Luas Tanah
For Sale 90M2 Boarding Land Near Unpad & ITB Jatinangor
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 9,44 Million /sqm

For Sale 90M2 Boarding Land Near Unpad & ITB Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE & BUILDING SUITABLE FOR BOARDING HOUSE Land Area: 90 m² Land Length: 15 m Front Land Width: 6 m Land Shape: Square Electricity Network: A...

LT 90 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 10 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Land for Sale on the Side of SMPN 1 Cileunyi Road, SHM, Installment Available
7
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Specifications: ● Total: 10 Units ● Price: Rp 2,950,000 per m² ● Land Area: 91 m² ● Front Width: Approximately 6 m² ● Length: Approxim...

LT 82 m²

Husni Mubarok

Updated 10 days ago by

Husni Mubarok

Broperty
For Sale Quick, California Cluster House in PIK2 Extension
15
IDR 1,05 Billion

For Sale Quick, California Cluster House in PIK2 Extension

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

*QUICK SALE HOUSE* California PIK2 Extension Cluster 2 Floors Land Area 4.5 x 10m² East Facing Electricity 4400 VA 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Semi F...

21LT 45 m²LB 90 m²

Leonardo Steven Liu

Updated 14 days ago by

Leonardo Steven Liu

Homeowner

Land Area 131,633 in Legok Near Gading Serpong, Suitable for Commercial Use
8
IDR 263 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Legok, South Tangerang Area: 131,633 sqm Title: HGB (Building Usage Rights) Category: * Commercial (mall) * Experiential Facilities * Hospital * R...

LT 131633 m²

Tanti

Updated 14 days ago by

Tanti

MYPRO
For Sale: 2BR Converted to 1BR, Mediterania Marina Ancol - Modern Minimalist Geometric Dark Contemporary, Near Dufan & Mangga Dua, Facilities: Swimming Pool, Kids Playground, ATM Center, Fitness Center, Garden, Jogging Track, 24-Hour Security
28
IDR 480 Million

Ancol, Jakarta Utara

Mediterania Marina Residence Ancol

For Sale: 2 Bedroom Converted to 1 Bedroom Unit, Mediterania Marina Residence Ancol, Modern Minimalist Geometric with Dark Contemporary Touches –...

11LB 54 m²
10 Fasilitas

Januar Liem CentralPark

Updated 14 days ago by

Januar Liem CentralPark

King Property
For Sale: High-Quality, Sturdy House in Senopati Cluster, 3 Bedrooms Available
21
IDR 610 Million

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

CASH/MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP Price: IDR 610,000,003,- Contact: 08535311xxxx Price still negotiable!! * Neighborhood Access: - Certificate of Ownershi...

321 + 1LT 78 m²LB 55 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 14 days ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Sell Furnished Studio Apartment at Pacific Garden Alam Sutera
6
IDR 550 Million

Pinang, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

For Sale Apartment Type: Studio South-facing Pool View Furnished TV Study table Curtains Kitchen rack Wardrobe 3-tier minimalist drawer cabinet Ai...

11LB 26 m²
3 Fasilitas

Merycle

Updated 10 days ago by

Merycle

ERA Project Puri Indah
For Sale: Strategic House with Attractive Price in North Serpong
8
IDR 2,2 Billion

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

21APPS5776 YN Strategic House for Sale at Attractive Price in North Serpong Land Size: 91 sqm, Building Size: 63 sqm, Electricity: 2200 Watt...

321LT 91 m²LB 63 m²

Indriawati Savitri

Updated 10 days ago by

Indriawati Savitri

Century21 Prima
Land in Jogja Near the Mulia Islamic Campus, Gamping, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja Near Ambarketawang Gamping Toll Road, Balecatur, Sleman, Yogyakarta - 1 km from Jl Wates - Yogyakarta Gamping Land Details: Fr...

LT 770 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 14 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale Studio Apartment Furnished Nice PPJB Green Bay Pluit North Jakarta
9
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableNear Schools
IDR 260 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

For Sale Apartment Tower G Furnished Good Green Bay Pluit North Jakarta Studio 1 Bathroom Floor: Middle Size: 21.37m2 Orientation: South Document: ...

11LB 21 m²
3 Fasilitas

Andry Ong

Updated 10 days ago by

Andry Ong

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
For Sale 3-Story Boarding House Near Unpad Ready to Occupy for Students
5
IDR 2,5 Billion

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE: ONGOING BOARDING HOUSE PROJECT IN PURI INDAH JATINANGOR BLOCK B5 Land Area: 90 m² Building Area: 270 m² Land Length: 15 m Front Land W...

12121LT 90 m²LB 270 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 10 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Best Boarding House Investment Near Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
9
1
IDR 30 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

This property is designed and built to meet residential standards for local professionals. The specification details are as follows: - Ownership St...

46468LT 861 m²LB 2000 m²

jk prianto

Updated 10 days ago by

jk prianto

LJH Realty Serpong
2.5-story house in North Tanjung Duren, close to Central Park
15
IDR 1,6 Billion

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: 2.5-story House in North Tanjung Duren Size: 5.5 x 12 Building Area: 122 Facing North 3+1 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2200-watt Elec...

3 + 12LT 66 m²LB 122 m²

C

Updated 10 days ago by

Christine

Ray White Green Garden
Translation: For Sale 2.5 Storey Shop House on Mulyosari Main Road
5
Shophouse
Near Schools
IDR 3,82 Billion Total

Mulyosari, Surabaya

*Passive Income for 3 Years - 2.5 Story Shop at Raya Mulyosari* 0 on main road, access to Kenjeran and Pakuwon City Busy area, suitable for an...

2LT 100 m²LB 240 m²

ST

Updated 14 days ago by

Susan Tan

Next Level Property
Premium Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from UII Campus, Main Road Frontage
7
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

**Translation to English:** **Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!!** **Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus** --------------------- **Prod...

LT 226 m²

Anisa

Updated 14 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Premium Land in Palagan Area 2 Minutes from Jejamuran
7
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Palagan Area 2 Minutes from Jejamuran

Jombor, Sleman

Cheap Land in Jogja, Location on the Side of Jl. Pandowoharjo Suitable for residential or investment, easy access and rapidly developing area. S...

LT 109 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Quick & Cheap Studio Puri Mansion 26M2 - Near Puri Indah Mall & Access to Soetta Airport Jorr Toll, Facilities: Swimming Pool, Sports Center, Club House.
25
IDR 450 Million

Puri Mansion, Jakarta Barat

Puri Mansion

Quick Sale Studio 26m² Puri Mansion - Near Puri Indah Mall & JORR Soekarno-Hatta Airport Toll Access | Full Premium Facilities An opportunity to ...

11LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 14 days ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Cisauk Plot Starting from 1 Million Rupiah, Near Jatake BSD Station
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 14 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Occupy House in a One-Gate Cluster Near Jati Asih Government Office
35
IDR 1,48 Billion

Jati Asih, Bekasi

**For Sale: 2-Story House with Open Space Design in a One Gate System Cluster, Adjacent to Pemda Jatiasih Housing, Near Galaxy Bekasi – Flood-Fre...

321LT 88 m²LB 100 m²

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Updated 10 days ago by

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale: Luxury House Navapark Lancewood BSD
14
IDR 8,8 Billion

For Sale: Luxury House Navapark Lancewood BSD

BSD, Tangerang

FOR SALE Luxury House in Navapark Lancewood, BSD Specifications: • Land Area: 220m² [10x22) • Building Area: 285m² • Floors: 3 • Bedroo...

3 + 13 + 12 + 2LT 220 m²LB 285 m²

Irwan

Updated 10 days ago by

Irwan

GadingPro BSD
Menampilkan 29.781-29.800 properti