Luas Tanah
Near Ambarketawang Toll - Land Plots in a Comfortable Neighborhood & Easy Access
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Sedayu, Bantul

Strategic Plot in Balecatur Asri - Near Toll Road & Complete Facilities, Gamping Sleman This plot of land is located in Balecatur, Gamping, Sleman...

LT 159 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 10 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property

Select Property Price Range

Strategic Plot Near Ambarketawang Toll Road, PKU Gamping Hospital, and Balecatur Market, Ready to Build
5
IDR 348 Million Total
IDR 2,04 Million /sqm

Sedayu, Bantul

Strategic Ambarketawang Asri Plots - Near Toll Road, Campus, and Public Facilities in Gamping Sleman Ambarketawang Asri land plots are located in ...

LT 170 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 11 hours ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Pleret Bantul Area Land 5 Minutes from Dlinggo Health Center
7
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 1,09 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land suitable for investment in residential homes, villas, etc. Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 124-232m² - Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) Lo...

LT 232 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 3 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Supporting a Peaceful Life Close to Nature & Pakem Sleman Yogyakarta Traditional Market
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Promo Price: Starting from 100 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 10 Minutes to Pakem Market 10 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital 10 ...

LT 117 m²

Hans

Updated 3 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic SHM Plot Land in Pleret Bantul, Close to Pine Forest Pengger and Sosok Peak, Cool Atmosphere, Suitable for Residences or Villas.
9
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Strategic land plots in the hilly area of Pleret, Bantul. A cool environment with beautiful views, suitable for comfortable residences or investmen...

LT 120 m²

Hans

Updated 2 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Residential Land Plot Along Banguntapan Bantul Yogyakarta Road
6
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Affordable Land Next to Asphalt Road Banguntapan – Strategic Location by the Asphalt Street Promotional Price: Starting from 400 Million Front W...

LT 111 m²

Hans

Updated 4 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Champion Access Land Plot in Wonolelo Pleret Bantul Yogyakarta
5
IDR 155 Million Total
IDR 939 Thousand /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Promotional Price: Starting from 100 Million Front Width: 13 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to Dlingo II Community Health Center 8 Minutes to P...

LT 165 m²

Hans

Updated 4 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
For Quick Sale: Vacant Land in Bantul, Rapidly Developing Location
9
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 923 Thousand /sqm

Bambanglipuro, Bantul

Affordable land plot in Bantul with SHM legality. Easy access, close to main road, and the neighborhood is already active. Ideal choice for buildin...

LT 195 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 16 hours ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Cheap Land in Banguntapan near Rs Rajawali Citra, can be Parceled
7
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land Investment in Jogja Near UAD 4 Giwangan, 50m from Jl Pleret Banguntapan Cheap Strategic Land Ideal for investment or building board...

LT 533 m²

Andri KIMahouse

Updated 7 days ago by

Andri KIMahouse

Independent

Private SHM Land in Yogyakarta with Green and Serene Atmosphere
5
IDR 109 Million Total
IDR 886 Thousand /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Special Offer: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from Only 900 million Front Width: 7-10 meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m f...

LT 123 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 14 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot for Sale Near Wonokromo Field
5
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Near Wonokromo Field

Bantul, Bantul

Specifications: - Land Area: 202 m2 - Front Width: 12 m - Legality: SHM Pekarangan Location Information: Near UAD Campus Near Giwangan Terminal ...

LT 202 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 1 month ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Rare Potential Plot in Sedayu Bantul, Suitable for Residential Use, Price 1.9 Million/M2
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Own a strategic land plot in the developing area of Sedayu, Bantul, located in a comfortable environment, ideal for both personal residence and lon...

LT 100 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Strategic Land 2008 Square Meters on Jalan Brigjen Katamso Bantul, Premium Location & Wide Road Access.
6
IDR 6,02 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Golden opportunity to own a property asset in the heart of Bantul Regency. This ready-to-build plot of land is located in the Ringinharjo area, rig...

LT 2008 m²

OFFICE RWCJ

Updated 2 months ago by

OFFICE RWCJ

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
South Yogyakarta Plot Near Main Road Close to Ring Road
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,56 Million /sqm

South Yogyakarta Plot Near Main Road Close to Ring Road

Banguntapan, Bantul

Prime land along the highway, in a nationalistic neighborhood ideal for residential and business use. Specifications: - Land area 112-179 m2 - Fro...

LT 112 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 2 months ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Investment Land Near Giwangan Terminal in Banguntapan
6
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Land Plot Near Jl Imogiri Timur, Giwangan Ringroad in Jambidan Banguntapan with SHM Strategic Location in Banguntapan, Near Jambidan Field, Rajawa...

LT 533 m²

Andri KIMahouse

Updated 2 months ago by

Andri KIMahouse

Independent

Land Ready for House Construction Investment in Jambidan, Banguntapan, Bantul
6
IDR 1,49 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Affordable Strategic Land. Highly suitable for investment or building boarding houses, guest houses, or residential homes, and can also be subdivid...

LT 533 m²

Andri KIMahouse

Updated 3 months ago by

Andri KIMahouse

Independent

SHM Land Private Jogja with Bali Villa Vibes
6
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 991 Thousand /sqm

SHM Land Private Jogja with Bali Villa Vibes

Plered, Bantul

Special Promo: Bantul SHMP Land Starting from just 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m from Wanatirta Swim...

LT 120 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 25 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale near Paseban Square in Kadisoro Bantul, Ready-to-Build City
4
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Land for Sale Near Paseban Square in Kadisoro, Bantul City, Ready to Build Address: Kadisoro, Ringinharjo, Bantul, Bantul, DIY Advantages: ...

LT 101 m²

HN

Updated 5 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

Selling Imogiri Bantul Land Plots
4
IDR 295 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Selling Imogiri Bantul Land Plots

Imogiri , Bantul

Specifications: - Land area approx. 100 m2 - Front width 7 meters - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for the yard - Ready for notary deed transfer L...

LT 269 m²

Vina

Updated 3 months ago by

Vina

Tanahmas Property
Land near Jl Parangtritis Km 14 in Sumbermulyo, Bambanglipuro, Yogyakarta
4
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,62 Million /sqm

Bambanglipuro, Bantul

Land near Jl Parangtritis KM 14 in Sumbermulyo, Bambanglipuro, Jogja Location: Derman, Sumbermulyo, Bambanglipuro, Bantul, Jogja Advantages: - Cl...

LT 80 m²

HN

Updated 25 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti