near Jurangmangu station, close to the toll gate. SHM Certificate Size: Width...

LT 189 m²

Tono

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono

Home99
Kavling Strategis dan Siap Bangun di Bintaro Jaya Sektor 9
5
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Kavling Strategis dan Siap Bangun di Bintaro Jaya Sektor 9

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Lingkungan bersih, Keamanan terjamin 24 jam, akses jalan utama, bebas banjir, lokasi strategis dekat dengan : - BX Mall - RS Pondok Indah Bintaro...

LT 1526 m²

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land at Permata Bintaro Sector 9, Favorite Location in Bintaro
6
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

PRICE DROP!!! Affordable Plot for Sale, Ready to Build in Permata Bintaro Jaya Sector 9 *edwgdfkml.vrp Land Area 174 SHGB Facing East Ready to Bu...

LT 174 m²

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Edwin Bright Property
Land Plot Hook Width 15M Area 164M Discovery Bintaro Sector 9
5
IDR 3,77 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Parigi, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable land with high investment returns in Parigi, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 164 m²

Gilang M

Updated 2 months ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
For Sale Tiara Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong Cluster Lot
15
IDR 7,61 Billion Total
IDR 18,8 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilit...

LT 405 m²

Vinus Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Vinus Lim

SEVENLAND Gading Serpong
For Sale Cheap & Affordable Land Plots in Rajeg Tangerang
11
1
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap & Affordable Land Plots in Rajeg Tangerang

Tangerang, Tangerang

1-story land in Tangerang, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: AJB And this property also...

LT 60 m²

Andri yanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Andri yanto

Independent

Land 150M2 on Jl. Anggrek, Pabuaran, Karawaci, Tangerang, Certificate of Ownership
4
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,33 Million /sqm

Karawaci, Tangerang

Land in Pabuaran, Karawaci, Tangerang. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities...

LT 150 m²

Jimmy

Updated 22 days ago by

Jimmy

Brighton Winner Tebet
For Sale: Affordable & Good Quality 7X12m Plot - Avante, Citra Raya
2
IDR 389 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For Sale Land Plot size 7x12, land area 118 m2 in Avante Citra Raya: -> Strategic location (near campus, near culinary center, close to shopping...

LT 118 m²

Feli

Updated 22 days ago by

Feli

Xavier Marks Gading Serpong
Affordable Sukamatri Land in Pasar Kemis Cilongok
4
IDR 10,1 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Affordable Sukamatri Land in Pasar Kemis Cilongok

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pasar Kemis, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 5080 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
Industrial land for sale in Tangerang, rubber estate area, 3.4 hectares.
4
IDR 85 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm