Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Occupy House in Semolowaru, Location Near Campus and Merr
7
IDR 1,25 Billion

Semolowaru, Surabaya

2-story house in Semolowaru, Surabaya. For sale: a house in a picturesque area with views close to the Business & Industrial District. This 2-stor...

441LT 90 m²LB 110 m²

ARGONO WIDYATMOKO (Argo)

Updated 1 month ago by

ARGONO WIDYATMOKO (Argo)

Be The Best Property
Subsidized Housing Ready to Occupy Strategically Located Near Parungkuda Toll Exit
7
IDR 166 Million

Parung Kuda, Sukabumi

Modern minimalist style house in Parung Kuda. Own this modern single-story house, sold with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of ...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Melki

Updated 2 months ago by

Melki

Independent

Quick Apartment Mayville Tower Azalea Meikarta
4
IDR 225 Million

Quick Apartment Mayville Tower Azalea Meikarta

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Suitable for employees and university students. Strategic location. Close to industrial areas, offices, schools, mosques, traditional markets, and ...

LB 21 m²

Anita

Updated 1 month ago by

Anita

Century21 HARVEST
Murah Mewah Rumah Cluster 4 LT Siap Huni Ada Private Poll Pejaten
45
IDR 5,95 Billion

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Dijual Cepat Murah Promo Habiskan Sisa Unit Rumah Cluster Baru Mewah 4 Lantai Siap Huni Design Classic Modern Elegan Dilengkapi ROOFTOP & PRIVATE P...

5 + 15 + 12 + 2LT 107 m²LB 250 m²

Paino SE SE

Updated 1 month ago by

Paino SE SE

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale, Strategically Located Ready-to-Occupy House in Suryalaya Buah Batu
11
IDR 1,95 Billion

Turangga, Bandung

Advertisement Title: Move-in Ready House in Suryalaya, Bandung City Specifications: > Number of Floors: 2 > Land Area: 187 > Building Area: 120 > ...

322LT 187 m²LB 120 m²

Nugraha

Updated 1 month ago by

Nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
New House ******** Manyar Near Surabaya City Center
10
IDR 2,85 Billion

New House ******** Manyar Near Surabaya City Center

Manyar, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in Manyar, Surabaya. This house offers complete f...

3 + 14 + 12LT 160 m²LB 220 m²

ARGONO WIDYATMOKO (Argo)

Updated 1 month ago by

ARGONO WIDYATMOKO (Argo)

Be The Best Property
For Sale Luxury House Location Near ITS Surabaya Campus
5
IDR 7 Billion

For Sale Luxury House Location Near ITS Surabaya Campus

Manyar, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Manyar, Surabaya. This house offers complete facilities and ...

4 + 13 + 12 + 1LT 450 m²LB 700 m²

ARGONO WIDYATMOKO (Argo)

Updated 1 month ago by

ARGONO WIDYATMOKO (Argo)

Be The Best Property
Cluster House in the Growing Sanggrahan Grogol Area
16
IDR 900 Million

Cluster House in the Growing Sanggrahan Grogol Area

Grogol, Sukoharjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located house with high investment returns in Grogol, Sukoharjo. This house offers complete...

211LT 103 m²LB 103 m²

Evi Era

Updated 2 months ago by

Evi Era

Era Ventura Solo
Land for Sale, Flood-Free with SHM Certificate, in Tanah Mas Housing, Kuningan Village, North Semarang District.
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Tanah Mas, Semarang

Hub: Ola wa.me/628213776xxxx Flood-Free Land for Sale with SHM in Tanah Mas Housing Complex, Kuningan Village, North Semarang District Prope...

LT 120 m²

Ola Leilani

Updated 15 days ago by

Ola Leilani

Independent

For Sale Private House in Bintara Jaya Cluster | Access for 2 Cars
11
IDR 1,8 Billion

Bintara, Bekasi

Ready-to-occupy private house in an exclusive cluster within the Bintara Jaya area, just a step away from Pondok Kopi - East Jakarta. The neighbor...

432LT 115 m²LB 200 m²

Erni Rahmawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Erni Rahmawati

Independent

Selling Land with Former Soy Sauce Factory Building
15
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Selling Land with Former Soy Sauce Factory Building

Lemahwungkuk, Cirebon

Land in Lemahwungkuk. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a comforta...

LT 3361 m²

Febriyanto Sulaiman

Updated 1 month ago by

Febriyanto Sulaiman

Xavier Marks Ascend
For Sale New House in Pondok Aren Tangsel
10
 -9%
IDR 8,8 BillionIDR 9.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 900 Millions

For Sale New House in Pondok Aren Tangsel

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

New house for sale in Kebayoran Villas Pondok Aren, South Tangerang, Banten Specifications: Land area 306 m² Building area approx. 350 m² Dimens...

4 + 15 + 11 + 2LT 306 m²LB 350 m²

LAUREEN AUDRA

Updated 5 days ago by

LAUREEN AUDRA

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Spacious Nice Flood-Free House @intercon Kebon Jeruk West Jakarta
12
IDR 11,8 Billion

Intercon, Jakarta Barat