Luas Tanah
Only 200 Million Range for Bogor City Plots, Near Borr Toll Road. Freehold Title, Split Plots Available.
9
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Bogor Tengah, Bogor

Actually, buying land is easy. You can even negotiate the listed price. Choose the best location according to your payment ability. Surely, you can...

LT 91 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 5 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Near RS Hermina & Transmart Yasmin, Plot starting from 2 Million IDR in Bogor City. Freehold Title (SHM).
7
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

It’s actually easy to own land. Make sure the payment scheme allows for practical installments. In other words, the amount you pay in installment...

LT 91 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 5 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Close to Toll Borr! Land Plots Starting at 2 Million, Ready for Title Transfer, Freehold Ownership in Bogor City
6
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

It's possible that when buying a plot of land, receiving the Freehold Title (SHM) may take some time. Standard residential land is already neatly d...

LT 91 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 5 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
10 Minutes from Cilebut Station | Land Plot in a Residential Area
5
IDR 306 Million Total
IDR 2,45 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

A plot in a rapidly developing area also offers business opportunities. It can be used as a rental house, boarding house, or leased out. One asset ...

LT 125 m²

Devan

Updated 5 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Strategic Land Plot for Sale, 4km to Ibn Khaldun Bogor University, Free SHM
5
IDR 306 Million Total
IDR 2,44 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Selling Points: 1. Strategic location 2. Move-in ready house, save 100–150 million 3. Profitable investment Surrounding Location Info: 1. 13 min...

LT 125 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 5 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Narajaya
Ready-to-Build Land Lots Suitable for Developers, Resorts, Etc.
9
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 610 Thousand /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

Single-story land in Cileungsi, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights until 2054...

LT 90134 m²

Kurdi Sopandi

Updated 4 days ago by

Kurdi Sopandi

Era Star RawaMangun
Kavling Best View Pemandangan Belakang Langsung ke Gunung Pancar
6
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Di jual kavling siap bangun, best view pemandangan belakang kavling langsung ke gunung pancar, sangat keren sekali jika kavling ini di bangun langs...

LT 200 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Kavling Sertifikat View Langsung Pegunungan di Cluster Notridge
13
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,93 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Di jual kavling siap bangun, langsung dua unit berderet dengan total luas tanah 1.880 Mtr (912 +969 Mtr) legalitas sudah sertifikat dan view bagus ...

LT 1880 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Kavling Best Location di Sentul City Dekat ke Central Bisnis Area
9
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Dijual kavling siap bangun, ada 2 unit berderet Luas 333 Mtr + 288 mtr total = 621 Mtr, dan bisa beli satuan, lokasi nya bagus berada di cluster te...

LT 288 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Kavling Sertifikat Best View Gunung di Notridge Golf Sentul City
9
IDR 4,83 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Di jual kavling siap bangun best view langsung kepegunungan silahkan survey langsung ke lokasi karena real view pegunungan asli tanpa terhalangi se...

LT 1008 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Kavling Bagus Depan Ada Green Area & Taman Bermain yang Luas
9
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Dijual kavling siap bangun di cluster Santorini Sentul city Bogor, kavling dengan keunggulan mempunyai area hijau yang sangat luas -/+2000mtr, ada ...

LT 273 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
For Sale Land Within Cluster Only 10 Minutes to Kayumanis Toll Bogor
7
IDR 448 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Bogor Utara, Bogor

FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE LAND WITHIN A CLUSTER ONLY 10 MINUTES TO KAYUMANIS TOLL, BOGOR CITY BO151 only 10 minutes to Kayumanis toll Bogor Bukit Mekarwan...

LT 160 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
Kavling Sertifikat View Belakang Lepas ke Gunung & Ada Green Area
10
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Ayo segera dapatkan tanah kavling sertifikat SHGB yang mempunyai lokasi strategis, berada di salah satu cluster yg mewah, asri, adem dan dekat ke c...

LT 1143 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Kavling Sertifikat Siap Bangun dengan Pemandagan Perbukitan
18
IDR 7,05 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kavling Sertifikat Siap Bangun dengan Pemandagan Perbukitan

Sentul City, Bogor

Tanah di Sentul City. Miliki tanah kavling yang asri ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan alam perbukitan di Sentul city lengkap dengan fasilitas ny...

LT 1008 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Land Plot 5 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal, Free Subdivision, SHM
5
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 2,22 Million /sqm

Margajaya, Bogor

Selling Point: 1. Strategic location, right on the main road 2. Residential neighborhood surrounded by many housing complexes 3. Complete facilitie...

LT 107 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 5 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Narajaya
Ready for AJB Plot Strategic Location 8 Minutes from Bogor Regional Hospital
5
IDR 802 Million Total
IDR 5,65 Million /sqm

Cilendek Timur, Bogor

The safest way to buy land is if the certificate is SHM (Freehold Title) rather than SHGB (Leasehold Title). That way, you definitely won't have to...

LT 142 m²

Devan

Updated 5 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Kavling Hook Murah Siap Bangun di Sentul City
5
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kavling Hook Murah Siap Bangun di Sentul City

Sentul City, Bogor

dijual kavling hook murah siap bangun lokasi dicluster Beverly Sentul city dengan view gunung pancar dan panorama alam sekitarnya ayoo segera dapat...

LT 280 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Kavling Best View di Cluster Mewah Nortridge Sentul City
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 17,9 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kavling Best View di Cluster Mewah Nortridge Sentul City

Sentul City, Bogor

Dijual kavling siap bangun best view pemandangan langsung ke gunung Hambalang dan arah barat atau apartemen Opus park, kavling berada dicluster mew...

LT 1792 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Dijual Cepat Kavling Siap Bangun, Harga Murah di Sentul City
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,16 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Dijual kavling siap bangun, harga murah posisi bagus dicluster bukit golf hijau Sentul city, cluster asri yg sdh banyak penghuni nya, lokasi strate...

LT 1032 m²

 Ajiekoko deals.property

Updated 5 days ago by

Ajiekoko deals.property

DEALS PROPERTY
Dijual Cepat Kavling Sertifikat Harga Murah di Legian Sentul City
11
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,09 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm