Luas Tanah
2 Plots of Land Ready to Build in Kawaluyaan Indah, Bandung
7
IDR 914 Million Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

2 Plots of Land Ready to Build in Kawaluyaan Indah, Bandung

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Land in Bandung City. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 118 m²

Bastian

Updated 1 day ago by

Bastian

Pakar Mulia Property
Land Ready to Build Antabaru Buahbatu Bandung
10
IDR 2,13 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Antabaru Buahbatu Bandung

Buah Batu, Bandung

Land in Buah Batu. Discover this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortab...

LT 388 m²

Bastian

Updated 1 day ago by

Bastian

Pakar Mulia Property
Location Near Bogor - Jakarta Toll Road
1
IDR 3600 Trillion Total
IDR 60 Billion /sqm

Location Near Bogor - Jakarta Toll Road

Ciseeng, Bogor

Land in Ciseeng. Check out this beautiful single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

LT 60000 m²

Linda

Updated 1 day ago by

Linda

GadingPro Bogor
For Sale Land or Plot with Padel Court Bonus in Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
3
IDR 62,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

LAND or PLOTS BONUS 5 PADEL COURTS in Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta. Available for sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: Land Are...

LT 2500 m²

Ayu

Updated 9 days ago by

Ayu

Xavier Marks Menteng
Lot Suitable for Investors Ready to Build in Arcamanik, Bandung City
8
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 300 m²

Wawan Expro

Updated 9 days ago by

Wawan Expro

Excellent Star Property
Hot Listing: Cheap Land Plot in Kota Wisata, Suitable for Investment
3
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Land in Kota Wisata. Get this modern land, sold with complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a comfortable residence. Main Pro...

LT 165 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 13 days ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
Kavling Citra Gran Cibubur Xsdalam Cluster
4
IDR 2,68 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Kavling Citra Gran Cibubur Xsdalam Cluster

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand. Check out this comfortable land now, offered with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe place to live. Main ...

LT 316 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 13 days ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
For Sale Strategic Land Location Dawung Jatibarang West Semarang
5
IDR 3,09 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

1-story land in West Semarang, Semarang. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate An...

LT 2473 m²

freddy  wibowo

Updated 9 days ago by

freddy wibowo

Blessing Property Smg
Plot Suitable for Warehousing with Easy Access in Cakung
6
IDR 390 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Plot Suitable for Warehousing with Easy Access in Cakung

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cakung, Suitable for Warehousing Own this beautiful piece of land, offered with complete facility environment, perfect for those looking f...

LT 39000 m²

Mimie Chandra

Updated 9 days ago by

Mimie Chandra

ERA INFINITY
Golf View Plot, Cheap Sale, International Golf Hill, West Surabaya, Ready to Build
4
 -5%
IDR 16,3 Billion TotalIDR 17.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 794 Millions
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Single-story land in Citraland, Surabaya. For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate (...

LT 815 m²

YUSAK TIO

Updated 5 days ago by

YUSAK TIO

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
For Sale Kunciran Mas Permai Cheap Strategic Plot Land SHM Negotiable
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 5,39 Million /sqm

Pinang, Tangerang

Land in Pinang. Discover this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 102 m²

Rara

Updated 9 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
For Sale Land Measurement House In Premium Location Bsd
15
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Measurement House In Premium Location Bsd

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a comforta...

LT 175 m²

Agustine

Updated 8 days ago by

Agustine

Eagle Tree Beryl
For Sale: Sukolilo Dian Regency 2 Surabaya Land Plot
5
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

For Sale: Sukolilo Dian Regency 2 Surabaya Land Plot

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Land in Sukolilo. Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

LT 189 m²

Marlyn

Updated 9 days ago by

Marlyn

Be The Best Property
Land for Sale on Jln Masjid Ciater Suitable for Housing or Warehouse
5
IDR 9,73 Billion Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Ciater, Tangerang

Land in Ciater. Discover this scenic single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategicall...

LT 2526 m²

Yuliatin

Updated 9 days ago by

Yuliatin

Ray White Golden BSD
Cheapest Fast Sale Thames Square Plot Near Club House
7
IDR 3,05 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Fast Sale Thames Square Plot Near Club House

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Cheapest Thames Land Plot in Jakarta Garden City. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire...