Luas Tanah
Selling Plots Suitable for Building Boarding Houses in Kalideres, West Jakarta
4
IDR 1,99 Billion Total
IDR 4,23 Million /sqm

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE: Plot suitable for building a boarding house (near SMA Negeri 94), approximately 500m from Kalideres Train Station, West Jakarta Land are...

LT 470 m²

Yesica Natalia

Updated 18 days ago by

Yesica Natalia

Century21 Zawa 2
Ready-to-Build Wide Plot on the Ciumbuleuit Wing in Bandung
1
IDR 30,8 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Wide Plot on the Ciumbuleuit Wing in Bandung

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Plot on Ciumbuleuit Wing, Bandung Land Area 1,670 m2 Front Width 23 m Length 72.6 m Details: - Approximately 700 m from Unpar - Su...

LT 1670 m²

erna

Updated 2 months ago by

erna

Discovery Bandung
Affordable Premium Boarding House Plots Installment Without Interest, 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Buying land is easy, contact us and we'll provide dozens of location options. All meet housing standards and come with SHM certification. Product ...

LT 72 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 2 months ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Prambanan Plot Ready for AJB, Serene Suitable for Resort Style Living
5
IDR 429 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Strategic Land in Ambarukmo - Own Yours Starting at 8 Million/m²! Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to UIN Sunan Kalijaga Campus 6...

LT 139 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 18 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Citraland Cluster Selat Golf Housing
2
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Citraland Cluster Selat Golf Housing

Sambikerep, Surabaya

Realize your dream home in Surabaya's most prestigious location. A special offer of an extremely spacious 778 square meter plot in Citraland Housin...

LT 778 m²

Chen Bernadetha

Updated 2 months ago by

Chen Bernadetha

Propnex Platinum
Near Jogja Bay & Maguwoharjo Stadium, Strategic Plot with Freehold Title in Sleman.
4
IDR 598 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Strategic Plots Near Jogja Bay & Maguwoharjo Stadium – Maguwoharjo, Sleman Selection of spacious plots with certified SHM Pekarangan land titles...

LT 130 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Freehold Land Options with High Value Potential in Jogja City
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 3,28 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

The Best Choice of Land in Jogja City Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access:...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 18 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Land Plot for Sale in Cihanjuang
5
IDR 381 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land Plot for Sale in Cihanjuang

Parongpong, Bandung

Secure the best plot now in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and pristine scenery....

LT 109 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

For Sale Plot Near 3 Renowned Campuses in Cihanjuang
5
IDR 392 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot Near 3 Renowned Campuses in Cihanjuang

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Own the best plot immediately in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and pristine sce...

LT 112 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

72 M2 Land Plot Installment Without Bank Starting from 4 Million Behind UIN Cibiru
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3,12 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

CAN BE INSTALLMENT Without Bank! Selling Personal Assets Near UIN Cibiru, area 72 m2 so Size 5.3m x 13.5 m.. distance to location 1.5km from Cibiru...

LT 72 m²

PP

Updated 18 days ago by

Prime Property

Independent

Seriously Selling Tirta Golf Plot in BSD at Boulevard View Garden
8
IDR 4,86 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Boulevard Tirta Golf Plot ✔️ Area 442m2 ✔️ Square shape ✔️ Prime position ✔️ Great location on a main boulevard ✔️ Hi...

LT 442 m²

Sekar Emanuell

Updated 2 months ago by

Sekar Emanuell

MAXI Property
Quick Sale of Hook Lots Below NJOP - Metland Menteng Housing, Cakung 015
6
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 9,28 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Plot for sale below NJOP price in Metland Menteng, Cakung, East Jakarta (015) Land area 280m2 Dimensions 14x20 Facing east, north PPJB fully paid ...

LT 280 m²

Liani

Updated 18 days ago by

Liani

Vpro Properti
Hook Plot Ready to Build For Sale Strategic Location at The Icon BSD City
10
 -2%
IDR 3,12 Billion TotalIDR 3.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 62.5 Millions
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

BSD The Icon, Tangerang

Land Area: 250 m2 Selling Price: Rp. 12,750,000,- / m2 NEGOTIABLE. The lot location is highly strategic, close to: • Aeon Mall • BSD ...

LT 250 m²

DINA

Updated 2 months ago by

DINA

Dina Properti
Lot 101M2 Cihanjuang Near Curug Pelangi Starting from 300 Million
5
IDR 353 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cisarua, Sumedang

Secure a property investment unit with high capital gain potential in the North Bandung tourism corridor. This ready-to-build plot in Cihanjuang is...

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Plot in Pisok Bintaro Jaya Sector 5. Suitable for Investment.
4
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Area 360 Certificate of Ownership Price 10.5 million/m Close to: - STAN Campus - Toll road - Pondok Ranji train station - Malls (Bin...

LT 360 m²

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
266 square meter plot in Pisok, Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
3
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

266 square meter plot in Pisok, Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Area 266 Title Deed Price 15 million/m² Close to: - STAN Campus - Toll Road - Pondok Ranji Train Station - Malls (Bintaro Plaza, Lo...

LT 266 m²

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Plot Near Binus in Asteria Hill Araya Cluster, Malang
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Binus in Asteria Hill Araya Cluster, Malang

Araya, Malang

For Sale: Land Plot in Cluster Asteria Hill, The Araya Malang Complete residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, restau...

LT 200 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 18 days ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ciputat Land Plot Near Bxchang Mall
6
IDR 3,44 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ciputat Land Plot Near Bxchang Mall

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 765 m²

Bayu Roby

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu Roby

Independent

Strategic Land in the Center of Semarang City, Near KIC, Near Toll Road, Near BSB Industrial Park in Duwet, West Mijen, Semarang.
11
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Mijen, Semarang

Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near Kic, near the toll road, near BSB industrial park in Duwet Mijen, West Semarang. Land area 198 ...

LT 198 m²

Helena S

Updated 18 days ago by

Helena S

Blessing B.I.G Property
SHM Plot 300 Jtan Campus Area, Installment Available Without Interest
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Pamulang Barat, South Tangerang City, Banten Location Information: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang Square (Alun-Alun) - 6...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 18 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 2.201-2.220 properti