Luas Tanah
For Sale Quick Good Cheap House in Villa Bintaro Regency South Tangerang
11
IDR 1,5 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

AFFORDABLE Beautiful House for Sale Ready to Occupy in Villa Bintaro Regency Bintaro, South Tangerang Negotiable Cash/Hard Cash or Mortgage One Gat...

3 + 13 + 11LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

K

Updated 3 months ago by

Karina

GadingPro Bintaro
Beautiful House Near Toll Access and Campus in The Eminent BSD City
13
IDR 4,65 Billion

BSD Eminent, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns at BSD Eminent Cluster Ingenia, Tangerang. This home offers a ...

3 + 13 + 11LT 180 m²LB 200 m²

Adrian Yonatan

Updated 3 months ago by

Adrian Yonatan

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Very Cheap House For Sale Cheap Nice in Villa Bintaro Regency South Tangerang
11
IDR 1,5 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

AFFORDABLE Beautiful Ready-to-Live Home for Sale in Villa Bintaro Regency Bintaro, South Tangerang Negotiable Cash/Home Loan One Gate System Home L...

3 + 13 + 11LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

Karina Susilaningsih

Updated 3 months ago by

Karina Susilaningsih

GadingPro Bintaro
Ready-to-Occupy House in De Frangipani Cluster, The Park. BSD City
9
IDR 6,5 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE House in Frangipani Cluster - de Park BSD City Land Area 300 m² (12x25) Building Area ±300 m² 4+1 Bedrooms 4+1 Bathrooms Facing South ...

4 + 14 + 12LT 300 m²LB 300 m²

Lusi

Updated 3 months ago by

Lusi

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
For Sale Semi-Furnished Ready-to-Occupy House in Whelford BSD City!
7
IDR 1,8 Billion

BSD Green Wich, Tangerang

Location near: 1. Q-Big 2. IPEKA School 3. The Grand Lucky BSD 4. BSD-Gading Serpong Border 5. Prasmul University, Atma Jaya University 6. ICE BSD ...

3 + 13 + 11LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Lily Saadah

Updated 3 months ago by

Lily Saadah

UNITED Property
Fully Furnished, 2-Story House in Nusaloka Cluster, BSD
15
IDR 3,3 Billion

Fully Furnished, 2-Story House in Nusaloka Cluster, BSD

BSD City, Tangerang

For Sale Fully Furnished 2-Story House in Hoek Bagus, Move-In Ready, Green, Comfortable and Secure in Nusaloka Cluster BSD City Land Area: 166m² ...

343LT 166 m²LB 100 m²

Kiki Lim

Updated 3 months ago by

Kiki Lim

GadingPro Alam Sutera
2-Story House In Banjar Wijaya Can Be Used As A Business Place
6
IDR 1,8 Billion

Banjar Wijaya, Tangerang

For Sale 2-Story Move-In Ready House in Banjar Wijaya Cipondoh - Tangerang Land Area: 117 m² (6.3X18.6) Building Area: 120 m² Bedrooms: 4 Bathro...

431LT 117 m²LB 120 m²

WELLY NATALIUS

Updated 3 months ago by

WELLY NATALIUS

INFINITE ESTATE
Scenic & Spacious Residence in Cinere Delta Residence - Private Cluster - 10 Minutes to Desari Toll Road!
11
IDR 1,88 Billion

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Own a home at the most strategic point on the border of Cinere and South Tangerang. This house in Block I offers maximum comfort for those workin...

4 + 13 + 11LT 123 m²LB 250 m²

Andy Santika

Updated 4 months ago by

Andy Santika

ERA STAR BINTARO
Nice Ready-to-Live House in Graha Raya
4
IDR 2,3 Billion

Nice Ready-to-Live House in Graha Raya

Graha Raya, Tangerang Selatan

A modern minimalist style house in Graha Raya. Check out this charming 1-story house immediately, for sale with a serene view that enhances the ae...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 120 m²LB 70 m²

RUTH (IOXF)

Updated 4 months ago by

RUTH (IOXF)

Brighton Priority Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan
For Sale 3-Storey Move-In Ready House in Taman Royal 1 Cluster, Tangerang.
23
IDR 1,6 Billion

Taman Royal, Tangerang

For Sale: 3-Story Move-In Ready House in Cluster Taman Royal 1 Tangerang - Land area 110 m² - Building area approx. 150 m² - 3 + 1 bedrooms - 3 ...

3 + 131LT 110 m²LB 150 m²

Liyanna Chan

Updated 3 months ago by

Liyanna Chan

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
New 3-Story House Ready to Occupy in Alam Sutera
4
IDR 5,2 Billion

New 3-Story House Ready to Occupy in Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Sutera Winona Land Area 126m² (7x18) Building Area 231m² Bedrooms 5+1 Bathrooms 3+1 Powder Rooms 2 Carport for 2 cars Electricity 4400 P...

5 + 13 + 12LT 126 m²LB 231 m²

Trisna Yuliana

Updated 4 months ago by

Trisna Yuliana

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
Luxury House with Private Pool Ready to Occupy in Larangan Tangerang
9
IDR 7 Billion

Larangan, Tangerang

HOUSE FOR SALE IN DUTA RAYA LARANGAN, NEAT AND READY TO OCCUPY, SWIMMING POOL #edh Land Size / Building Size 363 / 510 Bedrooms / Bathrooms 4+2 /...

4 + 14 + 23 + 2LT 363 m²LB 510 m²

Elizabeth Hutabarat

Updated 3 days ago by

Elizabeth Hutabarat

Edwin Bright Property
Semi-Furnished House in Kebayoran Bintaro sector 7
9
 -8%
IDR 4,8 BillionIDR 5.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 400 Millions

Semi-Furnished House in Kebayoran Bintaro sector 7

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

House in Bintaro. Own this modern two-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. This ...

33 + 11 + 2LT 172 m²LB 300 m²

Elizabeth Hutabarat

Updated 1 month ago by

Elizabeth Hutabarat

Edwin Bright Property
Brand New House in Bintaro Jaya with American Classic Model
8
IDR 8,5 Billion

Brand New House in Bintaro Jaya with American Classic Model

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Hot Sale, PRICE DROP AGAIN!!! For Sale!!! Brand New Bintaro Jaya House with American Classic Luxury model, a step away from the CBD and Toll Gate ...

4 + 24 + 22 + 2LT 400 m²LB 550 m²

Elizabeth Hutabarat

Updated 4 months ago by

Elizabeth Hutabarat

Edwin Bright Property
Ready-to-Occupy House in Bintaro Sector 9 Within a Cluster Near Pasmod.
9
IDR 5,8 Billion

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Brand New - Facing a park - Exclusive Cluster Full security - double gate Building Area 360 + 70 m² (carport) Land Area 300 m² 6 + ...

6 + 15 + 13LT 300 m²LB 360 m²

Ria Puspitasari

Updated 4 months ago by

Ria Puspitasari

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
For Sale Exclusive Cluster House with Club House in Citra Raya
12
IDR 1,9 Billion

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Modern-style house in Cikupa Citra Raya. Acquire this modern 2-story house, for sale with views of residential settlements that enhance the aesthe...

231LT 153 m²LB 78 m²

Maria

Updated 3 months ago by

Maria

Ray White Citra Raya
For Sale Fast Good Furnished House Cilegon Indah, Cilegon, Cilegon Park
7
IDR 600 Million

Cilegon Indah, Cilegon

*Comfortable Home, Super Complete Facilities – Move-in Ready!* Looking for a move-in ready house with complete facilities? This is the perfect c...

211LT 139 m²LB 42 m²

Harry

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry

Independent

Take Over Rumah Bagus Cilegon Indah, Cilegon, Cilegon Park
5
 -9%
IDR 210 MillionIDR 230 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Take Over Rumah Bagus Cilegon Indah, Cilegon, Cilegon Park

Cilegon Indah, Cilegon

Take Over *Comfortable Home, Corner Position, Super Complete Facilities - Move-in Ready!* *House Location* Cilegon Park Housing - Cluster Fountain...

311LT 96 m²LB 46 m²

Harry

Updated 27 days ago by

Harry

Independent

Victoria District Concept House, 100% VAT Free Cilegon Park, Cilegon Indah, Cilegon
11
IDR 2,2 Billion

Cilegon, Cilegon

**For Sale: Ready-to-Occupy Victoria District Concept Home** This property offers a strategic location and features 2 floors, ready for immediat...

321LT 240 m²LB 133 m²

Harry

Updated 10 days ago by

Harry

Independent

Subsidized Housing with a City-like Atmosphere, Flat Installments
7
IDR 166 Million

Maja, Lebak

Subsidized Living with a Self-Contained City Feel! --- ✨ BOOKING FEE ONLY 2 MILLION ALL IN! Flat Installments Starting from 1 Million/Month No ...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

A

Updated 4 months ago by

Alfin

New Millenial Property
Menampilkan 10.321-10.340 properti

House for Sale in Banten based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok