Luas Tanah
Premium Commercial Plot on Boulevard - Ready to Build, Independent Area 2200Ha
1
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Premium commercial land for sale in a strategic location within a 2200 Ha self-contained area. Ideal for investment or business development such as...

LT 1000 m²

Richard

Updated 7 days ago by

Richard

S.A.-PRO
Land Parcel Near Jatiasih Toll Gate, Guaranteed Freehold Title
7
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

"Buy land while prices are still low. Location Information: 1. 5 minutes to Jl. Wibawa Mukti 2. 10 minutes to OHANA Waterpark 3. 10 minutes to Jat...

LT 110 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 7 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot of 1 Cultivated Land, Near Burangkeng Toll Gate, Freehold Title
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

"This is called "pulung." Last year, delaying buying land cost you; today, land prices are low. Buy now, delay again and you lose. Information Abo...

LT 109 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 7 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Plot Pekayon Bekasi Near Becakayu Toll Road
5
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Pekayon Bekasi Near Becakayu Toll Road

Pekayon, Bekasi

For sale: a 162 m² plot of land located in Pulo Permatasari, Pekayon Village, Bekasi. Available are 2 adjacent plots (as shown in the attached pho...

LT 810 m²

D

Updated 2 days ago by

Darmayana

Independent

East Bekasi Aren Jaya Residential Plot For Sale
10
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

East Bekasi Aren Jaya Residential Plot For Sale

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Residential plot within Duren Jaya housing, Aren Jaya, East Bekasi. Land size 16 x 25 m, corner position accessible from 3 roads. Freehold certific...

LT 400 m²

Paulus RWSB

Updated 2 days ago by

Paulus RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Strategic Land Plot Bekasi Pekayon Quiet Safe Comfortable Environment
5
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pekayon, Bekasi

Land in Pekayon. Discover this comfortable plot of land or lot for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in its surroundings, perfect for ...

LT 162 m²

D

Updated 2 days ago by

Darmayana

Independent

Plot at the End of Asphalt Jatisampurna Bekasi
2
IDR 540 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Plot at the End of Asphalt Jatisampurna Bekasi

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

* Land area 200 m2 * Freehold Certificate * Facing east * Near Pertamina gas station and Vivo * Near Nusantara Meat Shop * Near Indomaret and Famil...

LT 200 m²

Lia Indriani

Updated 2 days ago by

Lia Indriani

Ray White Cibubur
For Sale, 1080m Plot in Taman Harapan Baru, Bekasi
6
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

For Sale, 1080m Plot in Taman Harapan Baru, Bekasi

Harapan Baru, Bekasi

For Sale: 1080m² Land in Taman Harapan Baru, Bekasi KAVLING TAMAN HARAPAN BARU, Medan Satria, Harapan Baru, Bekasi Land Size/Building Size: 1080/...

LT 1080 m²

Sita

Updated 2 days ago by

Sita

 Max Properti JGC
Inland land within the cluster in Pedurenan, located above Puri Gading Bekasi.
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,63 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

About this property Already has a foundation, ready to build a 2-story building permit (IMB), wide cluster road Dry land ready to build within a Cl...

LT 110 m²

NA

Updated 2 days ago by

Neng Agus

Independent

Industrial Land Ready to Build in Mm2100 Cibitung Industrial Estate
10
IDR 63,6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Ready-Built Industrial Land in MM2100 Cibitung Industrial Estate MM2100 Industrial Estate, Sukasejati Village, South Cikarang District, Bekasi R...

LT 21201 m²

Wiwin

Updated 2 days ago by

Wiwin

Matrix Propertindo
Sinabung Cikarang Land Plot, Bekasi, West Java
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 840 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Sinabung Cikarang Land Plot, Bekasi, West Java

Cikarang, Bekasi

(Rp7 million/m2) Strategic Location, Near Mall, School For Sale - Sell Land at Sinabung Cikarang, Bekasi, West Java Price. IDR 840,000,000 (S...

LT 120 m²

Juli LOCAL X KPG

Updated 7 days ago by

Juli LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Kavling Strategis di Pusat Bisnis Kota Bekasi
7
IDR 9,46 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kavling Strategis di Pusat Bisnis Kota Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Kavling strategis di Pusat Bisnis Kota Bekasi Luas tanah 631 m Harga Rp 15 jt/m2 Surat SHM Posisi: - Pinggir jalan Ahmad Yani - Dekat dengan Gedu...

LT 631 m²

anita

Updated 2 days ago by

anita

MJM Property
Kavling Hook Cul-de-sac Bima Fajar - Additional Land Available
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

FOR SALE - BIMA FAJAR LAND PLOT A rare opportunity to own a hook-shaped corner plot at a cul-de-sac with bonus extra land. A quieter, more private...

LT 278 m²

Rahmat Nur Hidayat

Updated 9 days ago by

Rahmat Nur Hidayat

Gemilang Property Bekasi
Lot 078 Quick Sale 2-story Plot in Pondok Melati Ready to Occup
11
Land
LotLot
IDR 337 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

800 Meters Divided into 8 Certificates, Can Buy Per 100 Meters Freehold Title 2.5 Million/Meter Negotiable

LT 135 m²

Lisa Anggraini

Updated 9 days ago by

Lisa Anggraini

ERA GADING
La. 1567 Cheap Land for Sale. Below Market NJOP Value on Cibubur Alternative Road, Roadside.
4
IDR 7,19 Trillion Total
IDR 9,85 Billion /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

FOR QUICK SALE *Commercial Plot/Land* Land Area 730 m2 (in 2 land certificates) Front width 30 m Strategic location on Cibubur/Transyogi Alterna...

LT 730 m²

Lisa Anggraini

Updated 9 days ago by

Lisa Anggraini

ERA GADING
Strategic Land 1,790 M² in Sertajaya Village, East Cikarang - Near Industrial Area, Ready to Increase in Value!
4
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Cikarang Timur, Bekasi

Expansive land in Sertajaya Village, East Cikarang. A rapidly developing location, highly potential for warehouses, workshops, or medium-to-long-te...

LT 1790 m²

IPAM

Updated 13 days ago by

IPAM

Era Star RawaMangun
La.1557 Price Drop Quick Sale Citraland Attaleya Monteverde Cibubur.cileungsi Plot.
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 6,32 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

Price dropped to 550 million nett. *Urgent sale of plot in Citraland Cibubur Cileungsi Monteverde Attaleya* Land area: 87 m² Orientation: north H...

LT 87 m²

Lisa Anggraini

Updated 9 days ago by

Lisa Anggraini

ERA GADING
For sale: Plot of land in Citraland Cibubur, Cileungsi Boulevard. Strategic location, road access, area 2 directions.
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,83 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

*Urgent Sale CITRALAND LOT Cibubur Cluster Monteverde Aphandra* Certificate: HGB Land Area: 257 M2 Highly strategic location, frontmost and close t...

LT 257 m²

Lisa Anggraini

Updated 9 days ago by

Lisa Anggraini

ERA GADING
For sale. Fast plot in Citraland Cibubur Areca Monteverde Cileungsi.
15
Land
LotLot
IDR 786 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

*Citraland Cibubur Cileungsi Areca Monteverde cluster plot for sale* Corner Area 121 m2 Facing north PPJB (Binding Sale and Purchase Agreement) *Pr...

LT 121 m²

Lisa Anggraini

Updated 9 days ago by

Lisa Anggraini

ERA GADING
For Sale Fast Land/Lot Golf Hill Cibubur
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Land/Lot Golf Hill Cibubur

Cibubur, Bekasi

Plot 260 sqm (20x13) Price 1.9M

LT 260 m²

Lisa Anggraini

Updated 9 days ago by

Lisa Anggraini

ERA GADING
Menampilkan 2.601-2.620 properti