Luas Tanah
Land Plot Area 212m². 14.5X15
4
IDR 6,3 Million Total
IDR 29,7 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Area 212m². 14.5X15

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Land in Grand Wisata. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who wan...

LT 212 m²

R

Updated 1 day ago by

Rudy

Galeri Property Grand Wisata

Select Property Price Range

Industrial Land for Sale in a Wide Road Area
6
IDR 4,5 Million Total
IDR 300 /sqm

Industrial Land for Sale in a Wide Road Area

Jababeka, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Jababeka. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategically l...

LT 15000 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 10 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

For Sale Industrial Plot Deltamas 1.1 Hectares
7
IDR 2,97 Million Total
IDR 270 /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Deltamas 1.1 Hectares

Delta Mas, Bekasi

Plot Specifications Land Area: Approximately 1.1 hectares (11,000 m²) - suitable for factories, large warehouses, storage facilities, or distribu...

LT 11000 m²

Oman

Updated 1 month ago by

Oman

Independent

INDUSTRIAL LAND PLOT 5000M2 IN MM2100 INDUSTRIAL AREA CIBITUNG BEKASI
2
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 700 /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

FOR SALE READY-TO-USE INDUSTRIAL PLOTS IN MM2100 INDUSTRIAL AREA, CIBITUNG BEKASI. HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION, NEAR JAKARTA-CIKAMPEK TOLL ROAD ACCE...

LT 5000 m²

jayamulti proindo

Updated 21 days ago by

jayamulti proindo

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Location Vacant Land in Mustikajaya.
8
IDR 6,5 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Location Vacant Land in Mustikajaya.

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Land in Mustikajaya. Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

LT 1 m²

ROHMAT

Updated 2 months ago by

ROHMAT

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
Industrial Plot Land Deltamas Cikarang Greenland Area 1.1 ha IDR 3.5 Million/meter SHGB Ready to Use
3
IDR 3,85 Million Total
IDR 350 /sqm

Cikarang Pusat, Bekasi

For Sale Industrial Plot in Deltamas Cikarang, Greenland Area Area 1.1 ha Price Rp 3.5 Million / meter VAT 11% SHGB (Right to Build and Use) Ready ...

LT 11000 m²

Eva Nadya

Updated 2 months ago by

Eva Nadya

DSS Property
Plot 9.7ha Jl Urip Sumaharjo Cikarang
16
IDR 184 Billion Total
IDR 20 /sqm

Plot 9.7ha Jl Urip Sumaharjo Cikarang

Cikarang, Bekasi

For Sale Bonus building plot * Land area 9.7 ha (already cleared, ready to use) * Building 1.1 ha (excellent condition) * Located by the provincia...

LT 97000 m²

maya lestari

Updated 5 days ago by

maya lestari

GadingPro Sunter
For Sale Residential Plot in a Prime Location Ready to Build at Jababeka's Main Golf Park.
1
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 690 /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic Residential Plot at Main Golf Garden Jababeka Check out this modern plot immediately, sold with complete facility surroundings...

LT 4345 m²

Anthony Wijaya

Updated 27 days ago by

Anthony Wijaya

LJH Realty Jababeka
For sale. Land in Sukamahi Village, Cikarang.
4
IDR 4,42 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Thousand /sqm

For sale. Land in Sukamahi Village, Cikarang.

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Cikarang. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 1525 m²

Venty Gani

Updated 22 days ago by

Venty Gani

AGATHOS
Menampilkan 1-9 properti