Luas Tanah
Semi-Furnished House with SHM Certificate, Greenwich Park BSD, South Tangerang
11
IDR 5 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

2-Story House in BSD, South Tangerang. A house for sale in a green and pleasant area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood...

2 + 13 + 12LT 198 m²LB 176 m²

Wahyu permana

Updated 1 hour ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Ruko Former Office in Garden House Grand Wisata, 3 Floors Ready for Use, Spacious Parking, Commercial Area, Direct Access to Tambun Toll Road Grand Wisata Bekasi.
9
IDR 2,65 Billion Total

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Strategic Location, Move-in Ready, 24-Hour Security 3-story shophouse located in Grand Wisata Bekasi Strategic Location, Move-in Ready, 24-Hour Se...

22LT 110 m²LB 250 m²

Ika Desie

Updated 1 hour ago by

Ika Desie

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
For Sale: 2-Story House in Grand Wisata, 4+1 Bedrooms, Fully Furnished, Mortgage Available, Ready to Occupancy with Lake View, Direct Access to Tambun Toll Road, Grand Wisata Bekasi
9
 -3%
IDR 3,5 BillionIDR 3.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Strategic Location, 24-Hour Security, Move-In Ready 2-Story House Located in Grand Wisata Bekasi Strategic Location, Move-In Ready, Fully Furn...

4 + 13 + 12LT 154 m²LB 125 m²

Ika Desie

Updated 1 hour ago by

Ika Desie

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Grand Wisata Ready-to-Live 2-Story House 4+1 Bedrooms, Garden View, Land Area 200m2, Semi-Furnished, Facilities Swimming Pool, Sports Field, Direct Access to Tambun Toll Road Grand Wisata Bekasi.
9
 -9%
IDR 2,9 BillionIDR 3.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Strategic Location, 24-Hour Security, Move-In Ready 2-Story House located in Grand Wisata Bekasi Strategic Location, 24-Hour Security, Move-In Rea...

4 + 13 + 12LT 200 m²LB 158 m²

Ika Desie

Updated 1 hour ago by

Ika Desie

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Office at Ciputra International Puri, Cengkareng, West Jakarta, 42 m2 PPJB
6
IDR 2 Billion Total

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Office Space in Ciputra International Puri, Tower 1, Cengkareng, West Jakarta. - Certificate: PPJB - Furniture Condition: Furnished ...

1LT 42 m²LB 42 m²

Wahyu permana

Updated 1 hour ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Raffles Hill Cibubur House, Freehold Title, East-Facing, Near Toll and Station
7
IDR 10 Billion

Raffles Hills, Jakarta Timur

House in Raffles Hills. Own this beautiful 2-story house, offered for sale with scenic views that add aesthetic value to the residential area. Thi...

531 + 1LT 550 m²LB 500 m²

Arie Mulyani

Updated 1 hour ago by

Arie Mulyani

SYAHIRA Property Cibubur
Attached Townhouse in the City Center Near the Port
2
IDR 9 Billion Total

Attached Townhouse in the City Center Near the Port

Ancol, Jakarta Utara

Shop House in Ancol. Discover this lush shop house for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

5LT 173 m²LB 510 m²

Sella

Updated 22 minutes ago by

Sella

Privilege Property Kelapa Gading
Pondok Indah House
6
IDR 35 Billion

Pondok Indah House

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

House in Pondok Indah. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of...

651 + 1LT 619 m²LB 600 m²

Sella

Updated 1 hour ago by

Sella

Privilege Property Kelapa Gading
Below Market Cheap Sale! Accola Park Serpong Strategic Location! Beautiful Freehold House in Good Condition at Jl. Raya Pasar Jengkol No. 1, Babakan, Setu, South Tangerang City, Banten, Indonesia, 15315, Serpong
11
 -5%
IDR 950 MillionIDR 999 MillionSAVE ± IDR 49 Millions

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

*QUICK SALE!* Price Reduced Again! Selling a ready-to-occupy luxurious BU in Serpong, below developer price ‼️ REDUCED again to just Rp 999 M...

321LT 70 m²LB 84 m²

Aghni Dhamayanti

Updated 1 hour ago by

Aghni Dhamayanti

Ray White Green Garden
House in Depok Complex
12
IDR 1,2 Billion

House in Depok Complex

Pancoran Mas, Depok

For sale: Jaya Agung Housing, Depok Ready-to-occupy house Flood-free, close access to Desari toll gate Specifications: Land area: 115m² Building...

221LT 115 m²LB 120 m²

W

Updated 39 minutes ago by

Wahyu

HARPRO
Sky House Apartment BSD Next to Aeon Mall
5
IDR 723 Million

Sky House Apartment BSD Next to Aeon Mall

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Apartment Sky House BSD

Apartment in BSD. Own this modern 30-story apartment, now for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

11LB 35 m²
10 Fasilitas

abraham cahya santosa

Updated 1 hour ago by

abraham cahya santosa

Providence Property
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Myza Cluster Bsd
13
 -11%
IDR 850 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Myza Cluster Bsd

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

2-story house in Serpong, South Tangerang. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with a view. Location in the City Center. This 2-story property...

111LT 36 m²LB 41 m²

Yuni

Updated 1 hour ago by

Yuni

INFINITE ESTATE
Cheapest Ready-to-Occupy House Panglima Polim Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta
5
IDR 16,5 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

The house is very cozy The house is very serene Best location in Kebayoran Baru Very strategic Super easy access Just a step away from the MRT Rare...

331 + 2LT 284 m²LB 250 m²

Rio

Updated 1 hour ago by

Rio

Kuncimas Property
House in a Gated Community, Close to Toll Road & Cikunir Jatibening LRT Station
21
IDR 1,49 Billion

Jatibening, Bekasi

1-Story House Semi-Furnished Within a Cluster with One Gate System, Ready to Occupy Near LRT Cikunir and Toll Gate in Jatibening Specifications: L...

322LT 120 m²LB 80 m²

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Updated 1 hour ago by

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Galaxy Media Property
Ready-to-Occupy Hook House Inside One Gate Cluster in Galaxy
28
IDR 3,65 Billion

Galaxy, Bekasi

For Sale: 2-Story Hook House Ready to Occupy, Semi-Furnished, Within a Cluster at Grand Galaxy City, Jaka Setia, South Bekasi Specifications: Land...