Luas Tanah
CHEAP 3-STORY HOUSE IN JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA
24
IDR 2,27 Billion

CHEAP 3-STORY HOUSE IN JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

**FOR SALE IN PROGRESS** at Jln Belimbing, Jagakarsa, **SOUTH JAKARTA** **SHM IMB/PBG PBB** **Contemporary Modern Minimalist Type** • Land...

4 + 142LT 75 m²LB 180 m²

Mandala adi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mandala adi

Independent

For Sale 2br Huk Unfurnished Apartment Metro Park Residences, Best Double View
11
IDR 950 Million

Kedoya Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Metro Park Residence

**Affordable Sale: Metro Park Residence Apartment** The apartment features facilities such as a swimming pool, fitness center, café & restaurant...

21LB 58 m²
3 Fasilitas

yos sky city property

Updated 1 month ago by

yos sky city property

Sky City Property
Luxury 2-Story House, Near Pamella 7 Purwomartani
9
IDR 2,3 Billion

Luxury 2-Story House, Near Pamella 7 Purwomartani

Purwomartani, Yogyakarta

LUXURIOUS 2-STORY HOUSE, NEAR PAMELLA 7 PURWOMARTANI Location: Purwomartani, Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta Info & Survey: Missa Wastu Property Luxu...

542LT 180 m²LB 180 m²

Missa Wastu

Updated 1 month ago by

Missa Wastu

Wastu Property
Strategic Land 796 M2 in Sako Baru Palembang, Near Kenten Sako
9
IDR 955 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Sako, Palembang

For sale, strategic 796 m2 land in Sako Baru, Palembang, near Kenten Sako. Specifications: Area: 796 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Pri...

LT 796 m²

Nurwati Rahardjo (Lilis)

Updated 1 month ago by

Nurwati Rahardjo (Lilis)

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Luxury House Fully Furnished, Modern Design Near Rsu Gramedika 10 Ngaglik
10
IDR 1,5 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED HOUSE, MODERN DESIGN NEAR GRAMEDIKA 10 HOSPITAL IN NGAGLIK Location: Sukoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Info & Survey: ...

332LT 105 m²LB 120 m²

Missa Wastu

Updated 1 month ago by

Missa Wastu

Wastu Property
Commercial plot in front of Beverly Lippo can be built up to 8 floors.
8
IDR 22,4 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Beverly District Commercial Ready-to-Build Plot 20-meter wide road (2 lanes) Opposite the Millennium Village Apartment & SOHO. In front of...

LT 1248 m²

Yuli Hendrawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Yuli Hendrawati

Independent

Bali Resort - Single-Story Home Ready to Occupy - Good Ready to Live In.
9
IDR 995 Million

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

For Sale: Serene Move-In Ready Bali Resort House Land Area: 108m² Building Area: 63m² Freehold Title (SHM) Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 ...

221LT 108 m²LB 63 m²

Nani

Updated 1 month ago by

Nani

GadingPro BSD
For Sale Auction Car Showroom Raya Taman Sidoarjo
5
IDR 41,6 Billion Total

For Sale Auction Car Showroom Raya Taman Sidoarjo

Taman, Sidoarjo

For Sale Via Auction: Raya Taman Sidoarjo Car Showroom T3330 Location: Jl. Raya Taman, Taman District, Sidoarjo Regency * Cash only * Viewing fro...

1LT 3330 m²LB 6660 m²

C

Updated 1 month ago by

Celyn

Be The Best Property
Premium Cluster Plot Near Pondok Indah For Sale
2
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Premium Cluster Plot Near Pondok Indah For Sale

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Contact Clarissa 0811 872 680 Land Plots for Sale Inside Premium Cluster Near Pondok Indah Size 10×15 2 adjacent plots available PPJB Price ...

LT 150 m²

Clarissa Maruni

Updated 1 month ago by

Clarissa Maruni

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
For Sale Luxury 4-Storey House in Pondok Indah Townhouse South Jakarta
15
IDR 7,5 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Luxury 4-Story House in Pondok Indah Townhouse, South Jakarta Specifications: * Land Area: 146 m² * Building Area: 373 m² * Number of ...

442 + 1LT 146 m²LB 373 m²

H

Updated 1 month ago by

Haryono

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Rooftop House Mortgage Jagakarsa South Jakarta
10
IDR 2,35 Billion

Rooftop House Mortgage Jagakarsa South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE Brand New Luxury Classic With Rooftop Sunset View Strategic Location Near Cilandak and Ragunan SHM IMB PBB Specifications: 3-St...

442LT 89 m²LB 210 m²

Mandala adi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mandala adi

Independent

Furnished House 900 Meters to Depok Toll Gate
24
IDR 700 Million

Furnished House 900 Meters to Depok Toll Gate

Tanah Baru, Depok

Furnished House 900 Meters to Toll Gate in Depok Included Price: ~Smart door lock ~Kitchen set ~Mini bar ~Japandi style sofa ~Built-in stove ~Cano...

321 + 1LT 60 m²LB 55 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 1 month ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
Kartika Utama Pondok Indah Old House Land For Sale
5
IDR 29,5 Billion Total
IDR 42,9 Million /sqm

Kartika Utama Pondok Indah Old House Land For Sale

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For sale Old house Land calculation in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta Strategic location on Kartika Utama Street, near BM400 School and PIM Detai...

LT 687 m²

Clarissa Maruni

Updated 1 month ago by

Clarissa Maruni

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
Ready-to-Occupy House in Pondok Indah Walking Distance to PIM
9
IDR 12 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Plot Area 253m² Building Area 270m² 4 + 1 Bedrooms 3 + 1 Bathrooms 2 Garages 1 Carport Freehold Title Length 20m Width 11m Elec...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 253 m²LB 270 m²

Clarissa Maruni

Updated 1 month ago by

Clarissa Maruni

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Near Social and Public Facilities South of Sleman Market
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Land in Tridadi Sleman, Suitable for Residence & Boarding House, Contact Anggi ******** Location Specs: - Area from 114 m2 to 121...

LT 114 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Kby Baru Near Scbd ~ Land Area/Building Area 208/300 ~
10
IDR 9 Billion

Kby Baru Near Scbd ~ Land Area/Building Area 208/300 ~

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

WELL-MAINTAINED OLD HOUSE CLOSE TO SCBD Land Area 208 m2 Building Area 300 m2 2-Storey Building Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 3 Maid's Bedroom 1 Maid's Bat...

6 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 208 m²LB 300 m²

Nia Rianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Nia Rianto

Oris Property
For Sale Brand New House in Sector 6 - Gading Serpong.
14
IDR 2,3 Billion

For Sale Brand New House in Sector 6 - Gading Serpong.

Sektor 6-Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Ready-to-occupy new house, strategic location near Tarakanita School, SMS Mall, UMN University.

3 + 14 + 11LT 117 m²LB 130 m²

Imanuel

Updated 1 month ago by

Imanuel

Exist Property BSD City
Quality Dream Housing Discount 50M
5
IDR 250 Million

Quality Dream Housing Discount 50M

Ciwastra, Bandung

PROMO discount up to 50 million FREE: Notary fees, SHM, Bore water, 1300 electricity token, Torn, Custom interior design layout according to your ...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

S

Updated 1 month ago by

Sheryl

Independent

For Sale Parahyangan Residence Studio Type Fully Furnished
6
IDR 550 Million

For Sale Parahyangan Residence Studio Type Fully Furnished

Cidadap, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

*FOR SALE Parahyangan Residence Apartment Bandung* Specifications: 1BR Type with Wardrobe Tower Pangrango Area: 29 m² Bathroom: 1 Floor: 23 View...