Luas Tanah
For Sale: Residential Land in Boyolali City, Near Boyolali University
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic plot of land with high investment returns in Boyolali Kota, Boyolali. This land offers complete ...

LT 136 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 20 hours ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Large Land Near Airport Highly Strategic
15
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,99 Million /sqm

Large Land Near Airport Highly Strategic

Ngemplak, Boyolali

Price Drop!! Bonus Sturdy Building Land, Strategic Area near Adi Soemarmo Airport and AURI Solo Code MA: TF 017344 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Prope...

LT 484 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 11 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Premium Commercial Land in Central Boyolali, 14M Front Width, Very Strategic on the Main Siswodipuran Road
2
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 5,27 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

**Property Code:** RA 0426xxxx **Location:** Jl. Merapi, Siswodipuran, Boyolali District, Boyolali Regency Secure the best investment asset in th...

LT 180 m²

Winny

Updated 22 days ago by

Winny

Ray White Solo Raya
Prime Land 1,106 m² in Mojosongo Boyolali, Mature Land Ready to Build Near City Center
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Property Code: MM 0426xxxx Location: Mojosongo, Mojosongo District, Boyolali Regency Own a property asset with exceptional potential in the prima...

LT 1106 m²

Wina Aseani

Updated 29 days ago by

Wina Aseani

Ray White Solo Raya
Flat and Spacious Industrial Land Over 1Ha on Ampel Street, Boyolali
1
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Ampel, Boyolali

Flat, ready-to-build land for factories or warehouses Industrial zone Smooth, level, well-paved road up to the location 40ft container access No fi...

LT 14000 m²

Hendra Dian Gusanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Hendra Dian Gusanto

LJH Realty Imam Bonjol
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Terraced Land Boyolali excellent strategic location.
7
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Terraced Land Boyolali excellent strategic location.

Teras, Boyolali

Land area 1,052 m2 South front width 41 m, west 22 m Yellow zone Dry status SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 2 km from Solo Boyolali Road 10 minutes ...

LT 1052 m²

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

Updated 25 days ago by

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Strategic Land Near Solo-Semarang Highway | Freehold Certificate | Ready for Investment
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 114 Thousand /sqm

Ampel, Boyolali

Posongan, Candi, Ampel - Boyolali **RARE OPPORTUNITY - Developing location, prices still very competitive!** Quick sale of land in a highly strat...

LT 700 m²

Rahma Nimas Healthy Jayanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahma Nimas Healthy Jayanti

Independent

Dijual Cepat Tanah Cocok untuk Gudang di Teras, Boyolali
7
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 542 Thousand /sqm

Dijual Cepat Tanah Cocok untuk Gudang di Teras, Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

. zona Kuning . Dekat pusat kota Boyolali . Dekat lapangan teras Boyolali . Dekat Universitas Boyolali (UBY) . Dekat Panorama Waterpark (Nepen, Ter...

LT 3500 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 2 months ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Tanah Ngemplak Boyolali Area Strategis
1
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Tanah Ngemplak Boyolali Area Strategis

Ngemplak, Boyolali

Lokasi : Ngemplak, Boyolali Area strategis di tengah kota 5 menit ke De Tjolomadoe 5 menit ke Bandara Adi Soemarmo 7 menit ke Luwes Kartasura Luas ...

LT 3462 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 2 months ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Dijual Tanah Murah bisa untuk Gudang di Teras, Boyolali
7
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 542 Thousand /sqm

Dijual Tanah Murah bisa untuk Gudang di Teras, Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

LT 3500 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 2 months ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Sambi Near Banyudono Toll Gate
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 200 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Sambi Near Banyudono Toll Gate

Sambi, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire land in Glintang, Sambi, Boyolali. Property Details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title (Certificate of ...

LT 2489 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 25 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Excellent Boyolali Land, Strategically Located, Suitable for Boarding House
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,02 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land area 489 m2 Front width 11 m Facing south Wet status Yellow zone Suitable for boarding house/private home. 3 minutes to Boyolali University. 6...

LT 489 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 25 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Tanah Boyolali Kota Bagus Strategis Cocok untuk Kos
4
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,02 Million /sqm

Tanah Boyolali Kota Bagus Strategis Cocok untuk Kos

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Luas tanah 489 m2 Lebar depan 11 m Hadap selatan Status basah Zona kuning Cocok untuk kos/ rumah pribadi. 3 menit ke Universitas Boyolali. 6...

LT 489 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 3 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Dijual Tanah Murah di Ngemplak Boyolali Dekat Pasar Gagan
3
IDR 222 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Murah di Ngemplak Boyolali Dekat Pasar Gagan

Ngemplak, Boyolali

. Dekat Pasar Gagan . Dekat Universitas Boyolali . Dekat RSUI BanyuBening Boyolali . Dekat Pasar Mangu Boyolali . Dekat Bandara Adi Soemarmo Solo ....

LT 89 m²

Andreas Denny

Updated 6 days ago by

Andreas Denny

ERA iREA Jogja
Cheap Land by the Village Road for Sale in Boyolali
7
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 221 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land by the Village Road for Sale in Boyolali

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Cheap land for sale by the roadside in the village. Located in Sukorame Village, Musuk Subdistrict, Boyolali Regency. Easily accessible. Land area ...

LT 1015 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono

Updated 25 days ago by

Andika Budi Cahyono

andika boyolali property
For Sale: Yard Land Near Main Road in Musuk Boyolali
6
IDR 505 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

For Sale: Yard Land Near Main Road in Musuk Boyolali

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Yard land in Musuk, Boyolali, easily accessible with two access roads. Land area 505m² Front width approximately 22m Certificate of ownership Clos...

LT 505 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono