Luas Tanah
Land Plot Supporting a Peaceful Life Close to Nature & Pakem Sleman Yogyakarta Traditional Market
5
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Promo Price: Starting from 100 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 10 Minutes to Pakem Market 10 Minutes to Panti Nugroho Hospital 10 ...

LT 117 m²

Hans

Updated 1 day ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja

Select Other Price Range

Residential Land Plot Along Banguntapan Bantul Yogyakarta Road
6
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Affordable Land Next to Asphalt Road Banguntapan – Strategic Location by the Asphalt Street Promotional Price: Starting from 400 Million Front W...

LT 111 m²

Hans

Updated 2 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Pamella 7 Sleman Yogyakarta
6
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Pamella 7 Sleman Yogyakarta

Bantul, Bantul

SHMP Land in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Maguwoharjo Stadium Promo Price: Starting from 100 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters ...

LT 111 m²

Hans

Updated 2 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
West Jogja Premium Plot Villa Ambiance Easy Access Near City
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIENCE IN WEST JOGJA Owning land with a tranquil, green, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer a dream. Pre...

LT 79 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 28 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
In the name of Allah, for sale: Yard land in Pleret, Bantul, Yogyakarta. Payment can be made in installments. jk4025
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Plered, Bantul

- 4025 - Specifications: There are 5 plots Plot 1 Area 100m² Frontage 11m Plot 2 Area 100m² Frontage 11.96m Plot 3 Area 100m² Frontage 12.12...

LT 100 m²

S

Updated 28 days ago by

Samsudin

Independent

For Sale Small Plot in Sedayu Bantul Cluster Near Wates Road KM 8
7
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Sedayu, Bantul

For Sale Small Plot of Land in Sedayu Bantul, Wates Road Km 8, Price 180 Million, South of BBM Rewulu Terminal Location: Wates Road Km 8, Argomuly...

LT 78 m²

Andrew Jogja Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Andrew Jogja Property

Independent

200 Million Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Name Transfer
5
 -5%
IDR 190 Million TotalIDR 200 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

200 Million Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Name Transfer

Kasihan, Bantul

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Kasihan, Bantul. Ownership Certificate, ready for Deed of Sale ...

LT 109 m²

Hardhan Arvarendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Hardhan Arvarendra

Independent

Yogyakarta Land with SHM Certificate Cheap Near UMY Campus
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land with SHM Certificate Cheap Near UMY Campus

Kasihan, Bantul

Only 1 unit available. Located within the Griya Asri Bangunjiwo housing complex. Suitable for residence or villa. SHM ready, immediate AJB and name...

LT 160 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 23 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Cheapest Land in Bantul; 12 Installments Without Interest
6
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land in Bantul; 12 Installments Without Interest

Banguntapan, Bantul

Cheapest Land in Pleret 900k/sqm Area 125-160 sqm Freehold Land Title 5 M Road Access 0% Installment Cash Term Available Location Access: - 5 Min...

LT 125 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 15 hours ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakem Land Sleman Jogja Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Pakem Land Sleman Jogja Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk

Bantul, Bantul

Pakem Land 100jtan SHM Area Candibinangun Near Koi Klothpk LD: 10 SHM Residential Land Starting Price: 1.6jt Land Area: 120-159 m2 Location Acces...

LT 100 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Promo Land in Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul - 160 m² Near UMY Campus
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta, Bangunjiwo, Kasihan Looking for affordable land plots in Bantul to build a house or invest? This is the perfect oppor...

LT 160 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Land Ready to Build in Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul - Comfortable Environment
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

LT 160 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Land Plot Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul - Freehold Land Price 170 Million
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta, Bangunjiwo, Kasihan Looking for affordable land plots in Bantul to build a house or for investment? This is the perfe...

LT 160 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Strategic Plot of Land in Bangunjiwo, Bantul - Ideal for Building Your Dream Home
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

LT 160 m²

Haya Group

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Group

PT. AHP
Cheap Land Area Bangunjiwo Kasihan - Freehold Certificate Land Plot 170 Million
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Bangunjiwo, Kasihan, Yogyakarta Looking for affordable land plots in Bantul to build a house or invest? This is the perfect oppor...

LT 160 m²

Haya Group

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Group

PT. AHP
Land for Sale in Bantul, Bangunjiwo, Kasihan - Close to Schools and Community Health Centers
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Bangunjiwo, Kasihan, Bantul, Yogyakarta Looking for affordable plots of land in Bantul to build a house or invest? This is the pe...

LT 160 m²

Haya Group

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Group

PT. AHP
Land 160 M² Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul - Comfortable and Strategic Location
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

LT 160 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Land Investment Attractive in Bangunjiwo Kasihan Bantul - Near UMY
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta, Bangunjiwo, Kasihan Looking for affordable plots of land in Bantul to build a house or for investment? This is the pe...

LT 160 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Land Ready to Build in Bangunjiwo Kasihan - Affordable Price with Freehold Land Certificate
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

LT 160 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Land for Sale Near UMY Bangunjiwo Kasihan - 160 m² Price 170 Million
37
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Bangunjiwo, Kasihan, Yogyakarta Looking for affordable plots of land in Bantul to build a house or for investment? This is the pe...

LT 160 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 23 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Menampilkan 1-20 properti