Luas Tanah
For Sale: Strategic 3.5-Storey Shop House on Main Road Jl. Raya Serpong, Tangerang - Freehold Title & Ready for Business!
4
IDR 4,5 Billion Total

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Golden opportunity to own a commercial asset on the main business artery of Tangerang, Jl. Raya Serpong. This 3.5-story shophouse offers maximum vi...

3LT 108 m²LB 300 m²

Cherry

Updated 3 months ago by

Cherry

Re/Max Indoland
2-Story House Near Toll Access in Nusaloka BSD
4
IDR 1,1 Billion

2-Story House Near Toll Access in Nusaloka BSD

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE PRICE REDUCED House in Nusa Loka Sector 14.6 Land area 72 m2 Building area 80 m2, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 2200 Watt electricity PDAM BSD w...

321LT 72 m²LB 80 m²

desya

Updated 3 months ago by

desya

IndiPro
North Sepong For Sale Luxury House by Dijl. Hasanrika South Tangerang
7
IDR 7,8 Billion

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

North Serpong Luxury house The house is in good and well-maintained condition Land area: 1008 M2 Certificate: SHM Contact: Mei 08777120xxxx

656LT 1008 m²LB 1300 m²

Mei Ling

Updated 2 months ago by

Mei Ling

Better Property
North Sepong For Sale Simple House South Tangerang
7
IDR 1,2 Billion

North Sepong For Sale Simple House South Tangerang

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

East Corn Cottage, North Sepong House for auction Price not yet including transaction fees Cash transaction Beside the house, there is some vacant...

321LT 400 m²LB 200 m²

Mei Ling

Updated 2 months ago by

Mei Ling

Better Property
Serpong Hook House for Sale in Puri Paku Jaya
10
IDR 1,75 Billion

Serpong Hook House for Sale in Puri Paku Jaya

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Serpong Puri Paku Jaya For quick sale Ready-to-occupy house House in good and well-maintained condition Electricity 2200 watts Includes a storage ...

222LT 135 m²LB 110 m²

Mei Ling

Updated 2 months ago by

Mei Ling

Better Property
Large House with Many Rooms Near Modern Market in Griyaloka BSD
9
IDR 3,8 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE 2½-STORY READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE Griyaloka Sector 1.4 Property Specifications - Land Area: 251 m² - Building Area: 460 m² - 2½-Story Bu...

643LT 251 m²LB 460 m²

desya

Updated 3 months ago by

desya

IndiPro
Modern Minimalist House Kasihan Bantul 15 Minutes to Jogja Center
10
IDR 775 Million

Bantul, Yogyakarta

House for Sale in Bantul, Special Region of Yogyakarta Looking for a peaceful residence with easy access in South Yogyakarta? This house in the B...

312LT 148 m²LB 70 m²

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Updated 3 months ago by

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Rumah 2 Lantai di BSD Dekat Akses Tol & Stasiun Rawa Buntu - Bangunan Luas & Atap/ Ceiling Full Renovasi Baja Ringan!
15
IDR 2,85 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

DIJUAL RUMAH 2 LANTAI BSD BAGUS BSD, Kencana Loka Sekt. 12 Spesifikasi; - Luas Tanah 194m - Luas Bangunan 350m - Kamar Tidur 5+1 - Kamar Mandi 3+1...

642LT 194 m²LB 350 m²

desya

Updated 3 months ago by

desya

IndiPro
Rumah Cantik Siap Huni di Cherryville - Grand Wisata Bekasi
11
IDR 2,99 Billion

Rumah Cantik Siap Huni di Cherryville - Grand Wisata Bekasi

Bekasi, Bekasi

Rumah Cantik Siap Huni di CherryVille - Grand Wisata Bekasi Hunian Nyaman | Lokasi Premium | Akses Mudah ke Tol & Fasilitas Lengkap Kesempatan me...

551LT 160 m²LB 150 m²

desya

Updated 3 months ago by

desya

IndiPro
2-Story House Renovated, Freehold Title, Ready to Occupy, Cheapest Price
20
IDR 1,25 Billion

BSD Nusaloka, Tangerang

Cheapest 2-story house in a strategic location and already renovated Nusaloka, Bsd City Location near toll road BSD Modern Market 2-story house ...

2 + 12 + 11LT 72 m²LB 90 m²

Sien

Updated 3 months ago by

Sien

GadingPro Digital One
Brand New! Rumah Hook 2 Lantai di Gading Serpong - Dekat Akses Tol & Bethsaida Hospital!
5
IDR 1,72 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Di Jual 2 Rumah Gading Serpong Brand New Sektor 6A Rumah Hook - 2 Lantai Spesifikasi: - Luas tanah 111 m2 - ⁠Luas bangunan 97 m2 - ⁠Lebar rum...

331LT 111 m²LB 97 m²

desya

Updated 3 months ago by

desya

IndiPro
Land Below Market Price Bonus Old Building Strategic South Jakarta
10
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

URGENT SALE FAST AND SUPER CHEAP FAR BELOW MARKET PRICE, FREEHOLD LAND WITH OLD BUILDING BONUS Prime Location Near Fatmawati Hospital and Close to ...

LT 996 m²

Pujiyanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Pujiyanto

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale Strategic Land Location in Ngaliyan Bringin Semarang
5
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ngaliyan, Semarang

For Sale, Strategically Located Land in Ngaliyan Bringin, Semarang Land for Sale Ngaliyan Bringin, Semarang Land Specifications: ✅️ Land Are...

LT 900 m²

MONA LIU (JDBS)

Updated 25 days ago by

MONA LIU (JDBS)

Brighton Priority Dr. Cipto, Semarang
For Sale Fast, Ready-to-Occupy House Near Sawangan Toll Gate, Depok
9
IDR 750 Million

Rangkapanjaya, Depok

Quick sale, ready-to-occupy home in a Cluster, Near Sawangan Toll Gate and DTC Mall Depok. Specifications: Building area: 98 m² Land area...

4 + 131LT 72 m²LB 98 m²

Mangindar Manurung

Updated 2 months ago by

Mangindar Manurung

SANNPRAMA
Modern Minimalist House in Kasihan Bantul, 15 Minutes to Jogja City
7
IDR 765 Million

Kasihan, Bantul

House for Sale in Bantul, Special Region of Yogyakarta Realize your dream of owning a home in a tranquil and rapidly developing neighborhood. Thi...

22LT 140 m²LB 65 m²

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Updated 3 months ago by

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
House and Luxury Corner Lot Flamboyan Alam Sutera, South Tangerang
11
IDR 16 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Luxury Corner House and Lot 751m² - Flamboyan Block Alam Sutera For sale, a prestigious corner (HOEK) house in Flamboyan Block, Alam Sutera. Com...

4 + 13 + 1LT 751 m²LB 275 m²

Aaron Leong

Updated 3 months ago by

Aaron Leong

GadingPro Citra 6
BSD Griya Loka Sec. 1.2 Luxurious, neat, ready to occupy, facing north.
5
IDR 1,72 Billion

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Location near modern market bsd Ursula BSD school...eka hospital bsd...toll gate towards Jakarta byheni

321LT 120 m²LB 110 m²

Rosa Lina

Updated 3 months ago by

Rosa Lina

Zoe Property
Comfortable & Strategic Residence in the Favorite Donoharjo Sleman Housing Complex
11
IDR 1,55 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

House for Sale in Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta Realize your dream of owning a home in a peaceful, secure, and rapidly developing neighborho...

322LT 220 m²LB 120 m²

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Updated 3 months ago by

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
For Sale Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 1Br 102Sqm - Close To MRT Busway Ashta Grand Lucky
10
IDR 4,5 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

Apartment Residence 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD 1BR 102sqm - Close to MRT Busway Ashta Grand Lucky Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Kebayoran...

11LB 102 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Cheap House Kota Wisata
9
 -4%
IDR 940 MillionIDR 980 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Cheap House Kota Wisata

Kota Wisata, Bogor

5 minutes to Narogong and Cibubur toll gates. 5 minutes to the sports club. 5 minutes to Eka Hospital. 7 minutes to Living World mall. Renowned sch...

321LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

Gisell Xmarks

Updated 7 days ago by

Gisell Xmarks

Xavier Marks Duta Digital
Menampilkan 31.261-31.280 properti