Luas Tanah
Vacant Land in Cluster at Curug Jaticempaka Near Jatiwaringin Toll Road.
4
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

Land plot within a Cluster in Curug Jaticempaka, near Jatiwaringin Toll. Land Area: 200M² Width: 10M Length: 20M Near SMAN 81 Jakarta Near Alfa...

LT 200 m²

Suryadi

Updated 12 days ago by

Suryadi

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale Land on Jl. Bengkong Raya, Land Area 631m2, Strategic Location, Many Alternative Routes to Jakarta, Flood-Free, Mustikajaya.
14
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Access: - 6km to Jati Mulya LRT - 6km to East Toll Road - 2.5km to Bintang Spoet Center Swimming Pool - 2km to Nusantara Hospital - 2.3km to Norma ...

LT 631 m²

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

Updated 26 days ago by

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Cheap Sale of Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Jati Asih Housing
14
IDR 988 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale of Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Jati Asih Housing

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in a Comfortable and Green Residential Area in Jatisari, Jatiasih, Bekasi Specifications: Area 366 m² Front Wi...

LT 366 m²

Dodi Priyanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dodi Priyanto

Galaxy Media Property
FOR SALE FAST 563 m2 Land with SHM, South Tambun, Bekasi
4
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

FOR SALE FAST 563 m2 Land with SHM, South Tambun, Bekasi

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Land in South Tambun. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a com...

LT 563 m²

Iqbal

Updated 26 days ago by

Iqbal

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Strategic Land Plot in Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near the Grand Mosque & Complete Facilities
4
IDR 1,13 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Land Plot for Sale in Cluster Bima Fajar, Grand Wisata - Bekasi Discover a golden opportunity to own a strategic plot in Cluster Bima Fajar, Grand...

LT 252 m²

AMFRIE CHANDRA YULISWAN

Updated 1 month ago by

AMFRIE CHANDRA YULISWAN

Ray White Grand Wisata
Fast Sale Strategic Land Near Station In South Tambun
9
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Fast Sale Strategic Land Near Station In South Tambun

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Land Beside Kompas Housing Near South Tambun Station Bekasi Suitable for Warehouse, Rentals, Boarding House, and Residence Land Area 400 Length ...

LT 400 m²

Pujiyono

Updated 2 days ago by

Pujiyono

Galaxy Media Property
Land Plot In Prima Harapan Bekasi
3
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,73 Million /sqm

Land Plot In Prima Harapan Bekasi

Prima Harapan, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Prima Harapan, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 375 m²

Diena Erasky

Updated 18 days ago by

Diena Erasky

ERA SKY
Land For Sale Suitable For Building Rentals In Pondok Melati Bekasi
10
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Pondokmelati, Bekasi

FOR SALE QUICK Ready-to-build land on Mahmur Street, Pondok Melati, Bekasi Ideal for building rental houses Land area: 296 m2 (271m2 with Certific...

LT 271 m²

Donna Diana

Updated 1 month ago by

Donna Diana

Ray White Harapan Indah
Garden Land in Jati Asih Bekasi with Easy Access to Main Road
9
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Single-story land in Jati Asih, Bekasi. For sale in a quiet area. Categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pr...

LT 2875 m²

Dianto Sulaksono Adhy

Updated 2 months ago by

Dianto Sulaksono Adhy

Visiland Property
For Sale or For Rent Land in the MM2100 Area, Bekasi.
2
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 3,46 Million /sqm

For Sale or For Rent Land in the MM2100 Area, Bekasi.

Bekasi, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi. Own this modern land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main Pro...

LT 20209 m²

Lucia Yang

Updated 2 months ago by

Lucia Yang

Agilo Land
Strategic Large 1875m2 Land in East Bekasi
4
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Strategic Large 1875m2 Land in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Single-story land in East Bekasi, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 1875 m²

Alexander

Updated 27 days ago by

Alexander

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
For Sale Celebration Town View Plot River and Mall Area 255 M² 24-Hour Security Flood-Free Direct Toll Access Grand Wisata Bekasi
12
IDR 1,57 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Access: - 100m from IPEKA and Al-Azhar Schools - 800m from Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - 500m from BCA KCP Grand Wisata - 2 KM from Hermina Gr...

LT 225 m²

Nindya wongso

Updated 5 months ago by

Nindya wongso

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Land 1000 m2 SHM Jatimurni, Bekasi
6
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Land 1000 m2 SHM Jatimurni, Bekasi

Jatimurni, Bekasi

Land in Jatimurni. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who wa...

LT 1000 m²

MARGARETHA INDAI SAVITRI

Updated 26 days ago by

MARGARETHA INDAI SAVITRI

Independent

For Sale: 240m2 Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Kalimalang Pekopen, Lambangjaya, Tambun, Bekasi
14
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in South Tambun, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 240 m²

Imma

Updated 4 months ago by

Imma

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Selling Plots with House Bonus in Babelan, Bekasi
10
IDR 8,02 Trillion Total
IDR 4,91 Billion

Selling Plots with House Bonus in Babelan, Bekasi

Babelan, Bekasi

Flood-free roadside

LT 1635 m²

Anne Susanti Dewi

Updated 16 days ago by

Anne Susanti Dewi

ERA ONE KELAPA GADING
Land in a Crowded Location in Mustikasari, Bekasi.
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land in a Crowded Location in Mustikasari, Bekasi.

Mustikasari, Bekasi

For Quick Sale! Land in Mustikasari Highly strategic and very busy location Area: 250 m2 (10×25) Close to school and Famili Urban Flood-free ...

LT 250 m²

Amalia Damayanti

Updated 5 days ago by

Amalia Damayanti

ERA SKY
Freehold Land Bonus Rental Units in Jatimakmur, Pondok Gede, Bekasi
20
IDR 829 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Specifications : SHM, PBB Land Area: 291 m² Dimensions: ± 12 m x 24 m Building Area: 50 m² 1-door rental unit consisting of 2 BR, 1 Ba...

LT 291 m²

Nugroho Oetomo

Updated 23 days ago by

Nugroho Oetomo

Really Properti
Affordable Land For Sale Near Tambun Bekasi Station
10
IDR 940 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million

Affordable Land For Sale Near Tambun Bekasi Station

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

Affordable Land Next to Kompas Indah Housing, Near Tambun Station Bekasi Land Area 400 sqm Length 40 m Width 10 m Access for 2 Cars SHM (Freehold ...

LT 400 m²

Pujiyono

Updated 26 days ago by

Pujiyono

Galaxy Media Property
Fast Sale Industrial Plot Near Delta Silicon 1 Toll Road
6
IDR 7,34 Billion Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Fast Sale Industrial Plot Near Delta Silicon 1 Toll Road

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Affordable Industrial Land in Delta Silicon Industrial Area LIMITED UNIT!! Can be built as warehouses or factories, with profitable investment pote...

LT 3037 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 5 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

For Sale: A Plot of Land with SHM Title in Setu Cikarageman, Bekasi
12
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Setu, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location and has ...

LT 6922 m²

Risni Tatang

Updated 8 days ago by

Risni Tatang

Independent

Menampilkan 1.221-1.240 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok