Luas Tanah
Ready-to-build Land Plots in a Residential Cluster
6
1
Land

Premier

LotLotNegotiable
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build Land Plots in a Residential Cluster

Cibubur, Bekasi

Building-ready land parcel Inside a housing cluster Position: cul-de-sac Area: 171 m² Title: HGB (Right to Build) Cluster is complete, ful...

LT 171 m²

rafhomesolution

Updated 19 hours ago by

rafhomesolution

HSR Property

Select Property Price Range

Cheap Land
4
IDR 6,49 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land

Bantar Gebang, Bekasi

Single-story land in Bantar Gebang, Bekasi. For sale in a peaceful area. With details as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 2950 m²

Zainal abidin

Updated 22 hours ago by

Zainal abidin

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
For Sale. Industrial Plot in Jababeka. Cikarang. SHGB. Area 2 hectares.
6
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang Utara, Bekasi

Located in the Jababeka Industrial Area in Cikarang, close to Cibatu Toll Road and Central Cikarang Toll Road access. The industrial lot is suitabl...

LT 20000 m²

Ratna Natalia

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ratna Natalia

Independent

Tanah Kavling 4 Ha Jalan Utama Delta Silicon 8 Siap Bangun
9
1
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling 4 Ha Jalan Utama Delta Silicon 8 Siap Bangun

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Tanah Industri Murah Di Kawasan Industri Lippo Cikarang. Luas 4 Hektar Dapat Di Bangun Gudang Maupun Pabrik. Serta menguntungkan untuk Investasi L...

LT 40000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 1 day ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kemang Pratama Regency, Bekasi
7
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kemang Pratama Regency, Bekasi

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

Located in the elite area of Kemang Pratama Regensi. A densely populated residential area that is lush, comfortable, and safe. Wide road access. ...

LT 212 m²

Yuliani Setiyowati

Updated 1 day ago by

Yuliani Setiyowati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
COMMERCIAL LOTS FOR F&B BUSINESS IN LIPPO CIKARANG
8
1
IDR 19,1 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

COMMERCIAL LOTS FOR F&B BUSINESS IN LIPPO CIKARANG

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

QUICK SALE OF READY-TO-BUILD COMMERCIAL LAND IN LIPPO CIKARANG CITY. READY AREA 500 M2 - 20 HA. STARTING PRICE FROM 5.5 MILLION/M2. NEGOTIABLE UNT...

LT 2737 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 2 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Land Plot Babelan Bekasi with SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership), Located by Main Road, Strategic Location.
4
IDR 1,94 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Babelan, Bekasi

For Sale Plot/Land Babelan, Bekasi Details: - Location: Babelan, Main Road of Pasar Babelan - Strategic position, on the side of the main road, f...

LT 649 m²

Dessy Chen

Updated 2 days ago by

Dessy Chen

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
7 Million Per Meter, Jababeka Commercial Plot, Ready to Build, Area 1.9 Hectares, Land in Cikarang.
5
IDR 116 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Cikarang. Acquire this strategically located land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you looking for plo...

LT 19350 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 3 days ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
11 Million Per Meter, Sultan Agung Main Road, Area 2 Hectares, Already Fenced, Land in Bekasi.
5
IDR 220 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

Land in West Bekasi. Check out this land with a super strategic location immediately; it offers a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

LT 20000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 2 days ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Limus Estate Land Plot, Limus Nunggal, Cileungsi, Bogor Regency
6
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Narogong, Bekasi

A 324 m2 plot of land, 27 meters long and 12 meters wide, located on the edge of Boulevard road, not within a cluster. Suitable for building a boar...

LT 320 m²

Arie Mulyani

Updated 3 days ago by

Arie Mulyani

SYAHIRA Property Cibubur
For Sale Build-Ready Land on Jl Dmc Raya Jatiwaringin Pd Gede Bks
8
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,14 Million /sqm

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Single-story land in Pondok Gede, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certi...

LT 168 m²

Aris manto

Updated 3 days ago by

Aris manto

Independent

Spacious Plot of Land Suitable for Cluster Development by Jatimakmur Main Road
15
IDR 27,5 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Land for Sale with Building Bonus, Super Spacious, Adjacent to Jatimakmur Main Road, Bekasi, 5 Minutes to Pondok Gede Mall SPECIFICATIONS - Land A...

LT 3440 m²

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Updated 3 days ago by

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale Strategic Land Plot in Jatiwaringin Suitable
6
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Plot in Jatiwaringin Suitable

Jati Cempaka, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a plot of land with a strategic location in Jati Cempaka, Jatiwaringin. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 500 m²

Nirwana

Updated 2 days ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
COMMERCIAL LAKE VIEW LAND FOR SALE NEGOTIABLE PRICE IN CIKARANG
10
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY: COMMERCIAL LOTS LIPPO CIKARANG. EXCLUSIVE OFFERING WITH SUPERIOR VALUE PROPOSITION We present a strategic investme...

LT 1000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 4 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Land Plot in the Asri Housing Complex in Jatisari, Jatiasih, Bekasi.
15
IDR 988 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Jati Sari, Bekasi

FOR SALE: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in a Comfortable and Green Housing Estate in Jatisari Jatiasih, Bekasi Specifications: Area: 366 m² Front Widt...

LT 366 m²

Sopyan Mardiana

Updated 3 days ago by

Sopyan Mardiana

Galaxy Media Property
Plot 297 M2 Dukuh Bima, Kota Legenda, South Tambun
5
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 6,22 Million /sqm

Plot 297 M2 Dukuh Bima, Kota Legenda, South Tambun

Kota Legenda, Bekasi

For Sale: 297 M² Plot ready to build in Kota Legenda, South Tambun, Bekasi. West Java. Positioned at a corner, the plot faces North and East. Lo...

LT 297 m²

JP

Updated 17 days ago by

Joe Phan

ERA Project
Plot Ujung Menteng Bekasi Main Road Price NJOP
4
IDR 889 Billion Total
IDR 16,4 Million /sqm

Plot Ujung Menteng Bekasi Main Road Price NJOP

Bekasi, Bekasi

Land in East Jakarta, Ujung Menteng, Jakarta 13960 Land data: 1. Land area: 54,235 m2 2. Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) 3. Location: Jl Raya Bek...

LT 54235 m²

Lily Gading pro sunter

Updated 2 days ago by

Lily Gading pro sunter

GadingPro Sunter
Lot by Road Access Near Toll
5
IDR 25,6 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Lot by Road Access Near Toll

Jaka Sampurna, Bekasi

Jaka Sampurna Land, Bekasi. In front of Jakasampurna toll gate. For sale / rent in a strategic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate...

LT 1770 m²

D

Updated 2 days ago by

Darmayana

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Bekasi Pekayon Quiet Safe Comfortable Environment