Luas Tanah
Quick Sale Land Plot Build Best View Sentul City
10
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land Plot Build Best View Sentul City

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Discover this modern one-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 525 m²

 Agung Eka Saputra

Updated 5 months ago by

Agung Eka Saputra

NAS Global Property
Land For Sale In Sentul City Bogor
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,86 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Sentul City Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

Land for Sale in Sentul City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 2300 m²

Shillo

Updated 7 days ago by

Shillo

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Land For Sale In Sentul City Bogor
6
IDR 19,2 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Sentul City Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Own this serene single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 1600 m²

Shillo

Updated 7 days ago by

Shillo

Ray White Central Padjajaran
For Sale, Ready-to-Build Plot Near Toll Gate, Kota Wisata Cluster.
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a strategi...

LT 300 m²

Nugraha

Updated 1 month ago by

Nugraha

NEO ESTATE
Cheapest Land Plots for Sultans Across the Archipelago, Safest Indeed.
16
1
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Tanjungsari, Bogor

Land in Tanjungsari, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 5000 m²

WAWAN SOPYAN

Updated 1 month ago by

WAWAN SOPYAN

Independent

Land Plot suitable for Housing, Cibeureum, Bogor West Java
3
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land Plot suitable for Housing, Cibeureum, Bogor West Java

Mulyaharja, Bogor

Land for Sale in Bogor - Land Plot Sale *VIEW OF THE SALAK MOUNTAIN RANGE* SUITABLE FOR HOUSING CIBEREUM, MULYAHARJA - Bogor Land Area 690 Rp 2,76...

LT 690 m²

ECHA (LDGI)

Updated 25 days ago by

ECHA (LDGI)

Brighton Winner Cengkareng Jakarta Barat
Lot Position Hook Mountain View Near Golf
7
IDR 2,82 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Lot Position Hook Mountain View Near Golf

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Acquire this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a s...

LT 404 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Cheap Land, 100 Meters Wide, in Tanjungsari, East Bogor Regency
6
2
IDR 84 Million Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Tanjungsari, Bogor

For Sale Quick Need Cash 100 square meter plot of land Price 840 thousand per meter Title deed is SHM Negotiable on site Complete facilities inclu...

LT 120 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 19 days ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
Tanah Kavling di jl sukasari 3 pajajaran, Sukasari
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,03 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di jl sukasari 3 pajajaran, Sukasari

Sukasari, Bogor

Lokasi sangat strategis lingkungan aman dan nyaman akses masuk jl pajajaran berada di lingkungan : - belakang mall lippo ekalokasari (elos) - d...

LT 199 m²

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Updated 1 month ago by

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Ray White Central Padjajaran
For Sale Commercial Land for Business on Jl Alternatif Cibubur
12
IDR 7,84 Trillion Total
IDR 10,7 Billion

Gunung Putri, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE Commercial Plot/Land Land Area 730 m2 (in 2 land certificates) Front Width 30 m Strategic location on Cibubur/Transyogi Alternativ...

LT 730 m²

Wahyu Raksaguna

Updated 24 days ago by

Wahyu Raksaguna

PRO AGENT
Land Plot Cluster in Front of Sentul City, 5 Minutes from Toll Exit.
5
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 453 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 20 days ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
For Sale Plot of Land Near Talaga Kahuripan Housing Estate Bogor
12
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Bogor Utara, Bogor

Land in North Bogor. Acquire this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a st...

LT 120 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 9 days ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Exclusive Plot in Mahogany Island Summarecon Bogor
7
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot in Mahogany Island Summarecon Bogor

Sukaraja, Bogor

This lot measures 10x20. Rarely available as it's already sold out. Negotiable price, slight margin. PPJB.

LT 200 m²

Manuel Adrian

Updated 6 days ago by

Manuel Adrian

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Land by a Busy 24-Hour Highway, Area 730m².
1
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Land by a Busy 24-Hour Highway, Area 730m².

Cibubur, Bogor

Land in Cibubur. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 730 m²

NN

Updated 10 days ago by

Niko nikoman

Informasi Properti
Ready-to-Build 300 M2 Plot with SHM, Boulevard Raya, Bukit Golf Cibubur
5
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot on Boulevard Raya Bukit Golf Cibubur Area: 300 m2 Size: 12x25 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) Located on the main boulevard, close to l...

LT 300 m²

Nana

Updated 9 days ago by

Nana

GOOD LAND by Susi Property
PLOT IN PABUARAN SUKAMAKMUR VILLAGE, BOGOR
6
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 180 Thousand /sqm

PLOT IN PABUARAN SUKAMAKMUR VILLAGE, BOGOR

Jonggol, Bogor

For sale: Land/Plot in Pabuaran Village, Sukamakmur District, Bogor Regency - Land area: 6,610 m² - Price per square meter: IDR 180,000, negotiabl...