Luas Tanah
Strategic Land in Boyolali City
2
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Boyolali City

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land in Boyolali City, Boyolali. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 735 m²

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Updated 2 months ago by

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
Strategic Land, Teras Boyolali
1
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 325 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land, Teras Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

Land in Teras, Boyolali. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 2150 m²

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Updated 11 days ago by

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
Strategic Land in Boyolali City
2
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 9,52 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Boyolali City

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Boyolali City, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 735 m²

Yanti ERA Ventura

Updated 3 months ago by

Yanti ERA Ventura

Era Ventura Solo
For Sale, Flat Land Ready to Build, Industrial Zone Near Boyolali Toll Road.
4
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 998 Thousand /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Boyolali City, Boyolali. Container road access. This land of...

LT 5810 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 17 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Land for Sale Boyolali Location Mojosongo Boyolali
7
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 183 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Boyolali Location Mojosongo Boyolali

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Mojosongo, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 1967 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 7 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo near Madu Boyolali Field
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 188 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo near Madu Boyolali Field

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Are in Indonesian and I need them in English. Land in Mojosongo, Boyolali. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title T...

LT 1967 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 18 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Boyolali Hospital
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 188 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Boyolali Hospital

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Land in Mojosongo, Boyolali. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also excels because: - Flood-free. - C...

LT 1967 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 18 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Tanah Boyolali Murah Lokasi Strategis 4 Menit Dari Rumah Sakit Indriati Boyolali di Teras Boyolali
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 748 Thousand /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah di Teras. Cek segera tanah yang modern ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunia...

LT 1870 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 14 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Bonus Bangunan Cocok untuk Hunian dan Kos di Teras Boyolali
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,17 Million /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Teras, Boyolali. Tanah ini menawarkan lokasi yang strateg...

LT 511 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 21 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Bonus Land with Building, Suitable for Residential and Boarding Houses in Teras Boyolali
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,17 Million /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategically located land with high investment returns in Teras, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic lo...

LT 511 m²

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

Updated 1 month ago by

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Strategic Land Plot Near Main Road in Teras Boyolali
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 5,63 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Main Road in Teras Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Teras, Boyolali. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 266 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono

Updated 4 months ago by

Andika Budi Cahyono

andika boyolali property
For Quick Sale: SHM Land Near Mts Sunan Kalijaga Sampetam Ampel Boyolali Central Java
9
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 493 Thousand /sqm

Ampel, Boyolali

Land for Sale Next to MTS Sunan Kalijaga Sampetan Ampel Boyolali Area = 304 meters (adjacent to the road) near the industrial area 2 Km from the Sa...

LT 304 m²

D

Updated 18 days ago by

dasuki

Homeowner

Lahan Industri Zona Merah Ready Bangun Bon Bimo Boyolali
5
IDR 24,3 Billion Total
IDR 19 /sqm

Lahan Industri Zona Merah Ready Bangun Bon Bimo Boyolali

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Boyolali Kota, Boyolali. Tanah ini menawarkan kelengkapan...

LT 36000 m²

Adhe Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Adhe Property

Blessing Property Smg
Land For Sale Location Banyudono West Boyolali Banyudono Toll Gate Entrance
11
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Land in Banyudono, Boyolali. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 600 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 8 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Kavling 3 Menit Dari Pabrik Hansol Boyolali
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling 3 Menit Dari Pabrik Hansol Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah 1 lantai di Teras, Boyolali. For sale di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat...

LT 140 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 22 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Dijual Boyolali Hanya 3 Menit Dari Obyek Wisata Air Pengging
12
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Tanah di Banyudono, Boyolali. Dijual di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak Milik...

LT 7320 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 22 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Dijual Dekat Pasar Boyolali di Teras Boyolali
6
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 1,24 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual Dekat Pasar Boyolali di Teras Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah di Teras, Boyolali. For sale di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak Mili...

LT 261 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 22 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Strategic Land for Sale in the Pt So Good Factory Area, Boyolali Solo
3
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Land in Randusari, Teras, Boyolali. For sale in a strategic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pr...

LT 1000 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 22 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Alun Alun Pengging Boyolali
8
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Land in Dukuh, Banyudono, Boyolali. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 164 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 22 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Ready-to-Build Land in Winong Boyolali for Sale at an Affordable Price
1
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

Winong, Boyolali

Single-story land in Winong, Boyolali. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 136 m²

Amrih

Updated 18 days ago by

Amrih

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 141-160 properti