Luas Tanah
Housing Plots Mustikajaya Bekasi, Strategic Location Near Tambun Toll Road
7
IDR 291 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

It's important to own land if your income isn't enough to buy a house yet. It's true that house prices are expensive. If forced, savings would only...

LT 91 m²

Ariq

Updated 5 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Plot in Mustika Jaya Bekasi, Near Tambun Toll Road
7
IDR 291 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Selling Points: - Strategic Location - Accepts Split SHM per Unit - Accepts Land Ready to Build Location Info: - 10 minutes to Living World Grand ...

LT 91 m²

Ariq

Updated 5 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Fast Sale Land Plot Near Citra Gran Cibubur Jatisampurna Bekasi
1
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

FOR SALE QUICK LAND PLOT NEAR CITRA GRAN CIBUBUR A plot of land on Jl. Pulo, Jatikarya, Jatisampurna, Bekasi (Cibubur) Adjacent and bordering the ...

LT 500 m²

Arissudaryono

Updated 1 hour ago by

Arissudaryono

NIA PROPERTY
For Sale Strategic Land on Jalan Cendrawasih, Kranggan Jati Sampurna, Bekasi
1
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Strategic Land for Sale on Jalan Cendrawasih, Kranggan Jati Sampurna, Bekasi. Ideal for Rentals, Plots for Investment, or Residential Use. Land ar...

LT 500 m²

Arissudaryono

Updated 1 hour ago by

Arissudaryono

NIA PROPERTY
For Sale Plot on Jalan Haji Nawin - Pondok Gede
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,19 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot on Jalan Haji Nawin - Pondok Gede

Jati Cempaka, Bekasi

- Area: 105 m2 - Front Row Plot: Fits 2 Cars - Front Width Accommodates a Car Garage - Only 5 Minutes from Jatiwaringin Toll Gate - 5 Minutes from ...

LT 105 m²

IDA

Updated 1 hour ago by

IDA

GadingPro MOI
For Quick Sale: Land with Former 20-Door Rental Houses in Jatiasih, Bekasi
5
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Rare Opportunity in Jatiasih - Land-Only Sale! Quick Sale of Strategic Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City with Large Area and High Potential. This prop...

LT 441 m²

S.Halomoan

Updated 1 hour ago by

S.Halomoan

ERA SKY
Affordable Residential Hook Land with SHM and IMB in Galaxy Housing Complex
10
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Galaxy, Bekasi

For Quick and Cheap Sale, a Strategic Plot of Land in Galaxy Housing Estate, precisely on Jalan Pulo Sirih, with the following specifications: Lan...

LT 100 m²

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Updated 1 hour ago by

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale Cheap Good Investment Ready to Build Near LRT Jatiwaringin Toll Road
7
IDR 297 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN A LARGE HOUSING ESTATE IN JATIWARINGIN PRICE: Rp 3.5 Million/m² Negotiable Specifications: Land Area 292 m²...

LT 292 m²

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Updated 1 hour ago by

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Galaxy Media Property
Land Area 17,364 m² in Marunda Center Industrial Estate Area, Tarumajaya, Bekasi
5
IDR 114 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Marunda Center Warehouse Area, Tarumajaya, Bekasi Regency Land area: 17,364 m2 SHGB (Building Use Rights) Total of 7 land certific...

LT 17364 m²

Lien Lee

Updated 1 hour ago by

Lien Lee

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Land Plot for Sale in Harapan Indah, Bekasi
8
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Area 1,250m Front Width 25m Price IDR 11,000,000,000 Building Use Rights

LT 1250 m²

Vonny

Updated 7 days ago by

Vonny

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Warehouse plot workshop in Jati Asih, Bekasi.
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Warehouse plot workshop in Jati Asih, Bekasi.

Jati Asih, Bekasi

*For Sale Workshop in Jatiasih, Bekasi* Workshop/spacious land Land area 2,441m² Warehouse/office building 300m² Freehold Title (SHM) Can be dev...

LT 2441 m²

Yuli Hanna AM PRO

Updated 7 days ago by

Yuli Hanna AM PRO

AM PRO
Kavling Komersial Luas di Pinggir Jalan Raya Jatiasih
14
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Kavling Komersial Luas di Pinggir Jalan Raya Jatiasih

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Dijual Tanah Komersial Lokasi di pinggir jalan raya yang rame dan berdampingan dengan Kota Cinema Mall Jl. Parpostel, Jatiasih. Bentuk kotak me...

LT 6500 m²

Hui Chian RWSB

Updated 7 days ago by

Hui Chian RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Freehold Land Certificate with Mountain View, Car Access, Wide Road
5
IDR 930 Million Total
IDR 930 Thousand /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

A special opportunity has arrived! Simultaneous survey of Nuansa Alam The Hanjawong Villas this weekend! Come see firsthand the European-themed v...

LT 1000 m²

Rere Yap

Updated 11 days ago by

Rere Yap

Samudra Berkah Properti
Hot Sale. Super strategic plot. Industrial area MM2100. South Cikarang.
6
IDR 63,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

**Special Offer** **J Trust Property** **Super Strategic Location Near Toll Road** **Fast Access to Jakarta and Industrial Areas** **Perfe...

LT 21201 m²

Julia

Updated 7 days ago by

Julia

Quality Property Indonesia
Near Grand Wisata Area, Lots Starting from 200 Million in Bekasi City. Freehold Title
6
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Not all sellers show their entire land plots. Some images and photos are just for display. If you are interested, do a site survey. If needed, we c...

LT 72 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 11 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Near the Tambun Toll Gate, Residential Parcel in Bekasi City. Installment available.
6
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Mustikasari, Bekasi

Looking for residential land plots? You've made the right choice by selecting standard housing plots with complete legality. Freehold title per uni...

LT 76 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 11 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
"200 Million Range Land Plot SHM Mustika Jaya, Bekasi. Near Permata Hospital."
7
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

The standard residential land plot has clear dimensions, and the land is already neatly arranged. It is suitable for building a residence. Easy acc...

LT 76 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 11 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Invest in Land Plots Near the Burangkeng Toll, Only 1 Million Starting
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

Selling point: - Strategic location - Freehold title split per unit - Public facilities with a 5-meter road frontage Surrounding location info: - ...

LT 109 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 11 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Plots in Setu Starting at 100 Million, Near Burangkeng Toll. Freehold Title.
8
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Choose that piece of land which can be used for living, while also serving as a future investment. Plus, the location is great. It’s a plot of le...

LT 102 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 11 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
English translation: "For Sale Land Plots Starting at 1 Million/M2 Near Burangkeng Toll Road, Bekasi"
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Selling point: - Strategic Location - Freehold Title Split per Unit - Public Facilities, Road Frontage 5 Meters Area Info: - 5 Minutes to Alun-Alu...

LT 109 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 11 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 1.821-1.840 properti