Luas Tanah
Affordable Mahogany Cluster Plots for Sale at Summarecon Bogor
1
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

SUMMARECON BOGOR, Bogor, Sukaraja, Bogor Land Area/Building Area: 200/0 (10x20) Bedrooms: 0 Bathrooms: 0 Level: 1 Orientation: South and Lake Front...

LT 200 m²

Rita Taslim

Updated 1 minute ago by

Rita Taslim

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Industrial Land with Cheap NJOP Price 4.7Ha Gunung Sindur Parung Serpong
5
IDR 94 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

- Industrial/warehousing zone land on Jalan Raya Parung Serpong, Gunung Sindur - Main road access (2 container trucks passing back and forth) / 1...

LT 47000 m²

Hari Prayogo Wibowo

Updated 4 days ago by

Hari Prayogo Wibowo

Independent

For Sale Land in Bogor Regency, 3km from Desari Toll, Approx 2km to Main Road (1 Car & 1 Motorcycle Access). Square & Flat Land. Selling Below NJOP Value. Quick Sale.
19
IDR 5,31 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Land in Bojong Gede Subdistrict, Bogor Regency. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of O...

LT 5315 m²

Dian S  Budiman Budiman

Updated less than a minute ago by

Dian S Budiman Budiman

ERA Radiant
For Sale Land Plots In Sentul. Bogor
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plots In Sentul. Bogor

Sentul, Bogor

FOR SALE Land plot in Sentul Highest location among Gunung Geulis area Land area 11,860 m2 Building area 600 m2 SHM certified title. Features a...

LT 11860 m²

ML

Updated 1 minute ago by

Merry Lim

Propnex Puri
"Land Parcel Citra Indah City 300 sqm"
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

"Land Parcel Citra Indah City 300 sqm"

Jonggol, Bogor

Vacant Land Plot at Citra Indah City Land Area: 300m²

LT 300 m²

Devi

Updated 4 days ago by

Devi

Homeowner

Land Near Jabodetabek Only 90 Minutes Free of Documentation Fees.
10
2
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

**It's Time to Own Your Dream Land at Nuansa Alam The Hanjawong Villas!** East Bogor Wake up to cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a na...

LT 500 m²

Tajudin

Updated 4 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
RESIDENTIAL LAND - FREEHOLD TITLE - MOUNTAIN VIEW - COOL AIR - NEAR BEKASI
8
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

"Looking for land that’s not just an investment... but also a place to relax and recharge?" "Introducing, The Hanjawong Villas - European-themed...

LT 100 m²

RF

Updated 4 days ago by

Reza Firmansyah

Samudra Berkah Properti
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Sholeh Iskandar, Cibadak, Tanah Sereal, Bogor
9
IDR 73,7 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Sholeh Iskandar, Cibadak, Tanah Sereal, Bogor, excellent environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location...

LT 4468 m²

Tjhang Linawati

Updated 1 minute ago by

Tjhang Linawati

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
For Sale@ceoat 3.4 Ha Plot. Suitable for Factory. Housing. Located 40 Minutes from Bogor City.
6
IDR 360 Trillion Total
IDR 12 Billion /sqm

Bogor Selatan, Bogor

Single-story land in South Bogor, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 30000 m²

K

Updated less than a minute ago by

Kartika

GadingPro Sunter
Cheap Land Parcel 11 Minutes from Cibinong City Mall Free SHM
5
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

Strategic land plot in a densely populated area. Easy road access and close to various public facilities. Product Advantages: 1. Strategic Locatio...

LT 107 m²

Syifa

Updated 4 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
Corner Plot Land Cibubur City, next to CBD Cibubur near Kota Wisata.
8
IDR 891 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

For Sale: Cibubur City Plot Adjacent to CBD - Cibubur near Kota Wisata Own this modern land, sold with a complete range of facility amenities, ide...

LT 162 m²

Tetry.XMarks

Updated less than a minute ago by

Tetry.XMarks

Xavier Marks First Bekasi
Ready-to-build Corner Plot with Mount Salak View, Freehold Title (SHM) in Bukit Golf Hijau Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
4
IDR 2,74 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Get this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe and c...

LT 404 m²

ANDI NURSANDI

Updated 4 days ago by

ANDI NURSANDI

NAS Global Property
Exclusive Plot 3 Minutes from Bogor Station Free SHM
5
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot 3 Minutes from Bogor Station Free SHM

Panaragan, Bogor

Available land plots in a bustling area. Prices are still affordable, suitable for family living or light investment. Product Advantages: 1. Strat...

LT 96 m²

Syifa

Updated 4 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
Land Plot Sentul View Gunung Pancar Bogor Cluster Beverly
10
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Land Plot Sentul View Gunung Pancar Bogor Cluster Beverly

Sentul, Bogor

FOR SALE: Mountain-view plot in Palm Drive 1, Sentul Bogor Breathtaking scenery Fresh air 15 minutes to AEON MALL Located within the cluster Two ...

LT 300 m²

Jessica Jeje

Updated 1 minute ago by

Jessica Jeje

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Free Land Certificate Cheap Kavling 7 Minutes to Inkopad Field
5
IDR 172 Million Total
IDR 1,55 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Limited land units available in a developing area. Close to public facilities, easy access, and rising land value. Product Highlights: 1. Strategi...

LT 111 m²

Syifa

Updated 4 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
no-image
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

For sale: Land or plot with existing building, near the Bogor Palace, strategic location, Jl Ahmad Yani, Bogor.

Bogor Tengah, Bogor

For Sale: Land Plot on Jl Ahmad Yani, Bogor Within the building, there is already a restaurant, warehouse, and pharmacy in one area - Land are...

LT 2627 m²

Yessi RWKG

Updated 4 days ago by

Yessi RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
Premium Land Plot on the Side of Babakan Madang Road - Near Aeon Sentul, Suitable for Villa & Commercial
9
IDR 5,36 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Babakan Madang, Bogor

FOR SALE Strategic land plot alongside Babakan Madang Sentul City Road Batu Well – Babakan Madang, Sentul City Bogor Regency Ideal for re...

LT 1073 m²

Eva Tha

Updated 5 days ago by

Eva Tha

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Free SHM Premium Plot 10 Minutes from Bogor Islamic Hospital
5
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Cilebut, Bogor

Strategic plot with car access and a well-organized environment. Suitable for building a residence or rental property. A great opportunity to own l...

LT 95 m²

Syifa

Updated 5 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
Legends Tourism Area, 189 m² Land Plot - Perfect for Investment
1
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

0854F-MD, EL Land in Cibubur. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a strategicall...

LT 189 m²

Medy Sianturi

Updated 5 days ago by

Medy Sianturi

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
For Sale: Corner Lot, Ready to Build, Safe and Comfortable Environment, Multiple Toll Road Access - Nagrak, Narogong, and Jati Karya Toll Gates, Cibubur.
6
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Check out this beautiful single-story land immediately, being sold with complete facility environment, suitable for those who...

LT 399 m²

Sopian

Updated 5 days ago by

Sopian

ANH Property
Menampilkan 2.481-2.500 properti