Luas Tanah
For Sale House in Palem Indah, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta.
5
IDR 2 Billion

For Sale House in Palem Indah, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta.

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

House in Pondok Kelapa. Own this comfortable 2-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area. T...

321LT 90 m²LB 200 m²

Melvia Toha Era Agung

Updated 6 months ago by

Melvia Toha Era Agung

ERA Agung Prawira
Griya Babadan Mukti Wiyung Surabaya Cheap House.fer.a021
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Griya Babadan Mukti Wiyung Surabaya Cheap House.fer.a021

Wiyung, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Wiyung, Surabaya. This home offers complete facilities and f...

531LT 175 m²LB 225 m²

A

Updated 5 months ago by

Aan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE WITH 1 CAR ACCESS NEAR PARK
10
IDR 1,9 Billion

READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE WITH 1 CAR ACCESS NEAR PARK

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

House in Tebet. Discover this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

33 + 11LT 85 m²LB 125 m²

Habbie Housid

Updated 6 months ago by

Habbie Housid

HOUSID
Permata Safir Apartment South Jakarta
6
IDR 1,9 Billion

Permata Safir Apartment South Jakarta

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Safir

Apartment in Permata Hijau. Get this lush apartment for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable r...

3 + 12 + 1LB 163 m²
2 Fasilitas

Dion Eastons

Updated 1 month ago by

Dion Eastons

Eastons Sunter
Ready-to-Occupy House, 1 Car Road Access, Near Park, Strategic Location Close to Business Area
18
IDR 1,95 Billion

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment return in Tebet, South Jakarta. This home offers a strategic location w...

32LT 83 m²LB 107 m²

Habbie Housid

Updated 5 months ago by

Habbie Housid

HOUSID
JUMBO DELI INDAH 11 WEST MEDAN HOUSE
8
IDR 1,3 Billion

JUMBO DELI INDAH 11 WEST MEDAN HOUSE

Medan Barat, Medan

House for Sale in Medan - Near Traditional Market - Close to Sutomo 2 School (2-minute walk) - Safe residential location - Flood-free area - Move-i...

42LT 126 m²LB 252 m²

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Updated 5 months ago by

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
TANAH RATA NEAR JAVA MALL WITH CITY VIEW SEMARANG
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

TANAH RATA NEAR JAVA MALL WITH CITY VIEW SEMARANG

Tembalang, Semarang

Land for Sale in Semarang POV: • 2 plots of land under one certificate • Certified area 244m², actual bonus area makes it 300m² • Sold bel...

LT 244 m²

RIRI (GMZW)

Updated 23 days ago by

RIRI (GMZW)

Brighton Crown Dr. Cipto, Semarang
For Sale Type 36 House (2 Bedrooms & 1 Bathroom) | Taman Kayangan Housing
11
1
IDR 400 Million

Krapyak, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Mijen, Semarang. This home offers complete facilities and f...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

David  (Teras Bali)

Updated 1 month ago by

David (Teras Bali)

PT Mikroland property Development
Furnished House Ready to Live In Andara Just Bring Your Suitcase
8
IDR 4,1 Billion

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment returns in Pondok Labu, South Jakarta. This house offers complete facilit...

552LT 120 m²LB 245 m²

Putri Ajeng

Updated 1 month ago by

Putri Ajeng

Independent

2.5 Story RUKO, 2 Plots in Kumala
7
IDR 1,45 Billion Total

2.5 Story RUKO, 2 Plots in Kumala

Tamalate, Makassar

Shop House in Tamalate. Discover this comfortable shop house for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

3LT 100 m²LB 187 m²

ARIES (RRKR)

Updated 6 months ago by

ARIES (RRKR)

Brighton One Makassar
European Design House American Classic in Cilandak, South Jakarta
19
IDR 16,5 Billion