Luas Tanah
For Sale: Comfortable Minimalist House in Cipageran, North Cimahi
5
IDR 500 Million

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

1-Story House in North Cimahi, Cimahi. A house for sale in a quiet area. This 1-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. The catego...

211LT 80 m²LB 50 m²

azhar

Updated 1 month ago by

azhar

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale Shop House Sunset Avenue Citra Garden 8
6
IDR 4,3 Billion Total

For Sale Shop House Sunset Avenue Citra Garden 8

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

Shop House in Citra Garden. Check out this beautiful shop house for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

1LT 63 m²LB 126 m²

Cecillia

Updated 1 month ago by

Cecillia

Eastons Cengkareng
Frans Cen-Murah-House for Sale in Green Mansion. Fully Furnished, Modern Classic Mediterranean, Rare. Land Area 8x15.
12
IDR 5,5 Billion

Green Mansion, Jakarta Barat

FRANS CEN-AFFORDABLE-House for Sale in Green Mansion. Fully Furnished, Modern Classic Mediterranean, Rarely Available. Land: 8x15 m Building: 250 s...

331 + 1LT 120 m²LB 250 m²

Frans Cen

Updated 1 month ago by

Frans Cen

FRAN RUIZ Property
Frans Cen-Affordable-House for Sale in Green Mansion. Fully Furnished, Modern Classic Mediterranean, Rare Find. Land Size 8x15.
12
IDR 5,5 Billion

Green Mansion, Jakarta Barat

FRANS CEN-AFFORDABLE-House for Sale in Green Mansion. Fully Furnished, Modern Classic Mediterranean, Rarely Available. Land Size: 8x15 Building A...

331 + 1LT 120 m²LB 250 m²

Frans Cen

Updated 1 month ago by

Frans Cen

FRAN RUIZ Property
Beautiful House Ready to Live Fully Furnished in Rawamangun, East Jakarta
16
IDR 2,3 Billion

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Beautiful Move-In Ready Fully Furnished House in Rawamangun, East Jakarta Land area: 60m² Building area: 104m² Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 3+...

44LT 60 m²LB 104 m²

Burhansyah

Updated 1 month ago by

Burhansyah

Independent

For Sale Beautiful, Well-Maintained, Newly Renovated, Ready-to-Occupy House in Green Andara Residence.
16
IDR 4,7 Billion

Pangkalan Jati, Depok

For Sale: Beautiful, Well-Maintained, Newly Renovated Move-In Ready House in Green Andara Residence. Location: Green Andara Residence Housing Comp...

3 + 13 + 12LT 120 m²LB 160 m²

Ira Judistira

Updated 1 month ago by

Ira Judistira

Independent

3-Story House Without Down Payment in Business Area by Summarecon
14
IDR 3,5 Billion

Gading Serpong Scientia Garden, Tangerang

FINORE SUMMARECON TANGERANG Finore Summarecon Serpong is the latest luxury cluster from the renowned developer Summarecon Agung Tbk., officially l...

452LT 112 m²LB 162 m²

Sherly

Updated 1 month ago by

Sherly

Independent

Fully Furnished House Ready to Occupy Near Transmart Graha Raya Bintaro
10
IDR 1,6 Billion

Graha Raya Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Fully Furnished House, Ready to Occupancy, Flood-Free in Cluster near Transmart Graha Raya Bintaro One Gate System Security Land Size 7.5x10 (P...

22LT 75 m²LB 162 m²

Vivi Roeseno

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Roeseno

Century21 Prima Arcade
Comfortable and serene residence in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
9
IDR 12,5 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah, South Jakarta Specs: - Land Area: 303 sqm - Building Area: 200 sqm - 3+1 Bedrooms, 3+1 Bathrooms - 5 AC Units - Electric...

3 + 13 + 12LT 303 m²LB 200 m²

Riry

Updated 1 month ago by

Riry

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
Ready-to-Live House in Sawangan, Depok
8
IDR 850 Million

Ready-to-Live House in Sawangan, Depok

Sawangan, Depok

-------------------------------------------------- FOR SALE Area: Sawangan, Depok Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Taman Melati Housing Complex, ...

2 + 11 + 11LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

Riry

Updated 1 month ago by

Riry

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
New 2-Storey Shop House in a Strategic Area in Sawangan
10
IDR 1,5 Billion Total

New 2-Storey Shop House in a Strategic Area in Sawangan

Pasir Putih, Depok

Shop House in Pasir Putih, Depok. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: SHM - Certi...

2LT 52 m²LB 86 m²

Ageng  Ginanjar

Updated 19 days ago by

Ageng Ginanjar

Eagle Tree
For Sale Fully Furnished House With Pool Area Nusa Dua
16
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,95 Billion

For Sale Fully Furnished House With Pool Area Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Modern-style house in Nusa Dua. Check out this modern 4-story house immediately, for sale with a beach view that enhances the aesthetic value of t...

3 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 116 m²LB 248 m²

Marina

Updated 1 month ago by

Marina

Be The Best Property
Modern Classic 2-Storey House Near Depok Station on Jl Tole Iskandar Depok
10
IDR 1,25 Billion

Sukmajaya, Depok

Modern Classic Style 2-Storey Luxury Ready-to-Occupy House in Permata Duta Sukamaju Housing, Depok City - Near Primaya Hospital & Hypermart Tole Is...

331LT 70 m²LB 90 m²

Bintang Gunawan S.

Updated 1 month ago by

Bintang Gunawan S.

ELPRO PROPERTINDO
House in Menteng, Central Jakarta, Prestigious Location
12
IDR 53 Billion

House in Menteng, Central Jakarta, Prestigious Location

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

2-story house in Menteng, Central Jakarta. A house for sale in a quiet area with a view, located in the City Center. This 2-story property is in a...

7 + 28 + 12 + 3LT 619 m²LB 604 m²

Nengah Ari Indrawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Nengah Ari Indrawan

Crown Property Bekasi
For Sale / Quick Sale Ready-to-Occupy House, Strategic Location, and Tidy in Cilandak, South Jakarta
10
IDR 6,3 Billion

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

WTS / QUICK SALE Move-in ready house in a private residence with open yard in Cilandak - Dapsus, South Jakarta Land Area: 282m² Building Area: 3...

3 + 14 + 11LT 282 m²LB 300 m²

Lany

Updated 1 month ago by

Lany

Solid Property Gading Serpong
2-Storey House in Jati Asih, Bekasi, Within a Cluster, Ready to Occupy, Eligible for KPR
10
IDR 1,35 Billion

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Quick Sale: Modern 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in a Comfortable and Strategic Area within the Flood-Free Cluster of Jatiasih, Bekasi. Specificat...

2 + 132LT 128 m²LB 194 m²

 Cahaya Metta Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Cahaya Metta Properti

Independent

Quick Sale Classic House Good Neat
6
IDR 13,5 Billion

Quick Sale Classic House Good Neat

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale Classic Luxury Pluit House Ready to use, Neat Land area 366 m (14 x 26 m) Building area 837 m 2.5 floors 6 bedrooms 4 bathrooms Flood-fr...

642 + 1LT 366 m²LB 837 m²

Afang 

Updated 1 month ago by

Afang 

MR REALTY - BGM PIK
House for Sale in Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta
8
IDR 2,5 Billion

House for Sale in Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta

Tanjung Duren Utara, Jakarta Barat

2-story house in Tanjung Duren Utara, West Jakarta. For sale, a house in a quiet area with a city center view. This 2-story property is located ...

104LT 121 m²LB 190 m²

Iwan H

Updated 1 month ago by

Iwan H

MYPRO
For Sale Semi-Furnished Ready-to-Occupy House in Bojongsari, Depok
10
 -9%
IDR 535 MillionIDR 585 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Bojong Sari, Depok

Semi-Furnished House Ready for Occupancy in Bojong Sari, Depok. For sale house in a comfortable area. This 1-story property is located in a strate...

211LT 80 m²LB 40 m²

Dami Lestari

Updated 3 days ago by

Dami Lestari

Dream House
Luxury House Jagakarsa South Jakarta
15
IDR 5,2 Billion

Luxury House Jagakarsa South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

House in Jagakarsa. Check out this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

5 + 26 + 22 + 2LT 145 m²LB 325 m²

SuryaProperty

Updated 1 month ago by

SuryaProperty

Independent

Menampilkan 30.101-30.120 properti