Luas Tanah
Commercial Land on the Side of Cibitung Bekasi Main Road
7
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Commercial Land on the Side of Cibitung Bekasi Main Road

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land for sale located along Cibitung main road, Bekasi Regency. Area 455m2 (20x22.5) Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title), Positioned along the main...

LT 455 m²

Han Jayadi (Hans)

Updated 13 hours ago by

Han Jayadi (Hans)

Asia One Harapan Indah

Select Property Price Range

Affordable Residential Land Behind Cikarang Station - Negotiable Price
3
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

- Certificate: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) in hand - Purpose: Residential - Access: Car accessible - Environment: Near Grama Puri Cikarang ho...

LT 268 m²

Rossa Roza

Updated 1 month ago by

Rossa Roza

Century21 harvest 2
Strategic 1.5 Ha Land in Cibitung - Adjacent to Toll Road & Flood-Free (SHM)
5
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 566 Thousand /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Golden opportunity for housing developers or property investors! For sale, a fully developed land of approximately 15,000 m² in the growing area o...

LT 15000 m²

steven trisnadi

Updated 1 month ago by

steven trisnadi

Independent

2.5 Hectare Industrial Land in the MM2100 Area, Cibitung-Bekasi
6
IDR 82,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Cibitung, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 25000 m²

Eko Mustaufa

Updated 1 month ago by

Eko Mustaufa

Independent

Cheap Wide Rice Fields Negotiable Until Deal Sari Mukti Cibitung Bekasi
1
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 155 Thousand /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Cibitung Sari Mukti Bekasi Busy Location #270371

LT 10000 m²

Lisma

Updated 11 days ago by

Lisma

Century21 harvest 2
Ready-to-Build Land MM2100
4
IDR 175 Billion Total
IDR 70 /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land MM2100

Cibitung, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Cibitung, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 50000 m²

Ratna Setiawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ratna Setiawati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Ready-to-Build Plot MM2100
7
IDR 380 Billion Total
IDR 32 /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot MM2100

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land in Cibitung, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build. This property is also the rig...

LT 108784 m²

Ratna Setiawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ratna Setiawati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Ready-to-Build Plot MM2100
7
IDR 543 Billion Total
IDR 23 /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot MM2100

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land in Cibitung, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build This property is also th...

LT 155405 m²

Ratna Setiawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ratna Setiawati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Ready-to-Build Land MM2100
5
IDR 140 Billion Total
IDR 87 /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land MM2100

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land in Cibitung, Bekasi. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build This property also excels be...

LT 40232 m²

Ratna Setiawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ratna Setiawati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Strategic Land Near Mm2100 Cibitung Industrial Area, Negotiable Price
5
IDR 3,13 Billion Total
IDR 460 /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Flat land ready to build Only 20 meters from Cibitung main road Just 5 minutes to the MM2100 industrial area Suitable for boarding house purposes, ...

LT 2610 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 4 months ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Keranji, Cibitung, Bekasi
2
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Keranji, Cibitung, Bekasi

Cibitung, Bekasi

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Keranji, Cibitung Bekasi Land Area : 361 m2 Strategic Location, Close to City Center, 24...

LT 361 m²

Alice Hartanto

Updated 18 days ago by

Alice Hartanto

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
For Sale Cheap 2,432m2 Land in Cibitung Bekasi Negotiable Price
4
IDR 4,86 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

For Sale 2,432m2 Land in Sukajaya, Cibitung, Bekasi - Land area 2,432m2 - HGB certificate under PT name - Suitable for building residences & wareh...

LT 2432 m²

Yustian

Updated 2 months ago by

Yustian

AGATHOS
Quick Sale Exclusive Land Plot In Purwasari Karawang
6
IDR 3,87 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Exclusive Land Plot In Purwasari Karawang

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land in Purwasari. Acquire this serene single-level land, sold offering complete neighborhood facilities, ideal for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 1290 m²

expert consultant center 5

Updated 2 months ago by

expert consultant center 5

Expert Consultant Property
Strategic land for sale on Imam Bonjol Street.
8
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,05 Million /sqm

Strategic land for sale on Imam Bonjol Street.

Cibitung, Bekasi

For quick sale Land along Iman Bonjol highway, Cibitung West Cikarang Bekasi Land area 694m2 Facing south Certificate of ownership (SHM) Suitable f...

LT 694 m²

JA

Updated 5 days ago by

Jan Arie

Independent

Wide Rice Fields Cheap Negotiable Until Sari Mukti Cibitung Bekasi
1
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 155 Thousand /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

Cibitung Sari Mukti Bekasi Busy Location #270371

LT 10000 m²

Shanty

Updated 1 month ago by

Shanty

Century21 harvest 2
3
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 4,47 Thousand /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

- Certificate: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) in hand - Purpose: Residential - Access: Car accessible - Surroundings: Near Grama Puri Cikarang h...

LT 268 m²

Esthiningtyas Rahayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Esthiningtyas Rahayu

Century21 HARVEST
MM 2100 Industrial Area Plot, Cibitung Area
2
IDR 3,3 Million Total
IDR 132 /sqm

MM 2100 Industrial Area Plot, Cibitung Area

Cibitung, Bekasi

MM 2100 Industrial Estate Plot, Cibitung Area Land Area: 25,000 m2 Already backfilled 80cm, price IDR 3,300,000/m2 plus VAT Strategic Locatio...

LT 25000 m²

Hanny Koswidjaja

Updated 3 days ago by

Hanny Koswidjaja

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
Land in Kp Telar, Cibitung River, Bekasi
4
IDR 199 Million Total
IDR 1,32 Million /sqm

Land in Kp Telar, Cibitung River, Bekasi

Cibitung, Bekasi

Land in Kp. Telar, CBL (Cibitung River), Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Land area 150m2 - Certificat...

LT 150 m²

Syifa

Updated 10 days ago by

Syifa

Grand Diva Property
3
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 4,47 Thousand /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

- Certificate: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) on hand - Designation: Residential - Access: Car accessible - Environment: Near Grama Puri Cikarang h...

LT 268 m²

Supernian Prihastuti

Updated 4 months ago by

Supernian Prihastuti

Century21 HARVEST
3
IDR 321 Million Total
IDR 4,47 Thousand /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

- Certificate: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) in hand - Designation: Residential - Access: Car accessible - Environment: Near Grama Puri Cikarang h...

LT 268 m²

Rafaela Dyani

Updated 4 months ago by

Rafaela Dyani

Century21 HARVEST
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Cibitung based on