Luas Tanah
For Sale: Land Plot in Jatisampurna
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 19,9 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot in Jatisampurna

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Land Area: 1,330 m² Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) For more information, please contact: Deri 08571200xxxx KY014164

LT 1330 m²

D

Updated 8 days ago by

Deri

Eastons Kemayoran
For sale: 1.4 Hectare Lot with Strategic Location
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 30,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

For sale: 1.4 Hectare Lot with Strategic Location

Setu, Bekasi

FOR SALE - LAND PLOTS - TAMAN SARI SETU Opportunity to own a strategic land plot in a developing area! Ideal for investment or building your dream...

LT 14000 m²

YOYO SISWOYO

Updated 8 days ago by

YOYO SISWOYO

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
For Sale: A 1.4 Hectare Plot of Land with a Strategic Location
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,2 Million Total
IDR 157 /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

FOR SALE LAND PARCEL - TAMAN SARI SETU Opportunity to own a strategic land parcel in a developing area! Perfect for investment or building your dr...

LT 14000 m²

R

Updated 8 days ago by

Rudy

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
Land Parcel Jatiranggon - Freehold Title Around 400 Million - 10 Minutes to Jatikarya Toll
7
IDR 424 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jatiwarna, Bekasi

Land in Jatiranggon, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet area. Its specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property als...

LT 106 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 8 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land with House Building for Sale in Jati Makmur, Pondok Gede, Bekasi
5
IDR 1,88 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Land in Jatimakmur, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet area. Here are the details: - Land area: 470 M2 - Dimensions: 19 x 25 M2 - 7 Bedrooms - 5 Bathroo...

LT 470 m²

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

Updated 8 days ago by

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

LJH Realty Buaran
Cheap Certificate of Ownership Land Ready to Build
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Certificate of Ownership Land Ready to Build

Cimuning, Bekasi

Quick sale: Freehold (SHM) land plot, affordable, ready to build, suitable for residential use, developing a cluster, and investment. Located in ...

LT 440 m²

Dedi A

Updated 8 days ago by

Dedi A

Fasa Property
Land Plot Taman Sentosa Block F Area 216 Rp 670 Million SHM Hook
6
IDR 670 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

FOR SALE: READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOT Cluster Block F Taman Sentosa Housing Estate South Cikarang, Bekasi Regency Land Specifications: * Land Area: ...

LT 216 m²

Eva Nadya

Updated 4 days ago by

Eva Nadya

DSS Property
SHM Land Plot Around 400 Million Near Jatikarya Toll Road
7
IDR 424 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Around 400 Million Near Jatikarya Toll Road

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Land in Jatiranggon, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet area. Its category details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property als...

LT 106 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 8 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot 5 Minutes from Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi
5
IDR 395 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Residential Plot 5 Minutes from Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Bumi Perkemahan Jatisari - Near Living World...

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
100 Square Meter Plot, Setu Bekasi Area, Flood-Free
5
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

100 Square Meter Plot, Setu Bekasi Area, Flood-Free

Bekasi, Bekasi

Selling Points: - Guaranteed SHM (Freehold Title) Legality - Serene and Comfortable Living Environment - Starting from 1 Million/m² - Flood-Free -...

LT 142 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Lot with House for Sale in Tropikana Jababeka Cikarang
5
IDR 9,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Lot with House for Sale in Tropikana Jababeka Cikarang

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale: Plot with House in Tropikana Residence Jababeka Cikarang Land area: 1,136 m2 Electricity: 23,000 Va Ownership status: HGB (Right to ...

LT 1136 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 4 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Golf View Lot Golf Course Below NJOP Jababeka Cikarang
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

Golf View Lot Golf Course Below NJOP Jababeka Cikarang

Jababeka, Bekasi

Exclusive Plot area 900 m2 22.5 x 40 (square) SHGB Golf Course View Sold below NJOP (around 2.3 Billion) Selling Price 1.9 Billion negotiable Cont...

LT 900 m²

Gideon

Updated 3 days ago by

Gideon

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
Fantastic Commercial Land Plot on Main Road in Bekasi Only 10 Million Per Meter
1
IDR 57,6 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Strategic Land on Jendral Sudirman Main Road Harapan Mulya, Bekasi Area: 5,762 m2 Price: 10 million/meter Front Width: 40 meters Length: 110 mete...

LT 5762 m²

N

Updated 4 days ago by

Novirman

PINTAR PRO
SHM Plot Land, 3 Jtan/M Near District Office and Jatiasih Toll Gate - 10 Minutes from LRT Cikunir
10
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern piece of land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe ...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 8 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Burangkeng Toll Gate Near Plots, Starting from 1 Million IDR
5
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

**Selling Points:** - Guaranteed Legal Ownership (SHM) - Green and Comfortable Living Environment - Starting from 1 Million/m² - Flood-Free Area -...

LT 140 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Freehold Land Plot Starting at 300 Million IDR - 0% Interest Installment Available
10
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern land, offered with a complete range of facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure res...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 8 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Fast Sale 1.3 Hectare Industrial Plot in Jababeka Industrial Area
7
IDR 31,1 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale Industrial Lot – Jababeka *Main Road Location *Suitable for Factory & Warehousing *Negotiable Price #jababekaindustriallot #sellindustr...

LT 10395 m²

Oman

Updated 4 days ago by

Oman

Independent

Received SHM Perunit Housing Plot in Setu, Bekasi, Flood-Free
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,84 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

**Selling Points:** - Guaranteed Legal Freehold Title (SHM) - Green and Comfortable Living Environment - Starting from 1 Million/m² - Flood-Free -...

LT 109 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Plot Suitable for Building a House 5 Minutes from Taman Sari Forest, Setu Bekasi
5
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Selling Points: - Guaranteed Legal SHM (Freehold Title) - Green and Comfortable Living Environment - Prices Starting from 1 Million/m² - Flood-Fre...

LT 142 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
1 Hectare Residential Land Plot in Setu Near Burangkeng Toll Gate
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Selling Points: - Guaranteed Freehold Title (SHM) - Natural and comfortable living environment - Starting from 1 million per m² - Flood-free - Cl...

LT 110 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 701-720 properti