Luas Tanah
For Sale, House Suitable for Business, Located on Main Roadside
8
IDR 8,5 Billion

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC HOUSE + COMMERCIAL SPACE - EAST BEKASI Bekasi Timur District - Bekasi City Property located along a main road with residen...

544LT 340 m²LB 324 m²

Aileen

Updated 17 days ago by

Aileen

Be The Best Property
Cluster Elaia Citra Garden Serpong, 1 minute to KRL Station, in front of Lake Park.
8
IDR 955 Million

Tomang, Jakarta Barat

Budget 900 million? Want a Comfortable Home? Front of a sports club! Exercise as much as you want Cluster ELAIA CITRA GARDEN SERPONG Product: ...

3 + 13 + 12LT 60 m²LB 65 m²

Ari Kurniawan

Updated 17 days ago by

Ari Kurniawan

Gading Serpong Properti
New House Ready to Occupied in Housing Near UII Campus on Jalan Kaliurang KM 13
9
IDR 585 Million

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE HOUSES IN A ONE-GATE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX Location Kaliurang Street km 13, Sleman Yogyakarta SPECIFICATIONS - Land area 94 Building a...

211LT 83 m²LB 42 m²

Uut benka

Updated 17 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Kolhua Regency Tp65
1
 -5%
IDR 399 MillionIDR 420 MillionSAVE ± IDR 21 Millions

Kolhua Regency Tp65

Maulafa, Kupang

1-story house in Maulafa, Kupang. For sale house in a comfortable area with views near the Business & Industrial Zone. This 1-story property is lo...

32LT 96 m²LB 65 m²

Arie

Updated 17 days ago by

Arie

Xavier marks Flobamora
House Near Darmo Main Road, Sinlui, Santa Maria, and Widya Mandala
5
IDR 8,5 Billion

Keputran, Surabaya

House on Jl. Tumapel - Land Area / Building Area: 386m² / 400m² - Bedrooms / Bathrooms: 10+2 / 3 - Facing: West - Certificate: Freehold (S...

1032 + 2LT 386 m²LB 400 m²

Tegar Makmur Makmur

Updated 22 days ago by

Tegar Makmur Makmur

Xavier Marks Citraland
Villa, Peaceful And Quiet Villa In Jimbaran, Badung, Bali
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,5 Billion

Villa, Peaceful And Quiet Villa In Jimbaran, Badung, Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

As you step inside, you are greeted by a graceful living room overlooking the pool, making it an entertainer's paradise. A very well-appointed kitc...

Negotiable
23LT 275 m²LB 200 m²
1 Fasilitas

Rendra  Loyal

Updated 22 days ago by

Rendra Loyal

Loyal Bali Property
For Quick Sale Exclusive and Luxurious Azalea Suite Apartment Cikarang
15
IDR 385 Million