Luas Tanah
Vacant Land Ciherang View Gunung
6
IDR 2,86 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Ciherang View Gunung

Laladon, Bogor

Land in Laladon. Acquire this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 1430 m²

Cahyadi cahya

Updated 1 month ago by

Cahyadi cahya

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Land Plot on Jl Raya Soleh Iskandar Bogor
5
IDR 22,2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land Plot on Jl Raya Soleh Iskandar Bogor

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Urgent sale prime land, located on Jl Raya Soleh Iskandar, Bogor city, with excellent land shape, 41 meters wide and 50 meters long. Rare opport...

LT 2225 m²

Cahyadi cahya

Updated 5 months ago by

Cahyadi cahya

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
For Sale Quick Plot Hook SHM Best View Green Golf Hill Cluster
13
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 404 m²

 Agung Eka Saputra

Updated 28 days ago by

Agung Eka Saputra

NAS Global Property
Land and Building for Sale in a Strategic Location for Business in Central Bogor.
18
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 14,6 Million /sqm

Bogor Selatan, Bogor

Land and building for sale in a strategic location for business in Central Bogor. Location: Jalan Pangrango, Babakan Village, Central Bogor Distri...

LT 1635 m²

Ira Judistira

Updated 1 month ago by

Ira Judistira

Independent

LOT IN THE KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR CLUSTER, CORNER POSITION.
1
IDR 3,09 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

LOT IN THE KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR CLUSTER, CORNER POSITION.

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata, Bogor. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property is also the right ...

LT 281 m²

Nawang Nine

Updated 2 months ago by

Nawang Nine

Nine Property
LAND HOOK POSITION NEGOTIABLE PRICE CIBUBUR TOURISM CITY
1
IDR 3,09 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

LAND HOOK POSITION NEGOTIABLE PRICE CIBUBUR TOURISM CITY

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 281 m²

Rissa Nine

Updated 2 months ago by

Rissa Nine

Nine Property
CHEAP LOTS NEGOTIABLE, HOOK, CIBUBUR TOURISM CITY
1
IDR 3,09 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

CHEAP LOTS NEGOTIABLE, HOOK, CIBUBUR TOURISM CITY

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: PPJB And this property is also th...

LT 281 m²

Kristi Nine

Updated 2 months ago by

Kristi Nine

Nine Property
LAND POSITION HOOK CLUSTER KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR
1
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Million /sqm

LAND POSITION HOOK CLUSTER KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR

Kota Wisata, Bogor

LT 281 m²

Dessy Nine

Updated 23 days ago by

Dessy Nine

Nine Property
For Sale: Paddy Field in Sukasari, Rumpin, Bogor
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 165 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Paddy Field in Sukasari, Rumpin, Bogor

Rumpin, Bogor

Land in Rumpin. Acquire this serene paddy field land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a residence and...

LT 1700 m²

H agus syamsudin

Updated 3 months ago by

H agus syamsudin

Independent

Land 3044 m2 SHM, Dago Village, Parung Panjang, Bogor, lake view.
7
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Land for Sale in Dago Village, Parung Panjang * Land area 3044 M² (26 x 117) * East facing * Concrete road, 6 M wide * SHM (Certificate o...

LT 3044 m²

Agustinus

Updated 3 months ago by

Agustinus

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Corner Lot for Sale Below Market Price
2
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 6,48 Million /sqm

Corner Lot for Sale Below Market Price

Cileungsi, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cileungsi, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 108 m²

Tjin Debby Affandy

Updated 23 days ago by

Tjin Debby Affandy

Xavier Marks Duta Digital
Very Strategic Land on Gunung Gede Street Near Pajajaran 10 Million
10
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bogor Tengah, Bogor

Land in Central Bogor. Secure this comfortable 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strate...

LT 11160 m²

J

Updated 3 months ago by

Josephine

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plots Suitable for Investment in Kota Wisata
1
IDR 3,82 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plots Suitable for Investment in Kota Wisata

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land as shown in the photo, price is negotiable. Located within an elite housing complex. Suitable for investment, residence, or business. Situated...

LT 450 m²

Lie Giok Limin

Updated 3 months ago by

Lie Giok Limin

Trusty Property Cibubur
For Sale Land in Mekarsari Rumpin Bogor
6
IDR 520 Million Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land in Mekarsari Rumpin Bogor

Rumpin, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Rumpin, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and hol...

LT 2082 m²

H agus syamsudin

Updated 23 hours ago by

H agus syamsudin

Independent

For Sale Land Gunung Salak Endah Main Road
12
IDR 3,93 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land Gunung Salak Endah Main Road

Pamijahan, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pamijahan, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and ...