Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Plots with Toll Access Near Mall at Aquatic Garden Grand Wisata Bekasi
14
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2.5 km from Tambun toll gate 2.5 km from Hermina Hospital 1 km from Living World mall 1 km from Gowet waterpark 1.5 km from Ipeka and Al-Az...

LT 278 m²

Imma

Updated 9 days ago by

Imma

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
8 Minutes from Burangkeng Toll - Freehold Land Plots Starting at 100 Million
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe place to live. ...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 9 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Parcels Outside the Area, Can Be Used for Warehouse Purposes
10
IDR 2,5 Million Total
IDR 1,01 Thousand /sqm

Cikarang Timur, Bekasi

Land area 2464 square meters in East Cikarang, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title...

LT 2465 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 5 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plots, Toll Access Tambun, Near Mall, Flood-Free, in Lemonade Garden Grand Wi Bekasi
7
IDR 7,5 Million Total
IDR 23,1 Thousand /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2.5 km to Tambun toll gate 1 km to Living World mall 1 km to Gowet Living 2.5 km to Hermina Hospital 1.5 km to Ipeka and Al Azhar schools

LT 324 m²

Imma

Updated 9 days ago by

Imma

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Ready-to-Build Plot in Jababeka Cikarang, Adjacent to River View Apartment, Suitable for Logistics Warehouse, Campus, School, Apartment, Townhouse.
8
IDR 116 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

A nearly 2-hectare plot adjacent to RIVERVIEW Apartments, located along the main road, just 10 minutes from West Cikarang toll gate, ready to use, ...

LT 19350 m²

Suryanto Salim

Updated 5 days ago by

Suryanto Salim

Ray White Prestige
For Sale Beverly Lippo Cikarang Garden Plots
3
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Beverly Lippo Cikarang Garden Plots

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

For sale Beverly Park lot Lippo Cikarang Area 502 m2 Northwest Quiet neighborhood, close access to schools, toll road

LT 502 m²

BS

Updated 5 days ago by

Budi setiawan

HALO Real Estate Agent
Tanah Komersial Murah Lokasi Strategis Untuk Showroom Dan Bank
7
1
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

SEWA DAN BELI KAVLING KOMERSIAL DI KAWASAN KOTA MANDIRI LIPPO CIKARANG. Sewa Tanah di Lippo Cikarang Lokasi di Jalan Utama Kawasan Lippo Cikarang....

LT 5000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 5 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Taman Sentosa Block F Land Plot Area 216, Rp 670 Million, SHM, Hook
6
IDR 670 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

MARKETED AS READY-TO-BUILD LOTS Cluster Block F Taman Sentosa Housing South Cikarang, Bekasi Regency Land Specifications: * Land Area: 216 m² * ...

LT 216 m²

Nadya Dhe

Updated 5 days ago by

Nadya Dhe

DSS Property
FOR SALE: LAND PLOTS IN MM2100 INDUSTRIAL AREA
10
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE: LAND PLOTS IN MM2100 INDUSTRIAL AREA

Cibitung, Bekasi

LAND PLOTS IN THE MM 2100 AREA FOR SALE WITH VARIOUS SIZES STARTING FROM 1HA AND STRATEGIC LOCATION #226482

LT 10000 m²

Tuttie

Updated 5 days ago by

Tuttie

Century21 HARVEST
Vacant Land in Bekasi City, 10 Minutes from Jatiasih Toll Gate, Interest-Free Installment
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land parcel property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase by 40% each year without any maintenance needed. Pr...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 10 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Use Land Parcel in Tarumajaya, Bekasi
9
IDR 14,1 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Use Land Parcel in Tarumajaya, Bekasi

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

For Sale: Land Parcel in Harapan Indah Bekasi Boulevard, Taruma Jaya Bekasi Land Area: 1,250 m² Dimensions: 25 m x 50 m Certificate: SHGB (20...

LT 1250 m²

Obbie

Updated 10 days ago by

Obbie

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Lot... elevated land... close access... good price... clear documents.
4
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Lot with certificate.. two-car road width.. location suitable for a cluster.

LT 4990 m²

Bimo Prasetyo

Updated 5 days ago by

Bimo Prasetyo

The Premium Property
FOR SALE FAST!!! Premium Land Parcel at Citragrand Cibubur
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE FAST!!! Premium Land Parcel at Citragrand Cibubur

Cibubur, Bekasi

Here's the English translation: Premium land lot for sale in the Citragrand Cibubur cluster Opportunity to own a strategic land lot in the premiu...

LT 192 m²

SOVIE

Updated 10 days ago by

SOVIE

Brighton Pro Cibubur, Bogor
Land Plot by Main Road Suitable for Business
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot by Main Road Suitable for Business

Serang Cibarusah, Bekasi

- Near the Market - Close to the Highway - Public minibus route #245617

LT 269 m²

RANTENTA GULTOM

Updated 12 days ago by

RANTENTA GULTOM

Century21 harvest 2
Land in Bekasi, West Java Strategic Location
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 600 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Land in Bekasi, West Java Strategic Location

Bekasi, Bekasi

FOR QUICK SALE: Land Plot in Bekasi, West Java Jl. Raya Sukatenang Land area: 150 hectares Frontage width: ± 500 m² Certificate: Freehold...

LT 1500000 m²

Indrayani Gozali

Updated 16 days ago by

Indrayani Gozali

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Cheap Land, Easy Access, Near Toll Exit, Cool Air, Freehold Title
15
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Galaxy, Bekasi

**HARMONI PRIME EAST BOGOR** Freehold Land Parcel – Best Current Recommendation Land is not just a plot. It is a secure asset and control over...

LT 500 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 12 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Quick Sale of Strategic Bekasi Land Plot Behind Griya Makrik Perumnas
4
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

030-59/Kav Perumnas Bekasi Selling Ready-to-Build Land Plot Prime Location behind Griya Makrik asri Perumnas - Bekasi City Specifications: Land A...

LT 100 m²

Esti iskandar

Updated 12 days ago by

Esti iskandar

TripleNine Property
For Sale Cicitragrand Cibubur Plots
4
IDR 1,37 Billion Total
IDR 8,01 Million /sqm

For Sale Cicitragrand Cibubur Plots

Jatikarya, Bekasi

The cul-de-sac lot position is ideal for more private and secure residences Close to Jati Karya toll road Near malls & hospitals

LT 171 m²

Isnie ERA GADING

Updated 12 days ago by

Isnie ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Row at Mustikajaya within the One Get System Housing Complex
5
IDR 333 Million Total
IDR 3,21 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Close to Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Close to Tambun T...

LT 104 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 16 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Starting from 200 Million, plots near Livingworld Grand Wisata Bekasi
6
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near Tambun Toll Gate...

LT 84 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 16 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 1.201-1.220 properti