Luas Tanah
Villa Land Panoramic Highland 1000 Meters Above Sea Level Cool
8
IDR 130 Million Total
IDR 2,16 Million /sqm

Jonggol, Bogor

Owning a plot of land in a tourist area is truly delightful Where you and your family can always vacation anytime you wish PANORAMIC HIGHLAND ...

LT 60 m²

Nany Pujiani

Updated 26 days ago by

Nany Pujiani

Right Way Property
Price 3.7 Million/M²! Strategic Hook SHM Plot Babakan Madang
15
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Babakan Madang, Bogor

Strategic Plot Babakan Madang - Freehold Title Own a ready-to-build plot in the Babakan Madang area, near Sentul City. The environment is cool, pe...

LT 298 m²

Mitra property

Updated 4 months ago by

Mitra property

Mitra Property Sentul
Best Price Plot 4 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal Free SHM
5
IDR 246 Million Total
IDR 2,64 Million /sqm

Best Price Plot 4 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal Free SHM

Bubulak, Bogor

Students come from various regions. And each of them needs a room for sleeping, studying, and resting. Selling Points: 1. Strategic Location 2. Pr...

LT 93 m²

Putri Rahayu

Updated 26 days ago by

Putri Rahayu

Independent

Land Plot Free SHM 8 Minutes to Situ Tonjong Prime Location Lowest Price
5
IDR 244 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Bojong Gede, Bogor

Access just minutes away from city facilities. A developing neighborhood, not isolated. Don't miss out on its best unit. Selling Points: - Strateg...

LT 104 m²

Devan

Updated 26 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Land Plot - Ready to Use & Strategic Location
6
 -27%
IDR 55 Million TotalIDR 75 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions
IDR 359 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot - Ready to Use & Strategic Location

Ciomas, Bogor

Specifications: Area: 135m Certificate: SHM Nearby: a. Mobility Access: Laladon Terminal Bubulak Terminal Merdeka Terminal Bogor Station Paledang ...

LT 153 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 26 days ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Land, SHM, Near University, in Taman Yasmin
10
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, Near University, in Taman Yasmin

Taman Yasmin, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Taman Yasmin, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 111 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Land, SHM, Near Place of Worship, in Sindang Barang
3
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 5,04 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, Near Place of Worship, in Sindang Barang

Sindang Barang, Bogor

Primary Information: - 3 Plots Available - Plot Sizes 115m2 and 137m2 - SHM Legal Status - Strategic Location - Comfortable for Living - Profitable...

LT 115 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Vacant Land Overgrown with Teak Trees - Ready to Use
6
IDR 1,76 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Overgrown with Teak Trees - Ready to Use

Babakan Madang, Bogor

Specifications: Area 800 m² (16x50) Road access for 2 cars 10 minutes from Sentul Circuit Toll Exit Over 60 teak trees Private SHM (Certificate of...

LT 800 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 4 months ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Land, Freehold Certificate, Near City Park, in Tamansari.
9
IDR 145 Million Total
IDR 1,38 Million /sqm

Land, Freehold Certificate, Near City Park, in Tamansari.

Tamansari, Bogor

Taman Sari Resort Plots: Build Your Dream Home at the Foot of Mount Salak! ️ Certainly, here is an advertisement narrative draft structured wit...

LT 105 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

For Sale Residential Land Jln Bukit Tasmania Bogor Utara
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

For Sale Residential Land Jln Bukit Tasmania Bogor Utara

Bogor Utara, Bogor

Opportunity to acquire a comfortable plot of land at Bukit Tasmania Housing in North Bogor, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and is av...

LT 315 m²

Wahyu Raksaguna

Updated 26 days ago by

Wahyu Raksaguna

PRO AGENT
Land
8
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Land

Dramaga, Bogor

RAFLESIA DRAMAGA: Exclusivity & Comfort in the Heart of West Bogor - Only 7 units available - Land area starting from 119 sqm & 128 sqm - Frontage ...

LT 118 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Land Area 1.4 ha, Strategic Location in Dramaga Bogor
4
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Land Area 1.4 ha, Strategic Location in Dramaga Bogor

Dramaga, Bogor

Land for Sale in Dramaga, Bogor Area: ± 1.4 hectares Location: Dramaga area, Bogor Regency (near IPB Campus) Access: Two-car-width road, passed by...

LT 14000 m²

yusuf

Updated 4 months ago by

yusuf

SM. Pro
For Quick Sale: Land Located Close to IPB Bogor
3
IDR 1,33 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale: Land Located Close to IPB Bogor

Dramaga, Bogor

Land for sale, currently a well-maintained garden, location near IPB only 5 minutes to IPB, area is already bustling with residents and IPB student...

LT 535 m²

K

Updated 4 months ago by

korin

Korin property
Land for Sale in Cisuarua, Puncak Bogor, Ready to Build
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Cisuarua, Puncak Bogor, Ready to Build

Cisarua, Bogor

Strategic Land for Sale in Cisarua, Puncak Bogor Just 2km from the main Puncak highway Areas starting from 300m² - 500m² up to 1000m² Suitable...

LT 500 m²

Rahman

Updated 6 days ago by

Rahman

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Land for Sale in Cisaru Puncak Bogor Ready to Build
9
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Cisaru Puncak Bogor Ready to Build

Cisarua, Bogor

Strategic Land for Sale in Cisarua, Puncak Bogor Only 2km from the main Puncak highway Areas starting from 300m² - 500m² up to 1000m² Suitable...