Luas Tanah
Yd, For Sale: Attached Shophouses in Karawaci Office Park.
23
IDR 7,5 Billion Total

Yd, For Sale: Attached Shophouses in Karawaci Office Park.

Karawaci, Tangerang

4-Story Linked Shophouse – North Karawaci Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 150 m² Building Area: 548 m² Water: Municipal (PAM) Ele...

1LT 150 m²LB 548 m²

Yudiono

Updated 2 days ago by

Yudiono

Ray White Jalur Sutera
Cheap Sale Move-In Ready House in Legenda Wisata Cibubur Complex, East Facing
20
IDR 1,8 Billion

Legenda Wisata, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Sturdy House in Legenda Wisata Cibubur Specifications: Land Area: 152 sqm Building Area: approx. 200 sqm Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 3 Car...

432LT 152 m²LB 200 m²

Rasyid El Faiq

Updated 2 days ago by

Rasyid El Faiq

Galaxy Media Property Bandung
Shop House in Patos Facing Mall 2 Floors Ready to Live In Good
9
IDR 6,3 Billion Total

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

PATOS SHOPHOUSE Lot 5x17 2 floors Facing mall For sale 5.9 B negotiable Susan WinMax 082231023080

2LT 85 m²LB 170 m²

Susan Herawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Susan Herawati

WinMax Pakuwon City
Darmo Hill 3 Floor Nice Ready to Occupy
17
IDR 6,5 Billion

Darmo Hill 3 Floor Nice Ready to Occupy

Sambikerep, Surabaya

*NEED TO SELL QUICKLY* _*DARMO HILL 3 FLOORS READY TO OCCUPY*_ *TAMAN RATU* _A step to Ciputra World Mall 5 minutes to Satellite Toll Road_ *

3 + 14 + 12 + 2LT 163 m²LB 420 m²

Susan Herawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Susan Herawati

WinMax Pakuwon City
Warehouse for Sale in Solo Near Joglo Intersection
12
IDR 125 Billion Total

Warehouse for Sale in Solo Near Joglo Intersection

Solo Baru, Solo

Solo Warehouse for Sale Cheap in Karanganyar For sale in a picturesque area. The details are as follows: - Bathrooms: 3 - Certificate: SHM - C...

3LT 40846 m²LB 18000 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 2 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
D
6
IDR 900 Million

D

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Skandinavia TangCity Apartment

36-floor apartment in Tangerang City, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. Its specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 ...

21LB 65 m²
8 Fasilitas

Yulianti rumahbaru Tangerang

Updated 2 days ago by

Yulianti rumahbaru Tangerang

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Ready-to-live furnished house in Aquamarine Cluster PHG Gading Serpong
31
IDR 4,2 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Quick Sale: Aquamarine Cluster Home Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong Specifications: Land Area: 9X18 m Building Area: 200 m Renovated...

3 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 162 m²LB 200 m²

Tina .s

Updated 2 days ago by

Tina .s

GUDANG Property Gading Serpong
Minimalist Modern Dharmahusada Ready-to-Live 2-Story House
14
IDR 15 Billion

Minimalist Modern Dharmahusada Ready-to-Live 2-Story House

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Dharmahusada Permai Modern Minimalist, move-in ready Land Area 468 sqm Building Area 550 sqm (2 floors) 4+1 Bedrooms 4+1 Bathrooms (2 upper floor ...

551 + 1LT 468 m²LB 550 m²

Susan Herawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Susan Herawati

WinMax Pakuwon City
Semi Furnished Luxury House A Step Away From Langsep, Malang City
10
IDR 6,5 Billion

Klojen, Malang

*Selling Point:* ✓ A step away from Cybermall, Malang City Point, and MOG ✓ A step away from Malang City Center and Business District ✓ Very ...

8 + 161 + 1LT 286 m²LB 500 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 2 days ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
FOR SALE MODERN 2-STORY HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN THE ELITE IJEN NIRWANA AREA OF MALANG
10
IDR 4,5 Billion

Klojen, Malang

For Sale: Modern 2-Story Move-In Ready House in the Elite Ijen Nirwana Area, Malang Specifications - Legality: Freehold Title Certificate (SHM) - ...

4 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 228 m²LB 228 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 2 days ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
FOR SALE: MINIMALIST HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN KLAYATAN SUKUN, MALANG CITY
8
IDR 595 Million

Sukun, Malang

For Sale: Move-In Ready Minimalist House in Klayatan Sukun, Malang City Specifications: - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) On Hand - Land ...

211LT 84 m²LB 56 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 2 days ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
FOR SALE: MODERN READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN ARAYA AREA, MALANG
10
IDR 1,95 Billion

Araya, Malang

For Sale: Modern Move-in Ready House in Elite Araya Malang Area Specifications: - Legal Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) - Dimensions: 8 x 18 m -...

431LT 144 m²LB 160 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 2 days ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
FOR SALE NEW MODERN TROPICAL HOUSE STYLE READY TO OCCUPY FULLY FURNISHED ONE STEP AWAY FROM UB DIENG AND UNMER IN PANDANLANDUNG MALANG
10
 -9%
IDR 690 MillionIDR 755 MillionSAVE ± IDR 65 Millions

Bandulan, Malang

NEW TROPICAL HOUSE For Sale: Brand New Modern Tropical-Style House, Ready to Occupy, Just Steps Away from UB Dieng and UNMER in Pandanlandung, Mal...

311LT 80 m²LB 65 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 7 hours ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Mediterania Garden Residence 2 Kenanga Tower 3 BR Furnished View Contact Person
5
IDR 1,65 Billion

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 2

Mediterania Garden Residence 2 Apartment (MGR 2) Kenanga Tower 3 BR Type Area 70 m2 1 Maid's Room 3 Bathrooms Furnished Ready to Occupy Middle Floo...

3 + 12 + 1LB 70 m²
11 Fasilitas

RIna Kwee

Updated 2 days ago by

RIna Kwee

RR PROPERTY PIK
Hamptons Park 3+1 Bedroom Furnished Ready to Occupy
16
IDR 2,8 Billion

Hamptons Park 3+1 Bedroom Furnished Ready to Occupy

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Hamptons Park

Hamptons Park Jl. Terogong Raya Unit Details: - Area: 120m² - Floor: 23 - Bedrooms: 3+1 - Bathrooms: 2+1 - Fully furnished - Neat and clean - Goo...

3 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
5 Fasilitas

Helmi Manggus

Updated 2 days ago by

Helmi Manggus

Atlas Property
New House Ready to Occupy in Bojongsari, Depok
13
 -2%
IDR 565 MillionIDR 575 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

New House Ready to Occupy in Bojongsari, Depok

Sawangan, Depok

This house is located within Santika Residence, Bojongsari, Depok, offering easy access to various attractive facilities. For Rp. 575,000,000, you...

211LT 81 m²LB 55 m²

mersendo lordio

Updated 2 days ago by

mersendo lordio

Independent

New House for Sale in Bojongsari Depok Below NJOP
12
 -2%
IDR 565 MillionIDR 575 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

New House for Sale in Bojongsari Depok Below NJOP

Cinangka, Depok

Get a new house in the Santika Residence cluster soon Front road width fits 3 cars Land area 81 Building area 50 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 1 carport Ga...

211LT 81 m²LB 55 m²

mersendo lordio

Updated 1 day ago by

mersendo lordio

Independent

For Sale Bojongsari Depok House Ready to Occupy Price Below NJOP
13
 -2%
IDR 565 MillionIDR 575 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Bojong Sari, Depok

House for Sale Price 575 Million Negotiable!! Price below NJOP in this location! Suitable for both residence and investment due to strategic locati...

211LT 81 m²LB 55 m²

mersendo lordio

Updated 1 day ago by

mersendo lordio

Independent

Love Luxury Fully Furnished Apartments Above the Mall Ready to Occupy
5
IDR 465 Million

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Amor Pakuwon City

Buyer only Price update, dropped again ❗ *AMOR Apartment for Sale & Rent* *MOVE IN WITH JUST A SUITCASE* STUDIO Type Area 24m² 20th Floor Fa...

11LB 24 m²

Susan Herawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Susan Herawati

WinMax Pakuwon City
Puri Bintaro For Sale Beautiful....
15
 -6%
IDR 4,25 BillionIDR 4.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions

Puri Bintaro For Sale Beautiful....

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

♥︎♥︎ HOUSE FOR SALE, BINTARO JAYA Sector 9 ♥︎♥︎ 2 Floors, Move-in Ready, Green, Well-Maintained, Comfortable, Safe, Quiet, 24-Hour...

542LT 255 m²LB 184 m²

Akhsan Subekhi

Updated 2 days ago by

Akhsan Subekhi

Champion 1 Property Bintaro Jaya
Menampilkan 3.021-3.040 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok