Luas Tanah
House 200M² 1 Bedroom Garden Big Living Room Lovina Buleleng Bali
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Lovina, Buleleng

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Lovina, Buleleng. This home offers a strategic location and ...

LT 200 m²

Ayu Wedhastiti, S.E

Updated 20 days ago by

Ayu Wedhastiti, S.E

Independent

Beachfront Penarukan Singaraja Beach 7600m2
Near Pantai Agung
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 13,1 Thousand /sqm

Beachfront Penarukan Singaraja Beach 7600m2

Penarukan, Buleleng

FOR SALE/FOR SALE!! BEACHFRONT LAND 7600M LARGE BEACHFRONT LAND 76 ARE SINGARAJA BULELENG BALI POINT LOCATION JUST BUILD IT. FLAT LAND. ON...

LT 7590 m²

Ayu Wedhastiti, S.E

Updated 9 days ago by

Ayu Wedhastiti, S.E

Independent

2500M2 Super View Flat Ready to Build in Villa Lovina Area, Buleleng Bali
Great for a boarding house
IDR 4,37 Billion Total
IDR 175 Million /are

Kaliasem, Buleleng

Beautiful land for sale! Super ocean view in the Kaliasem Lovina Bali area Land area of 25 are or 2500m2 Already has a freehold certificate (...

LT 2500 m²

Ayu Wedhastiti, S.E

Updated 20 days ago by

Ayu Wedhastiti, S.E

Independent

Prime Land Investment 20 Are in Kayuputih Developing Villa Area
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Kayuputih, Buleleng

Land for Sale in Kayuputih - 20 Are, Only IDR 100 Million per Are (Negotiable) A 20-are plot of land is available for sale in the Kayuputih area, ...

LT 2000 m²

Crown Realty

Updated 20 days ago by

Crown Realty

Crown Realty
Land Lake Buyan Pancasari Sukasada Buleleng Suitable For Resort
Near Public Transports
IDR 6,65 Billion Total
IDR 55 Million /are

Sukasada, Buleleng

Land Selling In the Buyan Lake Area, Pancasari Sukasada Village Buleleng Bali Very suitable for land investment, suitable for built in a villa, ho...

LT 12100 m²

Ida Bagus Putra Wigraha

Updated 8 days ago by

Ida Bagus Putra Wigraha

LJH Realty Kuta
Agricultural Land for Sale 6.5 Hectares in Batudingding, Buleleng, Bali. Freehold Title (SHM).
24
Near Pantai Lovina
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Sukasada, Buleleng

BRAND NEW EXCLUSIVE LISTING FOR SALE. Quick Sale Land in Batudingding Panti, Pegadungan Village, Sukasada District, Buleleng Regency, Bali. ...

LT 65000 m²

Fabienne Sydney

Updated 25 days ago by

Fabienne Sydney

Fabiennes Listings International
Tanah Dijual Di Puncak Bukit Dengan Pemandangan Laut Lovina, Bali
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 9,91 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Lovina, Buleleng

LAND FOR SALE ON A HILLTOP WITH OCEAN VIEW Lovina, Bali 180-degree ocean view (sunrise & sunset) Close to the North Bali New Airport project ...

LT 8265 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Land for Sale Location Kaliasem
Near Schools
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Kaliasem

Kaliasem, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale location Kaliasem Lovina Buleleng Yellow ITR Land area 1150 m2 Price 120 million / 100 m2

LT 1150 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Premium Land 82.65 Ares for Sale, in Lovina, Buleleng Area
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 9,91 Billion Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Premium Land 82.65 Ares for Sale, in Lovina, Buleleng Area

Lovina, Buleleng

For Sale Premium Hilltop Ocean View Land in Lovina, Bali A rare opportunity to own exclusive land in the hills of Lovina with a stunning 180-degree...

LT 8265 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Freehold Land In Singaraja, North Bali
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 80 Million /are

Freehold Land In Singaraja, North Bali

Singaraja, Buleleng

CODE: DE1154 FREEHOLD LAND IN SINGARAJA, NORTH BALI - 5 Minutes From Aling-Aling Waterfall Price: IDR 80 Million per are Land Size: 17.3 Are (1,7...

LT 1730 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 1 month ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Land for Sale in Buleleng Bali - Prime Location
Subsidized
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 633 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Buleleng Bali - Prime Location

Buleleng, Buleleng

‼️FOR SALE LAND IN BULELENG, BALI‼️ ▪️Area: 30,000 m² ▪️Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) ▪️The land is already permitted for...

LT 30000 m²

LP

Updated 27 days ago by

Lie Lie Poo

GadingPro Surabaya
Land for Sale in Lovina Location
Near SchoolsNear POI
IDR 62 Billion Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Lovina Location

Lovina, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Lovina Beach, Buleleng Building bonus Land area 16,800 m² Price 370 million / 100 m²

LT 16800 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Clove and Coffee Garden Land by the Roadside, 1.5 Hectares (408V)
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 166 Thousand /sqm

Buleleng, Buleleng

FOR SALE QUICKLY - SHM Land with Clove and Coffee Plantation by the Roadside in Bangkiangsidem Pedawa, Area 1.5 Hectares, Attractive Price DESCRIP...

LT 15000 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Ocean view and beach front at Bali
Near Schools
IDR 45,4 Billion Total
IDR 270 Million /are

Ocean view and beach front at Bali

Lovina, Buleleng

For sale freehold land on the edge of Lovina beach, North Bali. The land already has a building and a swimming pool. The land is located on the bea...

LT 16835 m²

Made Sinardana

Updated 1 month ago by

Made Sinardana

Independent

For Sale Premium Land Dilovina North Bali
7
Land
Near Pantai Lovina
Near Pantai Agung
Near Pantai Pemaron Buleleng
Near Pantai Pemaron Segara Gunung