Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Boyolali Near Boyolali General Hospital
11
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 188 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Boyolali Near Boyolali General Hospital

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Land in Mojosongo. Own this charming single-story land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Key...

LT 1967 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 4 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Affordable Land for Sale in Ngemplak Boyolali
6
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 2,61 Million /sqm

Affordable Land for Sale in Ngemplak Boyolali

Ngemplak, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Ngemplak, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 178 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 4 days ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Strategic Yard Land Jl. Solo-Jogja
1
IDR 5,08 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Yard Land Jl. Solo-Jogja

Sawit, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sawit, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 2540 m²

Evi Era

Updated 1 month ago by

Evi Era

Era Ventura Solo
Strategic Land Near Indrokilo Tourism Mojosongo Boyolali
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,97 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Indrokilo Tourism Mojosongo Boyolali

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Strategic land near the Indrokilo Botanical Garden tourist attraction, Mojosongo, Boyolali. For sale in a scenic area. With the following details:...

LT 96 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono

Updated 20 days ago by

Andika Budi Cahyono

andika boyolali property
Land for Sale 190000 m2 SHM Klego, Boyolali
3
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 5 /sqm

Land for Sale 190000 m2 SHM Klego, Boyolali

Klego, Boyolali

Land in Klego, Boyolali. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 190000 m²

Lisa

Updated 6 months ago by

Lisa

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
For Sale 190,000 m2 Land with SHM in Klego, Boyolali
3
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 5 /sqm

For Sale 190,000 m2 Land with SHM in Klego, Boyolali

Klego, Boyolali

Land in Klego, Boyolali. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 190000 m²

Ivan Chandra

Updated 3 months ago by

Ivan Chandra

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Land for Sale 190,000 m2 with SHM Certificate in Klego, Boyolali
3
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 5 /sqm

Klego, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Klego, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 190000 m²

Inneke Mulyono

Updated 6 months ago by

Inneke Mulyono

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Land for Sale 190000 m2 with Certificate of Ownership Klego, Boyolali
3
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 5 /sqm

Klego, Boyolali

Land in Klego. Own this comfortable land, for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 190000 m²

Sari Hangganingrum

Updated 6 months ago by

Sari Hangganingrum

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
For Sale 190,000 m2 Land with SHM Certificate in Klego, Boyolali
3
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 5 /sqm

Klego, Boyolali

Land in Klego, Boyolali. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is the righ...

LT 190000 m²

Audrey Nataniel

Updated 6 months ago by

Audrey Nataniel

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Sambi Land Near the Airport
4
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Sambi Land Near the Airport

Sambi, Boyolali

Ready-to-build land in a village location with wide roads, ample turning space for vehicles, flood-free, not far from the toll gate and airport. Su...

LT 6000 m²

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Updated 2 months ago by

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Flat Land Near Airport Toll Gate
5
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Flat Land Near Airport Toll Gate

Sambi, Boyolali

Land ready for construction without the need for further filling, flood-free environment. Roads are well-paved, suitable for housing, warehouses, i...

LT 20000 m²

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Updated 2 months ago by

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Tanah Datar Sambi Boyolali
4
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Datar Sambi Boyolali

Sambi, Boyolali

Ready-to-build land without the need for additional filling, flood-free environment. Roads are well-paved, suitable for building residences, wareho...

LT 20000 m²

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Updated 2 months ago by

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Ready-to-Build Land Facing Provincial Road Near Nogosari District.
5
IDR 9,89 Billion Total
IDR 1,57 Million /sqm

Nogosari, Boyolali

The land is ready to build, has been leveled and surrounded by a perimeter foundation, with its position facing the main provincial road, which is ...

LT 6300 m²

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Updated 2 months ago by

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
For Sale Strategic Land with Mountain View in Selo Boyolali
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land with Mountain View in Selo Boyolali

Selo, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Selo, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 955 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono

Updated 20 days ago by

Andika Budi Cahyono

andika boyolali property
Land for Sale with Building Bonus Near Simpang Lima Boyolali
6
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 6,51 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land in Banaran, Boyolali. Secure this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking strategic la...

LT 568 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 26 days ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Hook Land for Sale in Solo Near Nirmala Husada Hospital Boyolali
4
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 1,39 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Land in Bendan, Banyudono, Boyolali. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 647 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 26 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Pasar Sambi Boyolali Area with Truck Access
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 207 Thousand /sqm

Sambi, Boyolali

Land in Sambi, Boyolali. For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 9641 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Strategic Land Plot on Jl. Solo-Jogja
1
IDR 5,08 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot on Jl. Solo-Jogja

Sawit, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sawit, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 2540 m²

Yanti ERA Ventura

Updated 2 days ago by

Yanti ERA Ventura

Era Ventura Solo
Land for Sale in Boyolali, Located in Teras Boyolali, 5 Minutes from SMA 1 Teras Boyolali
7
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Land in Teras. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you looking f...

LT 1052 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 20 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Land in Kragilan Village, Mojosongo Boyolali (Si 8490)
14
IDR 46,2 Billion Total
IDR 22 /sqm

Land in Kragilan Village, Mojosongo Boyolali (Si 8490)

Mojosongo, Boyolali