Luas Tanah
5-Story Building / Ready-to-Use Office Building at Foresta Business Loft (FBL) BSD Serpong Tangerang
14
IDR 36 Billion Total

BSD, Tangerang

Close to Alam Sutera Mall Close to Lippo Karawaci Supermall Close to Living World Mall Close to Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Close to Santa...

8LT 300 m²LB 1200 m²

WINDA ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong

Updated 2 days ago by

WINDA ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
Strategic Modern Car Showroom Jl Lbr BSD South Tangerang Toll Road
10
IDR 65 Billion Total

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

STRATEGIC MODERN CAR SHOWROOM ON LBR STREET, BSD, SOUTH TANGERANG, TOLL ACCESS * Land area 2,475 m² * Building area 2,368 m² * 5 Bathrooms * Ele...

5LT 2475 m²LB 2368 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Office at Foresta Business Loft 1, BSD City, Tangerang
8
IDR 14 Billion Total

Office at Foresta Business Loft 1, BSD City, Tangerang

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Office at Foresta Business Loft 1, BSD City, Tangerang semi-building shophouse with 4 floors + basement for parking area Located in the BS...

4LT 190 m²LB 715 m²

Suriaty Thoe

Updated 3 months ago by

Suriaty Thoe

RE/MAX Ventura
For Sale Office The Smith Soho Area 136m2 Alam Sutera
9
IDR 3,5 Billion Total

For Sale Office The Smith Soho Area 136m2 Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Office Space The Smith Soho 136m² Alam Sutera Specifications: Land Area: 136 Building Area: 136 2 Floors Floor Level: Low Ba...

2LT 136 m²LB 136 m²

Lili

Updated 20 days ago by

Lili

Century21 Zawa 2
For Sale Office Space at The Prominence Office Tower, West Silk Road Street, Alam Sutera
5
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Office Space at The Prominence Office Tower, Jl. Jalur Sutera Barat, Alam Sutera The Prominence Office Tower is developed and designed ...

LT 540 m²LB 540 m²

Imelda Imelda

Updated 1 month ago by

Imelda Imelda

Megah Propertindo
Navapark Business Suites, The Most Luxurious Office Building in CBD BSD City
6
IDR 9,8 Billion Total

BSD, Tangerang

`NAVAPARK BUSINESS SUITES The Most Luxurious Office Building in the 'New CBD' of BSD City. Developed by Hongkong Land & Sinarmas Land. Stra...

44LT 115 m²LB 412 m²

Herlina Tanudjaja

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina Tanudjaja

Century21 Revival
For Sale at a Loss: Soho Roseville BSD, Strategic Location
9
IDR 1,95 Billion Total

For Sale at a Loss: Soho Roseville BSD, Strategic Location

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

For sale quickly and cheap (below initial PPJB price / purchase price) SOHO apartment in Roseville BSD City. Roseville SOHO & Suites presents a sma...

2LT 100 m²LB 100 m²

Yetti .

Updated 2 months ago by

Yetti .

Ray White Serpong BSD
For Sale 3-Storey Luxury Minibuilding in BSD Raya, Near ITC BSD Tangerang #Hel
6
IDR 50 Billion Total

BSD, Tangerang

FOR SALE 3-Story Luxury Mini Building in BSD Raya Near ITC BSD Tangerang Certificate of Ownership Land Area 1,695 m2 Building Area 1,800 m2 3...

4LT 1695 m²LB 1800 m²

Pramoto Pramoto

Updated 4 months ago by

Pramoto Pramoto

Ray White Commercial
For Sale Office Space at The Prominence Office Tower, Jl. Jalur Sutera Barat, Alam Sutera
5
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale: Office Space at The Prominence Office Tower, Jl. Jalur Sutera Barat, Alam Sutera The Prominence Office Tower is developed with a moder...

LT 155 m²LB 155 m²

Imelda Imelda

Updated 21 days ago by

Imelda Imelda

Megah Propertindo
Modern Strategic Car Showroom Jl Lbr BSD South Tangerang Toll
10
IDR 65 Billion Total

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

STRATEGIC MODERN CAR SHOWROOM ON JL LBR BSD, SOUTH TANGERANG, TOLL ACCESS * Land area 2,475 m² * Building area 2,368 m² * 5 Bathrooms * Electric...

5LT 2475 m²LB 2368 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Modern Apartment Building Alam Sutera Complex Tangerang City Banten
24
 -20%
IDR 310 Billion TotalIDR 388 BillionSAVE ± IDR 78 Billions

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale: Modern Apartment Building with Smart Home and Luxurious Features by Leading Singapore Developer BREWIN MESA. Contractor: PT Trimatra Ja...

990LT 8000 m²LB 46933 m²

Linsah Elisabeth

Updated 3 days ago by

Linsah Elisabeth

Joy Property Puri Indah
Good Office Alam Sutera, Tangerang
7
IDR 2,5 Billion Total

Good Office Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

**Quick Sale: Premium Office Space at The Smith Alam Sutera – Fully Furnished, Move-In Ready!** **Building Size:** 70 m² | **Fully Furnished*...

2LT 70 m²LB 70 m²

Arya Tan

Updated 8 hours ago by

Arya Tan

GadingPro BSD
6
IDR 20,7 Billion Total

BSD, Tangerang

**NAVAPARK BUSINESS SUITES** The Most Luxurious Office Building in the ‘New CBD’ of BSD City. Developed by Hongkong Land & Sinarmas Land....

44LT 161 m²LB 822 m²

Herlina Tanudjaja

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina Tanudjaja

Century21 Revival
Soho Roseville BSD Plot 6
5
IDR 3 Billion Total

Soho Roseville BSD Plot 6

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

For quick sale: Soho Roseville BSD, 6th floor. Roseville Soho and Suite. Sunburst CBD BSD City. Jalan Kapten Soebianto Djojohadikusumo Kelurahan L...

2LT 100 m²LB 100 m²

Imas Pro

Updated 2 months ago by

Imas Pro

Independent

Office Space in Alam Sutera, area 136, 10th floor, price 3.25m Negotiable, alsut