Luas Tanah
Premium Land 82.65 Ares for Sale, in Lovina, Buleleng Area
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 9,91 Billion Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Premium Land 82.65 Ares for Sale, in Lovina, Buleleng Area

Lovina, Buleleng

For Sale Premium Hilltop Ocean View Land in Lovina, Bali A rare opportunity to own exclusive land in the hills of Lovina with a stunning 180-degree...

LT 8265 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 29 days ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Freehold Land In Singaraja, North Bali
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 80 Million /are

Freehold Land In Singaraja, North Bali

Singaraja, Buleleng

CODE: DE1154 FREEHOLD LAND IN SINGARAJA, NORTH BALI - 5 Minutes From Aling-Aling Waterfall Price: IDR 80 Million per are Land Size: 17.3 Are (1,7...

LT 1730 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 29 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Land for Sale in Lovina Location
Near SchoolsNear POI
IDR 62 Billion Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Lovina Location

Lovina, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Lovina Beach, Buleleng Building bonus Land area 16,800 m² Price 370 million / 100 m²

LT 16800 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land 120 Are Beside Provincial Road Busungbiu Buleleng
7
Land
Near Pantai Banjar
Near Schools
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Land 120 Are Beside Provincial Road Busungbiu Buleleng

Busungbiu, Buleleng

Quick Sale 120 Are Land on Provincial Road Busungbiu Buleleng A 1.2-hectare plot of land along the provincial road in Busungbiu, Buleleng. This st...

LT 12000 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 1 month ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Ocean view and beach front at Bali
Near Schools
IDR 45,4 Billion Total
IDR 270 Million /are

Ocean view and beach front at Bali

Lovina, Buleleng

For sale freehold land on the edge of Lovina beach, North Bali. The land already has a building and a swimming pool. The land is located on the bea...

LT 16835 m²

Made Sinardana

Updated 1 month ago by

Made Sinardana

Independent

For Sale Premium Land Dilovina North Bali
Near SchoolsIdeal for farming
IDR 52,5 Billion Total
IDR 175 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land Dilovina North Bali

Lovina, Buleleng

ULTRA LUXURY LAND FOR SALE IN CENTRAL LOVINA, BULELENG, NORTH BALI. A rare opportunity presents itself in the heart of Central Lovina, an elite are...

LT 300 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 1 month ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Land for Sale Located in Sunberkimia
4
Land
Near Pantai Pemuteran
Near Schools
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Located in Sunberkimia

Sumberkimia, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Sumberkima, Buleleng location Front width 18.75 meters Land area 1500 m2 Price 120 million / 100 m2

LT 1500 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land For Sale in Penarukan Location
2
Near Schools
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land For Sale in Penarukan Location

Penarukan, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Penarukan Beach, Buleleng Land area 1100 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 1100 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Pancasari Location
2
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pancasari Location

Pancasari, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Pancasari, Sukasada, Buleleng 2 land certificates Land area 8635 m2 Price 350 million / 100 m2

LT 8635 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
8600 M2 Land Near Penyusuan Beach - Kubutambahan, Buleleng
9
Land
Near Pantai Bungkulan
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 21,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

8600 M2 Land Near Penyusuan Beach - Kubutambahan, Buleleng

Buleleng, Buleleng

️ BEACHFRONT LAND FOR SALE - KUBU TAMBAHAN, BULELENG Discover the charm of paradise through this exclusive beachfront land, located in an authen...

LT 8600 m²

Devata Agung Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Devata Agung Property

Devata Agung Property
Land, 225 SHM, Near Tourist Attractions, Gerokgak Buleleng Bali
7
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 180 Thousand /sqm

Gerokgak, Buleleng

Property located in a strategic area and close to several tourist destinations in the Gerokgak region. The land is highly suitable for residential ...

LT 22500 m²

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Updated 23 days ago by

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Independent

Land and Rice Fields with Semi Villa, SHM 8140M2 in Selat, Buleleng
44