Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Near Jogja in Sentolo, Strategic Location Near Toll Exit!
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Looking for affordable land near Jogja with a strategic location and high prospects? Now available: the best plots in Sentolo, Kulon Progo, locate...

LT 71 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 22 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Wukirsari Imogiri, Bantul Land, near Asri Pine Forest
4
IDR 138 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Wukirsari Imogiri, Bantul Land, near Asri Pine Forest

Plered, Bantul

This land in Wukirsari Imogiri is located in a quiet and comfortable area for you to live in. 12 out of 27 lots have been sold. Please survey it fi...

LT 126 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 19 days ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Land in Jogja Premium Near Tropical Environment
5
IDR 149 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Jogja Premium Near Tropical Environment

Bantul, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from Just 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo Elementary School ...

LT 128 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 19 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land for Sale in Sentolo Kulonprogo, Close to Brimob Sentolo
29
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

Jetis, Bantul

Looking for affordable plots of land in Kulon Progo? Here's the perfect option for you! The location is strategic, with sizes ranging from 71 m² t...

LT 71 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Private SHM Land in Yogyakarta with Green and Serene Atmosphere
5
IDR 109 Million Total
IDR 886 Thousand /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Special Offer: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from Only 900 million Front Width: 7-10 meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m f...

LT 123 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 9 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Rare Potential Plot in Sedayu Bantul, Suitable for Residential Use, Price 1.9 Million/M2
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Own a strategic land plot in the developing area of Sedayu, Bantul, located in a comfortable environment, ideal for both personal residence and lon...

LT 100 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 30 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
SHM Land Private Jogja with Bali Villa Vibes
6
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 991 Thousand /sqm

SHM Land Private Jogja with Bali Villa Vibes

Plered, Bantul

Special Promo: Bantul SHMP Land Starting from just 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m from Wanatirta Swim...

LT 120 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 19 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Tropical View Lot with a Serene Ambiance
6
IDR 149 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Jogja Tropical View Lot with a Serene Ambiance

Sewon, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from Just 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m from Wanatir...

LT 128 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 19 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale near Paseban Square in Kadisoro Bantul, Ready-to-Build City
4
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Land for Sale Near Paseban Square in Kadisoro, Bantul City, Ready to Build Address: Kadisoro, Ringinharjo, Bantul, Bantul, DIY Advantages: ...

LT 101 m²

HN

Updated 19 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

Land near Jl Parangtritis Km 14 in Sumbermulyo, Bambanglipuro, Yogyakarta
4
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,62 Million /sqm

Bambanglipuro, Bantul

Land near Jl Parangtritis KM 14 in Sumbermulyo, Bambanglipuro, Jogja Location: Derman, Sumbermulyo, Bambanglipuro, Bantul, Jogja Advantages: - Cl...

LT 80 m²

HN

Updated 19 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

Affordable Plot Land in Wates Km 9 Sedayu Housing Estate
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot Land in Wates Km 9 Sedayu Housing Estate

Sedayu, Bantul

Sold Below Market Price ......!! Ready-to-Build Plot in a Housing Complex Specifications: Land area: 90 m² Front width: 10 m Separate Certificat...

LT 90 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 19 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Cheap Land Plots in Sedayu Bantul Yogyakarta
3
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots in Sedayu Bantul Yogyakarta

Sedayu, Bantul

AFFORDABLE LAND PLOT NEAR BUDI MULIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SEDAYU ON JL WATES KM 10.5 ARGOMULYO SEDAYU BANTUL Land Plot Ready for Construction for Sal...

LT 90 m²

Talchis Hidayat

Updated 19 days ago by

Talchis Hidayat

Independent

7 Minutes to Pleret Market Bantul, Livable and Investment-Worthy
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 114 Million Total
IDR 950 Thousand /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

"Own a prime-class plot of land in the best location in Jogja." Specifications: - Land area 100m2-212m2 - Certified SHM (Freehold Title) - 5-meter...

LT 120 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 19 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Jogja for Homestay with Bali Atmosphere and Hill View
5
IDR 118 Million Total
IDR 959 Thousand /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from Just 900k Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m from Wan...

LT 123 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 10 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
West Jogja Premium Plot Villa Ambiance Easy Access Near City
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIENCE IN WEST JOGJA Owning land with a tranquil, green, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer a dream. Pre...

LT 79 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 24 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
In the name of Allah, for sale: Yard land in Pleret, Bantul, Yogyakarta. Payment can be made in installments. jk4025
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Plered, Bantul

- 4025 - Specifications: There are 5 plots Plot 1 Area 100m² Frontage 11m Plot 2 Area 100m² Frontage 11.96m Plot 3 Area 100m² Frontage 12.12...

LT 100 m²

S

Updated 24 days ago by

Samsudin

Independent

Cheap Land Near Budi Mulia Sedayu Only 1 Million Land in Sedayu SHM
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Sedayu, Bantul

For sale, land plots Area 82-150 sqm Price 1 million per sqm Down payment 35 million - 50 million Remaining payment can be installments without ba...

LT 150 m²

Tasya Property

Updated 26 days ago by

Tasya Property

Independent

Prospective Plot Near Pleret Traditional Market
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Prospective Plot Near Pleret Traditional Market

Banguntapan, Bantul

Pleret Location: Pleret, Bantul Regency, Special Region of Yogyakarta Plot Specifications: - 5-Meter Road Frontage - Area: 124 m² - 232 m² - Pri...

LT 192 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot SHM East Bantul Pleret Market
5
IDR 145 Million Total
IDR 857 Thousand /sqm