Luas Tanah
House for Sale 2-Story Purimas 1 Facing Garden
20
House

Premier

Ready To Move
IDR 1,7 Billion

House for Sale 2-Story Purimas 1 Facing Garden

Batam Centre, Batam

For Sale 2-Story House Purimas 1 Batam Center Ready to Occupy: ◈ Land Area: 128 m2 ◈ Building Area: 170 m2 ◈ Number of Floors: 2 Floors ◈ ...

321LT 128 m²LB 170 m²

Chandra .

Updated 17 hours ago by

Chandra .

LJH Realty Grand Batam

Select Property Price Range

Quick Sale Royal Grande House Strategic Location in Batam Centre
12
IDR 2,6 Billion

Batam Centre, Batam

Quick Sale: 2-Story House in Royal Grande Batam Centre, Batam. The house is located in a quiet area with a view of the residential neighborhood. T...

431 + 2LT 128 m²LB 250 m²

Emilia S

Updated 2 hours ago by

Emilia S

Independent

For Sale Villa Panbil Nusa Dua House
14
IDR 13,6 Billion

For Sale Villa Panbil Nusa Dua House

Batam Centre, Batam

For Sale Luxury Villa Panbil Nusa Dua Type 2-story building Land Area: 1050 m2 Building Area: 650 m2 Bedrooms: 5 Bathrooms: 5 + 1 Top View Beauti...

6 + 16 + 11 + 2LT 1204 m²LB 605 m²

Jovinwilbert

Updated 3 hours ago by

Jovinwilbert

Independent

For Sale Orchard Park Housing Cluster Carica Batum Centre
10
 -9%
IDR 860 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 90 Millions

For Sale Orchard Park Housing Cluster Carica Batum Centre

Batam Centre, Batam

For Sale: Orchard Park Cluster Carica Ready-to-Occupy House: ◈ Land Area: 108 m2 ◈ Building Area: 75 m2 ◈ Number of Floors: 1 Floor ◈ Bedr...

221LT 108 m²LB 75 m²

Chandra .

Updated 3 days ago by

Chandra .

LJH Realty Grand Batam
Affordable Sale 2-Story House in Grand Orchid
15
IDR 1,9 Billion

Affordable Sale 2-Story House in Grand Orchid

Batam Centre, Batam

Cluster house in Batam Center, a 2-story building, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, unfurnished ready to occupy. One main gate, 24-hour security, playgr...

331LT 126 m²LB 116 m²

Chandra .

Updated 3 days ago by

Chandra .

LJH Realty Grand Batam
Strategic House Near Golf - The Central Residence Sukajadi
13
IDR 900 Million

Strategic House Near Golf - The Central Residence Sukajadi

Batam Centre, Batam

1-story house in Batam Centre, Batam. For sale, a house in a quiet area with a view of the residential neighborhood. This modern-style 1-story pro...

211LT 90 m²LB 50 m²

Wongbunhock

Updated 3 days ago by

Wongbunhock

BISa Property
2-Story House Ready to Live Best Location Grand Orchid Batam Center
11
IDR 2,5 Billion

Batam Centre, Batam

Come find a brand new 2-story house that's move-in ready and awesome Super strategic location at Grand Orchid Batam Centre One of the most favorit...

4 + 13 + 12 + 2LT 136 m²LB 135 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia