Luas Tanah
Bantul Land 145m SHM Strategic! Near the Prospective UIN Campus!
7
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Strategic Land for Sale in Bantul. Prime Location, Super Worth the Price! A rare opportunity to own SHM-certified land in a super strategic locati...

LT 145 m²

A

Updated 2 days ago by

At.Home

At Home Property

Select Other Price Range

Roadside Land, 3 Minutes to Jogja City
6
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 2,36 Million /sqm

Roadside Land, 3 Minutes to Jogja City

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Banguntapan, Bantul Specifications: - Land Area: 119 m2 - Front Width: 8.5 m - Road Width (ROW): 6 m - Legality: Freehold Title ...

LT 114 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Cheap Land (Hook) Within a Cluster in Kalirandu, Bangunjiwo, Bantul, Yogyakarta
2
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 1,86 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

FOR SALE CHEAP Land (hook) within a cluster in Kalirandu, Bangunjiwo, Bantul, Yogyakarta QUICK SALE Land (hook) within a cluster in Kalirandu, Ba...

LT 115 m²

Propertyjogja 982

Updated 26 days ago by

Propertyjogja 982

Independent

Land in a cluster near UMY Campus.
4
IDR 296 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Land in a cluster near UMY Campus.

Kasihan, Bantul

Land for Sale in Bantul – Hook-shaped Plot within a Cluster Near Muhammadiyah University Yogyakarta. • Land Area = 102 m2 • ...

LT 102 m²

JOKO (IMAT)

Updated 23 days ago by

JOKO (IMAT)

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Land Suitable for Balinese Themed Villas in Bantul
6
IDR 208 Million Total
IDR 1,62 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Balinese Themed Villas in Bantul

Bantul, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo 200m from Wanatirta Swi...

LT 128 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 26 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Bantul Land with SHM only 1 KM to Sosok Peak
5
IDR 209 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

Bantul Land with SHM only 1 KM to Sosok Peak

Bantul, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Bantul Starting from Just 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo 200m from Wanatirt...

LT 128 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 26 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-6 properti

Land For Sale in Bantul Under 300 Million | 2026 Opportunities