Luas Tanah
Plot Ds Sukajadi Kec Tamansari Ciapus
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Plot Ds Sukajadi Kec Tamansari Ciapus

Tamansari, Bogor

FOR SALE Land Near Tourist Area in Sukajadi Tamansari Ciapus Bogor Village Land Area = 8000m2 SHM Certificate Strategic location close to H...

LT 8000 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 10 days ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Selling Plots of Land Suitable for Fish Ponds in Serpong Jaya
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,57 Billion Total
IDR 637 /sqm

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

Rice field for sale Suitable for fish pond in Cogreg area, Gunung Sindur, Ciseeng, Bogor Land area: 1,570 m2 Document: Certificate in process Pri...

LT 1570 m²

Galuh

Updated 3 months ago by

Galuh

Property ONE BSD
Dream Plot 5 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal Cashback 20M
5
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Dream Plot 5 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal Cashback 20M

Ciomas, Bogor

Affordable installments allow you to own an asset without straining your finances. Property investment becomes more accessible. Selling Points: - ...

LT 109 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Strategic Plot in Tajurhalang Lowest Price 20 Million Cashback
4
IDR 151 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

"Opportunity doesn't come twice. Strategic plots at promotional prices, only for the quick decision-makers. While others are still thinking, you're...

LT 89 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
SHM Plot Ready for Deed of Sale, Strategic Location 8 Minutes to Bogor Regional Hospital, 20 Million Cashback.
5
IDR 504 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Cilendek Timur, Bogor

"Turn every rupiah you save into a valuable asset. Land provides continuously increasing value growth each year. It's not just about buying, but ...

LT 96 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Price Drop!! Gadog Plots for Investment!
10
 -8%
IDR 13,7 Trillion TotalIDR 15 TrillionSAVE ± IDR 1250 Billions
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Price Drop!! Gadog Plots for Investment!

Gadog, Bogor

FOR SALE Land Gadog, Megamendung Bogor 2500 m2 Inheritance Certificate of Ownership Final Price 2 Million/m2 (Negotiable) Down from 2.5 Million/m2 ...

LT 2500 m²

 Ismi ERA GADING

Updated 3 months ago by

Ismi ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Exclusive Plot 10 Minutes to Cilebut Station with Free House Design Bonus
5
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 2,65 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"Plots in a rapidly developing area also offer business potential. Can be used as rental houses, boarding houses, or leased. One asset with multipl...

LT 133 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Cool and Comfortable Land Plot Suitable for Building a Villa
10
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Sentul, Bogor

For Sale: Exclusive Affordable Land . Complete and secure legality . Yellow Zone suitable for permanent construction . View of Mountains and Rice F...

LT 1000 m²

RF

Updated 15 days ago by

Reza Firmansyah

Samudra Berkah Properti
Only 2 Best Mountain View Plots Available at Royal Tajur Bogor
6
IDR 2,98 Billion Total
IDR 16,4 Thousand /sqm

Bogor Selatan, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in South Bogor, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 426 m²

Nico

Updated 3 months ago by

Nico

GadingPro Bogor
Good Plot Ready to Build Within a Cluster in Parung Panjang
7
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Good Plot Ready to Build Within a Cluster in Parung Panjang

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Prime ready-to-build lot for quick sale in a cluster. Serene, safe, and comfortable environment. Strategic location near culinary centers, business...

LT 105 m²

Lina Indrawati

Updated 15 days ago by

Lina Indrawati

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
Plot Hook Down Slope Best View Mount Bogor
6
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 14,6 Thousand /sqm

Plot Hook Down Slope Best View Mount Bogor

Bogor Selatan, Bogor

Land in South Bogor. Own this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfor...

LT 478 m²

Nico

Updated 3 months ago by

Nico

GadingPro Bogor
10 Minutes to Cilebut Station Land Plot in Residential Area
5
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

10 Minutes to Cilebut Station Land Plot in Residential Area

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"Plots in a rapidly developing area offer business potential as well. Can be used as rental houses, boarding rooms, or leased out. One asset with m...

LT 117 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Bonus Land Plot Lm 10 Gr 9 Minutes to Cilebut Station, Promising Land Location.
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Want to start investing in property but confused? Land plots are the easiest, safest, and most flexible choice. Selling Points: - Strategic Locati...

LT 100 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
For Sale Price Reduced Commercial Land Transyogi Near Hermina Mekarsari
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

Price Reduced! Commercial Land in Transyogi Near Hermina Mekarsari Price Reduced from 25.4B to 18B!! Commercial land in Transyogi, Cibubur, Bogor,...

LT 5637 m²

Linda C

Updated 15 days ago by

Linda C

Independent

20M Discount Strategic Plot 10 Minutes to IPB Dramaga, Suitable for Investment and Residence
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 13,7 Million /sqm

Bubulak, Bogor

"Strategic area with rapid development. Suitable for building residential homes or boarding houses. Choose before prices go up. Selling Points: - ...

LT 102 m²

Devan

Updated 15 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
For Sale Semi Boulevard Strategic Plot Cileungsi
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,72 Billion Total
IDR 29,5 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Semi Boulevard Strategic Plot Cileungsi

Cileungsi, Bogor

Square land. semi boulevard. suitable for culinary business or building a house.

LT 440 m²

vera hederata

Updated 3 months ago by

vera hederata

Asia One Cibubur
3 Land Plots Area 967M Gunung Sindur
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,33 Billion Total
IDR 4,66 Thousand /sqm

3 Land Plots Area 967M Gunung Sindur

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

Area 967m Road Accessible by Containers Plot 1 Area 472m Plot 2 Area 261m Plot 3 Area 234m Freehold Certificate 4.5 million per m

LT 964 m²

Lucy  Widjaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Lucy Widjaya

Lucy property
For Sale Land Plot SHM Nuansa Eropa Puncak 2 Bogor Tourism Route
16
IDR 58 Million Total
IDR 580 Thousand /sqm

Sukamakmur, Bogor

Discover the true beauty of living at THE HANJAWONG VILLAS - a European-inspired VILLA lot area in the Heart of Puncak 2 Tourism, Bogor. Imagine e...

LT 100 m²

Ferry Irawan

Updated 15 days ago by

Ferry Irawan

Independent

Price Drop !!! Great Hook Plot in Rancamaya Golf Estate Near Toll Road
7
IDR 16,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Rancamaya, Bogor

Rancamaya View Golf Land Plot Land Area = 2260 m² Price = IDR 7.5 Million/m² #217710

LT 2260 m²

Nuridin

Updated 1 month ago by

Nuridin

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Plot for Sale in Cibubur Country Cikeas Hoek Boulevard
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,78 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Cibubur Country Cikeas Hoek Boulevard

Cikeas, Bogor

FOR SALE CORNER LAND BOULEVARD Cibubur Country, Cikeas Land area 147 m² HGB Certificate Corner position Price 850 MILLION NEGOTIABLE DC031025

LT 147 m²

dachi_Bipro

Updated 15 days ago by

dachi_Bipro

BIPRO
Menampilkan 2.721-2.740 properti