Luas Tanah
Land/plot ready to build, flood-free, affordable price within a cluster in Metland Menteng Housing, Ujung Menteng, adjacent to Jakarta Garden City, Cakung, East Jakarta.
5
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 29,1 Thousand /sqm

Metland Menteng, Jakarta Timur

Land plot for sale in Cluster Metland Menteng Cakung, East Jakarta Land area 336m² Freehold Title 2 certificates, land areas 119 and 217 Facing s...

LT 360 m²

Frely An

Updated 3 months ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Strategic Land with Access for 2 Cars, Ready for Name Transfer, Suitable for Building Residences
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this ...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Quick Sale! Thames Cluster Plot Price Under NJOP - Guaranteed Profitable Investment, Jakarta Garden City, Cakung 015
12
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 12,1 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Looking for land for investment or to build your dream home? Now is the time to buy a Central Position Plot in the Thames Cluster at the best deal ...

LT 106 m²

victoria

Updated 17 days ago by

victoria

Vpro Properti
Ready to Build Lot, Ready for Title Transfer, 8 Minutes to Brawijaya, Includes Public Facilities
5
IDR 342 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheapest in BSD! Corner Lot Inside Cluster in BSD
7
IDR 935 Million Total
IDR 26,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheapest in BSD! Corner Lot Inside Cluster in BSD

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Cheapest in BSD! Corner Lot Within a Cluster in BSD Specifications Land area 187 m2 adjacent corner lot 95 m2 + 92 m2 Freehold Title Strategic l...

LT 187 m²

Dedet Muchtar

Updated 3 months ago by

Dedet Muchtar

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Plot in Teluk Jambe Karawang
8
IDR 748 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Plot in Teluk Jambe Karawang

Telukjambe, Karawang

FOR SALE * Plot/land in Perumnas Bumi Telukjambe - KARAWANG ▪️Land Area 272 m² ▪️Front Width 20.5 m Position: Hook ▪️SHM (Certi...

LT 272 m²

Renie .

Updated 20 days ago by

Renie .

Homeowner

Installment Payment Includes Public Facilities for the Best Location Ready-to-Build Plot
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Plot in Tirta Golf BSD, South Tangerang, in North Serpong, with SHM land certificate.
6
IDR 4,84 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Thousand /sqm

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Plot in Taman Tirta Golf BSD, South Tangerang. Land area 606 m2 with body land and northwest facing. Flood-free, safe and comfortable loc...

LT 606 m²

Suhartono

Updated 3 months ago by

Suhartono

Alex Property
Land in Lembang. Check out this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main property specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership
7
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 244 /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Check out this lush single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable...

LT 4920 m²

Donni Nugraha

Updated 3 months ago by

Donni Nugraha

Homeowner

Land with an Old Building in a Complex in Jatibening
8
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 8,15 Million /sqm

Land with an Old Building in a Complex in Jatibening

Jatibening, Bekasi

Single-story land in Jatibening, Bekasi. For sale in a peaceful area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 2085 m²

Ade Achmad

Updated 11 days ago by

Ade Achmad

Independent

Quick Sale Land in Kemang Bogor 20 Minutes to Cinnamon Toll Gate
9
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,02 Thousand /sqm

Kemang, Bogor

Land in Kemang. Own this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 495 m²

Hendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendra

BSM Property
Land for Sale in Pondok Cabe Cinangka, Cheap, Rarely Available, Quick Sale
7
IDR 26,5 Billion Total
IDR 338 /sqm

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pondok Cabe, Tangerang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 8865 m²

Hendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendra

BSM Property
Affordable Land Limited Units Row 6M Road Toll Gate Access Malang
4
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 141 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Limited Units of Cheap Land Row 6M Road Toll Gate Access Malang
2
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Fast Land in Pondok Cabe Commercial Area Roadside
8
IDR 20,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,54 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Fast Land in Pondok Cabe Commercial Area Roadside

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pondok Cabe, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 2400 m²

Hendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendra

BSM Property
Land by the Road Including Public Facilities on the Roadside Strategic Location
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Comfortable Location Includes Public Facilities, Land Ready to Build, Price Only 1 Million per Square Meter
5
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 986 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a secure residence. Main...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Large Plot Good Price Favorite Location Cibubur Tourist City
5
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: Other (PPJB, Girik, Customary, etc.) This p...

LT 300 m²

Linda Limar Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Linda Limar Property

Limar Property
Large Plot Good Price Favorite Location Cibubur Tourism City
5
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Land in Kota Wisata. Check out this comfortable land for sale soon, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 300 m²

Linda Limar Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Linda Limar Property

Limar Property
Strategic Location Suitable for Building Residential Row Houses 6M Roadside Plots
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 2.941-2.960 properti