Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Sale Inside One Gate Housing Complex, Jatiasih
9
IDR 1,73 Billion Total
IDR 4,94 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For quick sale: Plot of land within a gated housing complex, Pemda area Kel. Jatiasih, Kec. Jatiasih Specifications: Land Area: 350 m² Dimension...

LT 350 m²

Martini

Updated 17 hours ago by

Martini

Galaxy Media Property

Select Property Price Range

Land Location Jati Asih Bekasi
8
 -8%
IDR 1,77 Billion TotalIDR 1.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 144 Millions
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Location Jati Asih Bekasi

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land for sale located in Jati Asih, Bekasi, West Java. Area: 480 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Location is very strategic in the middle o...

LT 480 m²

M Freddy Rahmany

Updated 3 days ago by

M Freddy Rahmany

Independent

Cheap Land Suitable for Investment, Strategic Location, Paved Road
12
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

European-Style Land Plots - Nuansa Alam (Natural Atmosphere) The Hanjawong Villas Imagine owning a home with elegant European architectural touche...

LT 500 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 2 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale - Cheap Hook Land Plot - Vila Nusa Indah, Jati Asih Bekasi
4
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE CORNER LAND - VILA NUSA INDAH, JATI ASIH BEKASI Location: Jl. Wijaya Kusuma XI, Block P6 No. 12 Vila Nusa Indah Housing, Jati ...

LT 108 m²

Manael Adityaputra

Updated 7 days ago by

Manael Adityaputra

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Affordable lots for clusters on Jl H Tekel, Jatiasih Bekasi.
3
IDR 2,19 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Affordable Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Cluster on Jl H Tekel, Jatiasih Bekasi, good environment, flood-free, strategic location.

LT 731 m²

Ina Nurmalina

Updated 2 days ago by

Ina Nurmalina

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Kavling Luas Strategis di Jatiasih Bekasi Dekat Tol Jorr
8
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Kavling Luas Strategis di Jatiasih Bekasi Dekat Tol Jorr

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Dijual Tanah Lokasi Strategis Di Jatiasih Bekasi Luas Tanah 2.635 m² Sertifikat Hak Milik Akses Mobil Lokasi Strategis Deskripsi : - Lokas...

LT 2635 m²

Muchammad Hafiz

Updated 7 days ago by

Muchammad Hafiz

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Strategic Plot for Sale - In Front of SMPN 47, Jatiasih Bekasi
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

️ STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE - IN FRONT OF SMPN 47, JATIASIH BEKASI Jatiluhur Village, Jatiasih District - Bekasi City Land in a highly potential l...

LT 189 m²

Aileen

Updated 2 days ago by

Aileen

Be The Best Property
Cheap Plot of Land, 10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate, Guaranteed Freehold Title
7
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Buy land while the price is still cheap. Location Information: 1. 5 minutes to Jl. Wibawa Mukti 2. 10 minutes to OHANA Waterpark 3. 10 minut...

LT 110 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Bekasi Land for Sale, Interest-Free Installment Near Jatiasih Toll Gate
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Plot land property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% annually without any maintenance needed. Product ...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 14 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Vacant Land in Bekasi City, 10 Minutes from Jatiasih Toll Gate, Interest-Free Installment
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land parcel property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase by 40% each year without any maintenance needed. Pr...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 14 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-build plot of land in Jatiasih near Galaxy Bekasi.
9
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 7,02 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build plot of land in Jatiasih near Galaxy Bekasi.

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Ready-to-build plot of land in Jatirasa Jatiasih Bekasi Accessible from Pekayon main road -+10 meters from Pekayon main road Road wide enough for 2...

LT 477 m²

Mila Mila

Updated 1 month ago by

Mila Mila

ERA SKY
Flood-Free Plot of Land Sh 30M 300Jtan Near Jatiasih Toll Road
6
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern land, offered for sale with a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure ...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Hoek Land Facing Kemang Garden Ifi Graha Jatiasih Bekasi City
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Corner Land Facing Park at Kemang IFI Graha Jatiasih Bekasi Kemang IFI Graha Housing, Jatirasa Village, Jatiasih District, Bekasi City, Bekasi 1742...

LT 257 m²

Wiwin

Updated 2 months ago by

Wiwin

Matrix Propertindo
Cheap Dry Land Ready to Build Large Area Near Jatiasih Toll Road
15
IDR 1,59 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Sale Fast, Cheap, and Cheerful Below Market Price Dry Land Ready to Build Square Shape Suitable for Rentals or Boarding Houses on Jalan Wibawa ...

LT 637 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 14 days ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale, Jatiasih Plot, Row Facing 7-Meter Road Near Toll Gate
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 30,4 Thousand /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Plotted land property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% annually without needing maintenance. Product ...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 4 months ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale Cheap in Jati Asih Bekasi, Road Width 7 Meters
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

This is where happiness begins. A plot of land, the place to build your dream home. Advantages: - Strategic Location - Guaranteed Legality - Ready...

LT 120 m²

Egy

Updated 20 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
7 Meter Road Width, Strategic Plot in Bekasi at Low Price
7
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

7 Meter Road Width, Strategic Plot in Bekasi at Low Price

Jati Asih, Bekasi

This is where happiness begins. A plot of land, where you build your dream home. Advantages: - Strategic Location - Guaranteed Legality - Ready-to...

LT 120 m²

Egy

Updated 20 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Sale of Strategic Land Plot in Bekasi with 7-Meter Wide Road
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

This is where happiness begins. A plot of land, a place to build your dream home. Advantages: - Strategic Location - Guaranteed Legality - Build-R...

LT 120 m²

Egy

Updated 20 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable SHM Plots in Bekasi with 7-Meter Road Width, Jati Asih
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

This is where happiness begins. A plot of land, a place to build your dream home. Advantages: - Strategic Location - Guaranteed Legality - Ready-t...

LT 120 m²

Egy

Updated 20 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Plots 10 Minutes from Jatiasih 2 Toll Gate, 12X Installments Interest-Free
5
IDR 299 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land plots, assets with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% annually without any maintenance required. Product Advantag...

LT 88 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 20 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Jati Asih based on